Results: Mendip Classic Scramble
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 41
Daryl HALL
EVO 7 10.38.347 01.29.605 2 50
2 177
Ryan HARRIS
EVO 7 10.46.537 01.29.793 3 47
3 887
Kevin GREEN
EVO 7 11.11.660 01.33.477 2 45
4 61
Ben MASTERS
EVO 7 11.20.503 01.34.140 2 43
5 111
Mark MCGILL
EVO 7 11.26.636 01.36.387 5 41
6 188
Gary WRIGHT
EVO 7 11.29.092 01.36.115 5 40
7 3
James BAKER
EVO 7 11.34.024 01.36.042 4 39
8 47
Ben LYONS
EVO 7 11.51.128 01.38.780 3 38
9 148
Greg PASCOE
EVO 7 11.52.164 01.38.681 2 37
10 605
Ross MILLARD
EVO 7 11.53.071 01.35.200 5 50
11 703
Wayne HOLDER
EVO 7 11.55.564 01.39.005 2 36
12 321
Greg WOODS
EVO 7 11.57.261 01.38.511 4 35
13 248
Stephen WINSTANLEY
EVO 7 12.04.570 01.43.231 2 34
14 293
Pat JACKSON
EVO 7 12.10.892 01.41.687 2 33
15 189
Glyn MORETON
EVO 7 12.13.173 01.42.196 3 32
16 89
Brad HUTCHINS
EVO 7 12.16.088 01.41.780 6 31
17 16
Ben WILLIAMS
EVO 6 10.54.021 01.43.582 5 30
18 119
Dave WHITE
EVO 6 11.06.253 01.48.456 3 29
19 53
Gareth CLEMENTS
EVO 6 11.17.781 01.47.417 4 28
20 311
Lee SCRIVEN
EVO 6 11.30.616 01.47.019 3 27
21 62
Gary CLAPPCOTT
EVO 6 11.38.232 01.47.418 4 26
22 28
Stephen COULSON
EVO 6 11.41.178 01.45.707 3 25
23 808
Jim ALLWOOD
EVO 6 11.50.452 01.50.511 4 24
24 22
Shaun HISCOX
EVO 6 11.54.840 01.55.422 5 23
25 225
Ian WILLIAMS
EVO 6 12.07.332 01.57.073 2 22
26 17
Kevin AYRES
EVO 6 12.34.454 01.55.992 2 21
27 247
Justin PAINTER
EVO 5 11.20.114 02.04.215 2 20
28 391
Brett AYRES
EVO 5 12.09.082 01.56.142 3 19
29 69
Stuart KINSTON
EVO 5 13.09.512 02.12.134 3 18
30 96
Simon CHUBB
EVO 4 11.27.973 02.18.922 2 17
31 72
Harris Jamie
Evo 6 09.09.186 00.00.000 0 DNF
32 701
Jones Keith
Evo 4 07.41.789 00.00.000 0 DNF
33 52
Sturt Andy
Evo 3 07.45.911 00.00.000 0 DNF
34 81
Hudson Ashley
Evo 3 05.04.119 00.00.000 0 DNF
35 788
Dumper Steve
Evo 3 10.17.609 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 41
Daryl HALL
EVO 6 09.29.318 01.28.518 2 50
2 72
Jamie HARRIS
EVO 6 09.34.796 01.28.556 3 47
3 887
Kevin GREEN
EVO 6 09.42.548 01.30.662 3 45
4 61
Ben MASTERS
EVO 6 09.49.246 01.31.649 3 43
5 605
Ross MILLARD
EVO 6 09.49.746 01.31.355 3 42
6 3
James BAKER
EVO 6 10.02.473 01.34.711 5 41
7 188
Gary WRIGHT
EVO 6 10.10.730 01.35.554 2 40
8 148
Greg PASCOE
EVO 6 10.28.716 01.36.138 2 39
9 111
Mark MCGILL
EVO 6 10.36.647 01.35.051 3 38
10 321
Greg WOODS
EVO 6 11.00.941 01.36.567 2 37
11 189
Glyn MORETON
EVO 5 08.51.502 01.39.115 2 36
12 47
Ben LYONS
EVO 5 08.52.232 01.39.385 2 35
13 293
Pat JACKSON
EVO 5 08.54.354 01.41.667 4 34
14 248
Stephen WINSTANLEY
EVO 5 08.56.658 01.05.197 2 33
15 270
Mark DUDLEY
EVO 5 08.57.190 22.33.600 2 32
16 703
Wayne HOLDER
EVO 5 08.57.229 01.39.452 4 31
17 89
Brad HUTCHINS
EVO 5 08.59.543 01.41.287 3 30
18 240
Nick PONTING
EVO 5 09.02.446 01.41.607 4 29
19 311
Lee SCRIVEN
EVO 5 09.11.665 01.42.209 2 28
20 16
Ben WILLIAMS
EVO 5 09.12.662 01.42.941 2 27
21 53
Gareth CLEMENTS
EVO 5 09.28.543 01.44.525 2 26
22 62
Gary CLAPPCOTT
EVO 5 09.44.608 01.47.145 3 25
23 119
Dave WHITE
EVO 5 09.50.067 01.43.411 3 24
24 808
Jim ALLWOOD
EVO 5 09.53.673 01.51.265 2 23
25 391
Brett AYRES
EVO 5 09.53.747 01.48.592 2 22
26 225
Ian WILLIAMS
EVO 5 10.10.186 01.53.752 2 21
27 28
Stephen COULSON
EVO 5 10.12.074 01.48.479 3 20
28 17
Kevin AYRES
EVO 5 10.58.414 01.57.189 2 19
29 177
Ryan HARRIS
EVO 4 07.02.580 01.32.144 3 18
30 788
Steve DUMPER
EVO 4 08.35.311 02.01.601 2 17
31 22
Shaun HISCOX
Evo 4 08.57.058 01.55.378 2 16
32 52
Andy STURT
Evo 3 06.19.179 01.58.169 2 15
33 96
Simon CHUBB
Evo 3 07.11.400 02.12.504 2 14
34 69
Stuart KINSTON
Evo 3 07.20.571 02.14.154 3 13
35 247
Justin PAINTER
Evo 1 02.51.331 00.00.000 0 12
36 371
Simon RING
EVO 1 05.39.229 00.00.000 0 11
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 72
Jamie HARRIS
EVO 7 09.12.781 01.28.248 2 50
2 41
Daryl HALL
EVO 7 09.13.663 01.28.363 4 47
3 887
Kevin GREEN
EVO 7 09.32.479 01.29.691 2 45
4 61
Ben MASTERS
EVO 7 09.34.550 01.33.157 5 43
5 3
James BAKER
EVO 7 09.54.184 01.34.243 3 41
6 188
Gary WRIGHT
EVO 7 10.02.338 01.36.088 7 40
7 321
Greg WOODS
EVO 7 10.03.829 01.35.599 2 39
8 240
Nick PONTING
EVO 7 10.11.396 01.37.057 2 38
9 703
Wayne HOLDER
EVO 7 10.16.464 01.37.733 6 37
10 189
Glyn MORETON
EVO 7 10.36.618 01.40.455 5 36
11 89
Brad HUTCHINS
EVO 7 10.37.220 01.40.977 4 35
12 293
Pat JACKSON
EVO 7 10.48.550 01.41.534 6 34
13 47
Ben LYONS
EVO 7 10.51.487 01.41.048 6 33
14 119
Dave WHITE
EVO 7 10.54.604 01.43.759 2 32
15 148
Greg PASCOE
EVO 6 09.16.647 01.40.783 4 31
16 53
Gareth CLEMENTS
EVO 6 09.28.476 01.45.447 3 30
17 311
Lee SCRIVEN
EVO 6 09.29.896 01.44.647 4 29
18 808
Jim ALLWOOD
EVO 6 09.49.981 01.48.258 4 28
19 28
Stephen COULSON
EVO 6 09.54.221 01.45.538 3 27
20 248
Stephen WINSTANLEY
EVO 6 09.54.821 01.46.456 5 26
21 16
Ben WILLIAMS
EVO 6 10.01.265 01.47.874 3 25
22 52
Andy STURT
EVO 6 10.09.301 01.53.154 2 24
23 225
Ian WILLIAMS
EVO 6 10.18.195 01.53.538 3 23
24 22
Shaun HISCOX
EVO 6 10.30.982 01.54.581 3 22
25 17
Kevin AYRES
EVO 6 10.42.578 01.57.119 2 21
26 69
Stuart KINSTON
EVO 5 09.52.714 01.59.831 5 20
27 247
Justin PAINTER
EVO 5 10.16.475 02.03.351 2 19
28 96
Simon Chubb
EVO 3 08.26.780 00.00.000 0 DNF
29 788
Steve Dumper
EVO 3 04.52.627 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 41
Daryl HALL
EVO 147
2 887
Kevin GREEN
EVO 135
3 61
Ben MASTERS
EVO 129
4 3
James BAKER
EVO 121
5 188
Gary WRIGHT
EVO 120
6 321
Greg WOODS
EVO 111
7 148
Greg PASCOE
EVO 107
8 47
Ben LYONS
EVO 106
9 703
Wayne HOLDER
EVO 104
10 189
Glyn MORETON
EVO 104
11 293
Pat JACKSON
EVO 101
12 605
Ross MILLARD
EVO 100
13 72
Jamie HARRIS
EVO 97
14 89
Brad HUTCHINS
EVO 96
15 248
Stephen WINSTANLEY
EVO 93
16 119
Dave WHITE
EVO 85
17 53
Gareth CLEMENTS
EVO 84
18 311
Lee SCRIVEN
EVO 84
19 16
Ben WILLIAMS
EVO 82
20 111
Mark MCGILL
EVO 79
21 808
Jim ALLWOOD
EVO 75
22 28
Stephen COULSON
EVO 72
23 240
Nick PONTING
EVO 67
24 225
Ian WILLIAMS
EVO 66
25 177
Ryan HARRIS
EVO 65
26 22
Shaun HISCOX
EVO 61
27 17
Kevin AYRES
EVO 61
28 62
Gary CLAPPCOTT
EVO 51
29 69
Stuart KINSTON
EVO 51
30 247
Justin PAINTER
EVO 51
31 371
Simon RING
EVO 50
32 391
Brett AYRES
EVO 41
33 52
Andy STURT
EVO 39
34 270
Mark DUDLEY
EVO 32
35 96
Simon CHUBB
EVO 31
36 788
Steve DUMPER
EVO 17
37 701
Keith JONES
EVO 0
38 81
Ashley HUDSON
EVO 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 227
Reagen SKINNER
EVO 125 7 10.32.358 01.29.735 4 0 50
2 8
John MAY
EVO 125 7 10.43.948 01.31.886 5 0 47
3 77
Wayne BUTT
EVO 125 7 10.45.621 01.31.784 4 0 45
4 141
Rob MEAD
EVO 125 7 10.48.534 01.32.000 6 0 43
5 11
Matt HOLCOMBE
EVO 125 7 11.03.658 01.32.530 4 0 41
6 111
Christian PACKER-MCGILL
EVO 125 7 11.15.012 01.34.176 5 0 40
7 242
Ray CHIVERS
EVO 125 7 11.15.648 01.36.600 6 0 39
8 58
Neil LONG
EVO 125 7 11.24.044 01.36.701 2 0 38
9 76
Luke PARSONS
EVO 125 7 11.27.434 01.36.756 3 0 37
10 35
Finlay TRUMAN
EVO 125 7 11.28.979 01.37.458 6 0 36
11 975
Curtis JOEL
EVO 125 7 12.02.348 01.41.048 7 0 35
12 1111
Jason DAVIES
EVO 125 7 12.05.176 01.41.516 7 0 34
13 551
Craig SAVAGE
EVO 125 7 12.10.165 01.43.530 4 0 33
14 97
Jay MADDISON
EVO 125 7 12.11.341 01.41.626 6 0 32
15 255
Jeremy WILCOX
EVO 125 6 10.40.400 01.45.782 2 0 31
16 212
Jon BLOOMFIELD
EVO 125 6 10.49.247 01.47.146 3 0 30
17 820
Beaver BEN
EVO 125 6 11.00.243 01.38.526 3 0 29
18 72
Mark MEAD
EVO 125 6 11.51.225 01.55.939 2 0 28
19 941
Shane ESCOTT
EVO 125 6 12.04.066 01.58.371 6 0 27
20 44
Matt BARTLEY
EVO 125 6 12.23.591 02.02.827 2 0 26
21 64
Gary Savage
EVO 125 1 00.00.000 00.00.000 0 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 77
Wayne BUTT
Evo 125 7 11.06.524 01.31.011 2 50
2 141
Rob MEAD
Evo 125 7 11.07.383 01.29.606 3 47
3 8
John MAY
Evo 125 7 11.07.978 01.29.771 6 45
4 11
Matt HOLCOMBE
Evo 125 7 11.10.080 01.30.776 2 43
5 227
Reagen SKINNER
Evo 125 7 11.16.271 01.29.100 3 41
6 76
Luke PARSONS
Evo 125 7 11.36.568 01.36.169 4 40
7 242
Ray CHIVERS
Evo 125 7 11.38.705 01.35.404 4 39
8 58
Neil LONG
Evo 125 7 11.42.689 01.35.322 3 38
9 975
Curtis JOEL
Evo 125 7 11.55.068 01.37.126 3 37
10 35
Finlay TRUMAN
Evo 125 7 11.59.490 01.35.109 4 36
11 1111
Jason DAVIES
Evo 125 7 12.04.974 01.38.527 5 35
12 820
Beaver BEN
Evo 125 7 12.20.644 01.40.897 4 34
13 551
Craig SAVAGE
Evo 125 7 12.35.579 01.41.940 2 33
14 255
Jeremy WILCOX
Evo 125 6 11.02.369 01.45.497 4 32
15 97
Jay MADDISON
Evo 125 6 11.08.054 01.40.485 2 31
16 212
Jon BLOOMFIELD
Evo 125 6 11.19.285 01.46.544 2 30
17 72
Mark MEAD
Evo 125 6 12.13.172 01.54.742 2 29
18 941
Shane ESCOTT
Evo 125 6 12.40.896 01.59.486 2 28
19 44
Matt BARTLEY
Evo 125 6 12.58.753 02.03.037 3 27
20 64
Gary SAVAGE
Evo 125 5 11.25.146 02.10.526 2 26
21 111
Mark McGill
Evo 125 7 00.00.000 00.00.000 7 DFQ
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 8
John MAY
EVO 125 7 10.18.646 01.26.198 3 50
2 11
Matt HOLCOMBE
EVO 125 7 10.22.071 01.28.815 2 47
3 77
Wayne BUTT
EVO 125 7 10.41.663 01.30.268 2 45
4 227
Reagen SKINNER
EVO 125 7 10.52.139 01.25.386 3 43
5 242
Ray CHIVERS
EVO 125 7 11.00.970 01.34.714 4 41
6 58
Neil LONG
EVO 125 7 11.12.911 01.35.310 2 40
7 975
Curtis JOEL
EVO 125 7 11.13.614 01.35.278 7 39
8 35
Finlay TRUMAN
EVO 125 7 11.19.623 01.36.771 3 38
9 820
Beaver BEN
EVO 125 7 11.39.254 01.38.790 2 37
11 1111
Jason DAVIES
EVO 125 6 10.19.266 01.38.084 4 36
12 551
Craig SAVAGE
EVO 125 6 10.28.886 01.45.693 5 35
13 97
Jay MADDISON
EVO 125 6 10.32.181 01.43.271 2 34
14 255
Jeremy WILCOX
EVO 125 6 10.37.849 01.44.483 2 33
15 212
Jon BLOOMFIELD
EVO 125 6 10.43.958 01.46.647 4 32
16 72
Mark MEAD
EVO 125 6 11.48.969 01.54.796 2 31
18 44
Matt BARTLEY
EVO 125 5 10.51.421 02.03.877 2 30
19 141
Rob Mead
EVO 125 6 09.01.154 00.00.000 0 DNF
20 941
Shane Escott
EVO 125 5 10.17.812 00.00.000 0 DNF
21 76
Luke Parsons
EVO 125 4 06.21.408 00.00.000 0 DNF
22 111
Mark Gill
EVO 125 7 00.00.000 00.00.000 0 DQF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 8
John MAY
EVO 125 142
2 77
Wayne BUTT
EVO 125 140
3 227
Reagen SKINNER
EVO 125 134
4 11
Matt HOLCOMBE
EVO 125 131
5 242
Ray CHIVERS
EVO 125 119
6 58
Neil LONG
EVO 125 116
7 975
Curtis JOEL
EVO 125 111
8 35
Finlay TRUMAN
EVO 125 110
9 1111
Jason DAVIES
EVO 125 105
10 551
Craig SAVAGE
EVO 125 101
11 820
Beaver BEN
EVO 125 100
12 97
Jay MADDISON
EVO 125 97
13 255
Jeremy WILCOX
EVO 125 96
14 212
Jon BLOOMFIELD
EVO 125 92
15 141
Rob MEAD
EVO 125 90
16 72
Mark MEAD
EVO 125 88
17 44
Matt BARTLEY
EVO 125 83
18 76
Luke PARSONS
EVO 125 77
19 941
Shane ESCOTT
EVO 125 55
20 111
Christian PACKER-MCGILL
EVO 125 40
21 64
Gary SAVAGE
EVO 126 26
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 145
Joel HUGHES
HVA 4STROKE 7 11.10.123 01.33.139 2 50
2 898
Stephen MILLER
HVA 4STROKE 7 11.24.831 01.35.743 4 47
3 91
Matt THOMAS
HVA 4STROKE 7 11.26.613 01.35.934 4 45
4 700
Paul LIPPITT
HVA 4STROKE 7 11.27.611 01.35.750 5 43
5 3
Dugald CULLEN
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.10.410 01.38.244 6 41
6 2
Wayne LE MARQUAND
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.11.957 01.42.045 2 40
7 82
Martin COLEMAN
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.12.996 01.41.925 6 39
8 131
Nigel DAVIES
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.13.738 01.40.723 3 38
9 21
Jack BENNETT
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.21.770 01.43.223 7 37
10 62
Chris WOODWARD
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.26.635 01.43.827 2 36
11 13
Brad COLEMAN
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.27.673 01.44.193 7 35
12 145
Ryan BAKER
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.31.421 01.37.501 6 34
13 114
Ken NURDEN
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.38.237 01.44.884 2 33
15 711
Paul CLARKE
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.36.172 01.52.984 2 32
16 84
Adam TABRETT
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.38.073 01.52.554 2 50
17 26
John TILSON
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.43.817 01.47.876 3 31
18 576
Dale BAKER
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.50.237 01.54.142 4 30
19 326
Geoff WILTSHIRE
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.59.147 01.52.772 3 29
20 57
Steve BRENTON
HVA 4STROKE 6 12.08.832 01.57.592 6 28
22 341
Paul BENNETT
HVA 4STROKE 5 11.15.422 01.42.230 4 27
23 71
James King
HVA 4STROKE 4 10.44.592 00.00.000 0 DNF
24 22
Steven Humphrey
HVA 4STROKE 4 09.59.901 00.00.000 0 DNF
25 120
Paul Gunstone
HVA 4STROKE 4 06.15.160 00.00.000 0 DNF
26 29
Keir Tett
HVA 4STROKE 4 02.04.231 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 145
Joel HUGHES
HVA 4STROKE 7 10.57.148 01.30.715 3 50
2 91
Matt THOMAS
HVA 4STROKE 7 11.30.722 01.34.487 3 47
3 131
Nigel DAVIES
HVA 4STROKE 7 11.46.634 01.38.674 2 45
4 898
Stephen MILLER
HVA 4STROKE 7 11.54.558 01.37.809 3 43
5 62
Chris WOODWARD
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.05.755 01.41.324 3 41
6 21
Jack BENNETT
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.11.068 01.41.743 3 40
7 341
Paul BENNETT
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.13.972 01.40.223 3 39
8 2
Wayne LE MARQUAND
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.21.435 01.43.622 7 38
9 43
Barry RANSON
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.21.599 01.42.409 3 37
10 13
Brad COLEMAN
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.22.786 01.42.509 3 36
11 71
James KING
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.34.822 01.45.563 6 35
12 114
Ken NURDEN
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.38.363 01.45.494 5 34
14 326
Geoff WILTSHIRE
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.27.526 01.52.033 2 33
15 57
Steve BRENTON
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.31.100 01.52.057 6 32
16 22
Steven HUMPHREY
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.35.220 01.53.447 3 31
17 576
Dale BAKER
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.42.908 01.54.295 2 30
18 26
John TILSON
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.56.415 01.56.273 3 29
19 145
Ryan BAKER
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.59.594 01.36.608 3 28
20 711
Paul CLARKE
HVA 4STROKE 6 12.09.065 01.56.185 2 27
21 120
Paul GUNSTONE
HVA 4STROKE 6 12.30.914 02.01.036 2 26
22 29
Keir TETT
HVA 4STROKE 4 11.10.847 01.47.652 4 25
23 45
Phil BAKER
HVA 4STROKE 3 12.10.369 02.05.264 2 24
24 82
Martin Coleman
HVA 4STROKE 4 10.28.170 00.00.000 0 DNF
25 3
Dugald Cullen
HVA 4STROKE 4 04.47.450 00.00.000 0 DNF
26 700
Paul Lippitt
HVA 4STROKE 4 03.34.607 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 145
Joel HUGHES
HVA 4STROKE 7 10.56.755 01.30.437 3 50
2 898
Stephen MILLER
HVA 4STROKE 7 11.45.884 01.34.675 2 47
3 62
Chris WOODWARD
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.01.816 01.41.008 2 45
4 2
Wayne LE MARQUAND
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.02.593 01.39.834 2 43
5 43
Barry RANSON
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.04.212 01.40.923 6 41
6 21
Jack BENNETT
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.06.009 01.40.306 6 40
7 82
Martin COLEMAN
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.14.447 01.41.725 3 39
8 131
Nigel DAVIES
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.16.663 01.40.223 2 38
9 13
Brad COLEMAN
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.24.585 01.42.320 4 37
10 29
Keir TETT
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.31.645 01.44.825 7 36
11 91
Matt THOMAS
HVA 4STROKE 7 12.40.889 01.33.413 5 35
12 71
James KING
HVA 4STROKE 6 10.57.470 01.46.602 2 34
13 326
Geoff WILTSHIRE
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.24.577 01.48.874 4 33
14 22
Steven HUMPHREY
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.27.870 01.51.932 3 32
15 711
Paul CLARKE
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.52.805 01.56.262 6 31
16 26
John TILSON
HVA 4STROKE 6 11.57.115 01.57.271 2 30
17 576
Dale BAKER
HVA 4STROKE 6 12.01.647 01.55.605 2 29
19 145
Ryan BAKER
HVA 4STROKE 5 10.59.136 01.41.086 5 28
20 57
Steve BRENTON
HVA 4STROKE 5 11.44.572 01.52.661 5 27
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 145
Joel HUGHES
HVA 4STOKE 150
2 898
Stephen MILLER
HVA 4STOKE 137
3 91
Matt THOMAS
HVA 4STOKE 127
4 62
Chris WOODWARD
HVA 4STOKE 122
5 131
Nigel DAVIES
HVA 4STOKE 121
6 2
Wayne LE MARQUAND
HVA 4STOKE 121
7 21
Jack BENNETT
HVA 4STOKE 117
8 13
Brad COLEMAN
HVA 4STOKE 108
9 326
Geoff WILTSHIRE
HVA 4STOKE 95
10 145
Ryan BAKER
HVA 4STOKE 90
11 711
Paul CLARKE
HVA 4STOKE 90
12 26
John TILSON
HVA 4STOKE 90
13 576
Dale BAKER
HVA 4STOKE 89
14 57
Steve BRENTON
HVA 4STOKE 87
15 43
Barry RANSON
HVA 4STOKE 78
16 82
Martin COLEMAN
HVA 4STOKE 78
17 71
James KING
HVA 4STOKE 69
18 114
Ken NURDEN
HVA 4STOKE 67
19 341
Paul BENNETT
HVA 4STOKE 66
20 22
Steven HUMPHREY
HVA 4STOKE 63
21 29
Keir TETT
HVA 4STOKE 61
22 84
Adam TABRETT
HVA 4STOKE 50
23 700
Paul LIPPITT
HVA 4STOKE 43
24 3
Dugald CULLEN
HVA 4STOKE 41
25 120
Paul GUNSTONE
HVA 4STOKE 26
26 45
Phil BAKER
HVA 4STOKE 24
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 583
Adam BUTT
Pre 65 6 09.26.122 01.32.256 2 50
2 1
Nicholas THORNE
Pre 65 6 10.53.647 01.48.078 6 47
3 93
William HOLLAND
Pre 65 5 09.37.419 01.54.368 3 45
4 696
Rob DAFFEY
Pre 65 3 11.02.403 01.47.530 3 43
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 583
Adam BUTT
Pre 65 6 09.57.564 01.37.064 3 50
2 1
Nicholas THORNE
Pre 65 6 11.17.769 01.50.472 5 47
3 696
Rob DAFFEY
Pre 65 6 11.24.715 01.50.339 6 45
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 583
Adam BUTT
Pre 65 6 09.39.104 01.37.270 2 50
2 1
Nicholas THORNE
Pre 65 6 11.04.587 01.49.650 4 47
3 93
William HOLLAND
Pre 65 5 10.07.794 01.56.090 5 45
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 583
Adam BUTT
Pre 65 150
2 1
Nicholas THORNE
Pre 65 141
3 93
William HOLLAND
Pre 65 90
4 696
Rob DAFFEY
Pre 65 88
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Pre 74 6 09.36.432 01.35.425 2 50
2 12
Marcus DENHAM
Pre 74 6 10.02.783 01.38.372 2 47
3 426
Phil HUTCHINS
Pre 74 6 10.28.489 01.42.298 3 45
4 33
Wayne STRATFORD
Pre 74 6 10.45.771 01.46.648 4 43
5 293
Pat JACKSON
Pre 74 6 10.49.492 01.46.767 3 41
6 449
Steven THORNE
Pre 74 6 10.53.576 01.47.033 6 40
7 103
Ross WARNER
Pre 74 6 11.11.593 01.45.628 2 39
8 60
Ian GROUT
Pre 74 5 09.28.936 01.52.759 2 38
9 21
Andy STANTON
Pre 74 5 09.31.047 01.40.669 3 37
10 298
Michael WALKER
Pre 74 5 09.47.692 01.55.101 5 36
11 75
Will CLACK
Pre 74 5 09.52.188 01.55.005 3 35
12 13
Dean EGGLETON
Pre 74 5 09.54.043 01.54.048 3 34
13 81
Paul STACEY
Pre 74 5 10.05.924 01.59.515 3 33
14 76
Erica PARSONS
Pre 74 5 10.36.417 02.05.117 2 32
15 99
Greg SPEED
Pre 74 4 11.31.626 01.38.623 3 31
16 404
Luke Hickie
Pre 74 1 01.38.019 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Pre 74 6 09.48.838 01.34.908 3 50
2 12
Marcus DENHAM
Pre 74 6 10.12.084 01.38.051 3 47
3 99
Greg SPEED
Pre 74 6 10.40.489 01.38.858 6 45
4 103
Ross WARNER
Pre 74 6 10.48.641 01.42.445 2 43
5 293
Pat JACKSON
Pre 74 6 10.57.959 01.47.547 4 41
6 449
Steven THORNE
Pre 74 6 11.12.533 01.48.551 2 40
7 60
Ian GROUT
Pre 74 5 09.56.343 01.54.663 5 39
8 75
Will CLACK
Pre 74 5 10.11.438 01.57.015 3 38
9 33
Wayne STRATFORD
Pre 74 5 10.12.522 01.46.875 3 37
10 81
Paul STACEY
Pre 74 5 10.20.733 02.00.210 2 36
11 298
Michael WALKER
Pre 74 5 10.24.519 01.58.401 5 35
12 426
Phil HUTCHINS
Pre 74 5 10.26.396 01.47.369 3 34
13 76
Erica PARSONS
Pre 74 5 11.04.484 02.07.241 3 33
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Pre 74 6 09.30.814 01.35.240 3 50
2 12
Marcus DENHAM
Pre 74 6 09.54.785 01.38.135 3 47
3 99
Greg SPEED
Pre 74 6 10.26.467 01.37.718 2 45
4 426
Phil HUTCHINS
Pre 74 6 10.37.696 01.45.684 2 43
5 449
Steven THORNE
Pre 74 6 11.00.537 01.50.984 2 41
7 60
Ian GROUT
Pre 74 5 09.53.479 01.57.783 5 40
8 298
Michael WALKER
Pre 74 5 09.58.724 02.00.021 5 39
9 75
Will CLACK
Pre 74 5 10.24.939 02.02.081 5 38
10 76
Erica PARSONS
Pre 74 5 11.14.509 02.13.772 2 37
11 21
Andy Stanton
Pre 74 5 08.42.973 00.00.000 0 DNF
12 103
Ross Warner
Pre 74 3 05.47.890 00.00.000 0 DNF
13 33
Wayne Stratford
Pre 74 1 01.42.989 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Pre 74 150
2 12
Marcus DENHAM
Pre 74 141
3 426
Phil HUTCHINS
Pre 74 122
4 99
Greg SPEED
Pre 74 121
5 449
Steven THORNE
Pre 74 121
6 60
Ian GROUT
Pre 74 117
7 75
Will CLACK
Pre 74 111
8 298
Michael WALKER
Pre 74 110
9 76
Erica PARSONS
Pre 74 102
10 103
Ross WARNER
Pre 74 82
11 293
Pat JACKSON
Pre 74 82
12 33
Wayne STRATFORD
Pre 74 80
13 81
Paul STACEY
Pre 74 69
14 21
Andy STANTON
Pre 74 37
15 13
Dean EGGLETON
Pre 74 34
16 404
Luke HICKIE
Pre 74 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 241
Ian PROUDFOOT
Pre 79 6 11.00.890 01.48.295 6 50
2 64
Brendon SAVAGE
Pre 79 5 10.22.499 01.59.488 2 47
3 748
Tim GRINROD
Pre 79 5 11.19.992 02.08.029 2 45
4 29
Shaun Willis
Pre 79 1 02.42.549 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 241
Ian PROUDFOOT
Pre 79 6 11.18.700 01.45.676 6 50
2 64
Brendon SAVAGE
Pre 79 5 10.50.118 02.00.194 3 47
3 748
Tim GRINROD
Pre 79 5 11.03.349 02.07.224 3 45
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 241
Ian PROUDFOOT
Pre 79 6 10.45.105 01.45.969 2 50
2 748
Tim GRINROD
Pre 79 5 10.30.946 02.05.174 4 47
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 241
Ian PROUDFOOT
Pre 79 150
2 748
Tim GRINROD
Pre 79 137
3 64
Brendon SAVAGE
Pre 79 94
4 29
Shaun WILLIS
Pre 79 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 100
Steve GRAY
Pre 85 7 11.30.775 01.36.278 4 50
2 526
Jordan WATTS
Pre 85 7 12.05.028 01.38.116 4 47
3 700
Dave SMITH
Pre 85 7 12.12.640 01.29.597 3 45
4 669
Tim MORGAN
Pre 85 7 12.19.426 01.41.539 7 43
5 29
Neil SUTTON
Pre 85 7 12.27.086 01.45.071 7 41
6 1
Andy ELLIOT
Pre 85 7 12.31.975 01.44.732 4 40
7 40
Matthew YATES
Pre 85 7 12.52.863 01.46.223 7 39
8 195
Steve RYAN
Pre 85 7 12.57.666 01.47.476 2 38
9 64
Craig RUCK
Pre 85 7 12.58.932 01.47.465 2 37
10 155
Daniel WOODMAN
Pre 85 7 13.07.132 01.46.176 5 36
11 13
Dean EGGLETON
Pre 85 7 13.15.344 01.48.666 4 35
12 123
James HUDSON
Pre 85 6 12.00.609 01.38.089 3 34
13 85
Robert LAWRENCE
Pre 85 6 12.02.055 01.50.067 6 33
14 66
John GERRISH
Pre 85 6 12.52.909 02.03.584 2 32
15 77
Mark Griffiths
Pre 85 2 04.36.992 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 526
Jordan WATTS
Pre 85 7 11.19.703 01.34.986 5 50
2 100
Steve GRAY
Pre 85 7 11.37.691 01.34.672 4 47
3 700
Dave SMITH
Pre 85 7 11.43.502 01.40.864 5 45
4 669
Tim MORGAN
Pre 85 7 12.01.981 01.41.929 4 43
5 1
Andy ELLIOT
Pre 85 7 12.12.642 01.42.140 6 41
6 195
Steve RYAN
Pre 85 7 12.49.354 01.46.104 4 40
7 13
Dean EGGLETON
Pre 85 7 13.03.018 01.47.359 7 39
8 85
Robert LAWRENCE
Pre 85 6 11.27.443 01.52.812 5 38
9 29
Neil SUTTON
Pre 85 6 11.46.859 01.44.577 2 37
10 66
John GERRISH
Pre 85 6 12.14.683 02.00.047 2 36
11 155
Daniel Woodman
Pre 85 3 05.40.864 00.00.000 0 NDF
12 64
Craig Ruck
Pre 85 1 02.05.076 00.00.000 0 NDF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 100
Steve GRAY
Pre 85 7 11.24.721 01.33.352 2 50
2 526
Jordan WATTS
Pre 85 7 11.36.775 01.35.817 2 47
3 700
Dave SMITH
Pre 85 7 12.09.503 01.35.699 4 45
4 1
Andy ELLIOT
Pre 85 7 12.24.234 01.41.686 4 43
5 155
Daniel WOODMAN
Pre 85 7 12.48.317 01.43.811 5 41
6 29
Neil SUTTON
Pre 85 7 12.54.725 01.45.103 3 40
7 669
Tim MORGAN
Pre 85 7 12.56.321 01.45.247 7 39
8 40
Matthew YATES
Pre 85 7 13.00.788 01.46.292 5 38
9 195
Steve RYAN
Pre 85 7 13.13.459 01.47.963 5 37
10 64
Craig RUCK
Pre 85 7 13.15.043 01.48.879 2 36
11 13
Dean EGGLETON
Pre 85 6 11.40.258 01.49.152 5 35
12 66
John GERRISH
Pre 85 6 13.15.073 02.04.038 3 34
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 100
Steve GRAY
Pre 85 147
2 526
Jordan WATTS
Pre 85 144
3 700
Dave SMITH
Pre 85 135
4 669
Tim MORGAN
Pre 85 125
5 1
Andy ELLIOT
Pre 85 124
6 29
Neil SUTTON
Pre 85 118
7 195
Steve RYAN
Pre 85 115
8 13
Dean EGGLETON
Pre 85 109
9 66
John GERRISH
Pre 85 102
10 155
Daniel WOODMAN
Pre 85 77
11 40
Matthew YATES
Pre 85 77
12 64
Craig RUCK
Pre 85 73
13 85
Robert LAWRENCE
Pre 85 71
14 123
James HUDSON
Pre 85 34
15 77
Mark GRIFFITHS
Pre 85 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Twinshock A 7 11.48.045 01.38.325 3 50
2 33
Steve FOLLAND
Twinshock A 7 12.07.123 01.39.260 4 47
3 781
Thomas PAULLEY
Twinshock A 7 12.13.088 01.41.353 5 45
4 57
Rob SADLER
Twinshock A 7 12.25.807 01.42.220 2 43
5 808
Mark GLEADHILL
Twinshock A 7 12.31.323 01.40.708 6 41
7 489
Steve FEWS
Twinshock A 6 11.33.273 01.42.228 4 40
8 3
Phil WEBBER
Twinshock A 4 12.10.670 01.40.967 4 39
9 21
Andy Stanton
Twinshock A 6 11.00.645 00.00.000 0 DNF
10 404
Luke Hickie
Twinshock A 3 05.41.134 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Twinshock A 7 11:27.2 01:34.6 7 50
2 808
Mark GLEADHILL
Twinshock A 7 11:35.9 01:35.2 7 47
3 57
Rob SADLER
Twinshock A 7 11:48.0 01:37.9 2 45
4 33
Steve FOLLAND
Twinshock A 7 11:57.5 01:39.9 4 43
5 781
Thomas PAULLEY
Twinshock A 7 12:09.3 01:41.8 4 41
6 3
Phil Webber
Twinshock A 5 08:40.5 00:00.0 0 NDF
7 45
Matt Fews
Twinshock A 5 08:57.3 00:00.0 0 NDF
8 489
Steve Fews
Twinshock A 5 09:03.0 00:00.0 0 NDF
9 404
Luke Hickie
Twinshock A 3 07:34.2 00:00.0 0 NDF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 808
Mark GLEADHILL
Twinshock A 7 11.42.598 01.36.201 6 50
2 3
Phil WEBBER
Twinshock A 7 12.03.017 01.38.229 2 47
3 45
Matt FEWS
Twinshock A 7 12.04.316 01.37.046 4 45
4 57
Rob SADLER
Twinshock A 7 12.11.321 01.38.350 3 43
5 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Twinshock A 7 12.20.571 01.36.148 4 41
6 781
Thomas PAULLEY
Twinshock A 7 12.36.615 01.40.972 2 40
7 489
Steve FEWS
Twinshock A 7 13.15.962 01.48.355 5 39
8 404
Luke Hickie
Twinshock A 5 09.56.347 00.00.000 0 NDF
9 33
Steve Folland
Twinshock A 1 02.05.952 00.00.000 0 NDF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Twinshock A 141
2 808
Mark GLEADHILL
Twinshock A 138
3 57
Rob SADLER
Twinshock A 131
4 781
Thomas PAULLEY
Twinshock A 126
5 33
Steve FOLLAND
Twinshock A 90
6 3
Phil WEBBER
Twinshock A 86
7 489
Steve FEWS
Twinshock A 79
8 45
Matt FEWS
Twinshock A 45
9 21
Andy STANTON
Twinshock A 0
10 404
Luke HICKIE
Twinshock A 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 630
Ben WEAVER
Twinshock B 7 12.03.957 01.38.662 2 50
2 143
Scott BAKER
Twinshock B 7 12.04.597 01.40.492 4 47
3 170
Kyle GODBEAR
Twinshock B 7 12.08.891 01.41.142 2 45
4 105
Sam MCEVOY
Twinshock B 7 12.38.271 01.40.950 5 43
5 239
Dave PONTING
Twinshock B 7 13.06.348 01.46.261 2 41
6 156
Graham CHALLIS
Twinshock B 7 13.09.326 01.47.048 6 40
7 159
Kevin ALLEN
Twinshock B 7 13.10.696 01.48.377 4 39
8 371
Simon RING
Twinshock B 6 12.08.565 01.46.404 2 38
11 123
George WOLFF
Twinshock B 5 12.51.877 01.44.045 5 37
12 18
TOY DARREN
Twinshock B 5 13.00.050 01.38.453 4 36
14 46
Shaun CHURCH
Twinshock B 3 13.03.573 01.49.954 3 35
15 7
Paul Clark
Twinshock B 5 10.34.425 00.00.000 0 DNF
16 35
Mike McEvoy
Twinshock B 5 08.38.610 00.00.000 0 DNF
17 11
Mark Taylor
Twinshock B 4 08.13.849 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 630
Ben WEAVER
Twinshock B 7 11.47.709 01.39.751 7 50
2 143
Scott BAKER
Twinshock B 7 11.51.491 01.39.870 3 47
3 105
Sam MCEVOY
Twinshock B 7 12.16.637 01.41.811 6 45
4 11
Mark TAYLOR
Twinshock B 7 12.27.311 01.44.848 7 43
5 170
Kyle GODBEAR
Twinshock B 7 12.37.119 01.41.784 6 41
6 156
Graham CHALLIS
Twinshock B 7 12.41.926 01.45.550 3 40
7 159
Kevin ALLEN
Twinshock B 7 12.45.903 01.46.153 4 39
8 239
Dave PONTING
Twinshock B 7 12.46.294 01.44.671 7 38
9 46
Shaun CHURCH
Twinshock B 7 12.51.091 01.45.715 4 37
10 35
Mike MCEVOY
Twinshock B 7 12.52.258 01.39.479 4 36
11 123
George WOLFF
Twinshock B 7 12.54.745 01.39.879 6 35
12 7
Paul Clark
Twinshock B 3 05.03.097 00.00.000 0 DNF
13 371
Simon Ring
Twinshock B 2 03.43.827 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 630
Ben WEAVER
Twinshock B 7 11.54.961 01.36.928 4 50
2 18
DARREN TOY
Twinshock B 7 12.01.498 01.36.152 4 47
3 35
Mike MCEVOY
Twinshock B 7 12.12.861 01.38.835 2 45
4 143
Scott BAKER
Twinshock B 7 12.12.913 01.39.072 3 43
5 170
Kyle GODBEAR
Twinshock B 7 12.28.086 01.42.273 4 41
6 123
George WOLFF
Twinshock B 7 12.41.710 01.43.412 5 40
7 11
Mark TAYLOR
Twinshock B 7 13.03.382 01.47.409 2 39
8 239
Dave PONTING
Twinshock B 7 13.05.040 01.46.621 5 38
9 156
Graham CHALLIS
Twinshock B 7 13.08.454 01.47.045 7 37
10 159
Kevin ALLEN
Twinshock B 7 13.11.391 01.46.614 3 36
11 46
Shaun CHURCH
Twinshock B 6 14.11.982 01.42.568 4 35
12 105
Sam McEvoy
Twinshock B 5 09.34.650 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 630
Ben WEAVER
Twinshock B 150
2 143
Scott BAKER
Twinshock B 137
3 170
Kyle GODBEAR
Twinshock B 127
4 239
Dave PONTING
Twinshock B 117
5 156
Graham CHALLIS
Twinshock B 117
6 159
Kevin ALLEN
Twinshock B 114
7 123
George WOLFF
Twinshock B 112
8 46
Shaun CHURCH
Twinshock B 107
9 105
Sam MCEVOY
Twinshock B 88
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 69
Matthew GURKE
Twinshock C 7 13.04.892 01.46.935 4 50
2 40
Matthew YATES
Twinshock C 7 13.04.899 01.44.686 2 47
3 33
Wayne STRATFORD
Twinshock C 7 13.10.406 01.47.221 2 45
4 6
Adam TWINE
Twinshock C 7 13.21.384 01.47.844 6 43
5 113
Andy LONG
Twinshock C 7 13.22.839 01.45.012 2 41
6 18
Adrian TOY
Twinshock C 7 13.26.454 01.48.932 7 40
7 20
Jason ALLARD
Twinshock C 7 13.28.403 01.49.171 7 39
8 473
Nick BRAGG
Twinshock C 7 13.31.170 01.49.069 2 38
9 318
Lee SAWATZKI
Twinshock C 7 13.36.958 01.46.897 7 37
10 34
Aaron BAKER
Twinshock C 7 13.46.980 01.49.157 4 36
11 2
Nigel HARRIS
Twinshock C 7 13.54.939 01.52.710 3 35
12 62
Justin MADDISON
Twinshock C 7 13.57.344 01.53.967 7 34
13 745
Gary TAYLOR
Twinshock C 7 13.59.675 01.54.023 3 33
14 79
Simon WHITE
Twinshock C 7 14.00.063 01.51.799 4 32
15 303
Robert MORSE
Twinshock C 7 14.01.268 01.53.643 3 31
16 75
Will CLACK
Twinshock C 7 14.09.090 01.54.072 6 30
17 12
Ross HENDERSON
Twinshock C 7 14.28.130 01.56.640 3 29
18 46
Stephen COX
Twinshock C 7 14.33.132 01.57.023 3 28
19 154
Darryll WEST
Twinshock C 7 14.45.236 01.58.817 2 27
20 573
Paul CHAMBERLAIN
Twinshock C 7 14.45.946 01.58.106 5 26
21 164
Tom WILKINS
Twinshock C 6 13.07.765 02.03.402 6 25
22 226
Kevin BEAMENT
Twinshock C 6 13.09.737 02.04.063 6 24
23 139
Richard CLARKE
Twinshock C 6 13.15.448 02.02.559 5 23
24 141
Darren SHARP
Twinshock C 6 13.23.575 02.05.832 6 22
25 64
Gary SAVAGE
Twinshock C 6 13.37.338 02.08.077 4 21
31 27
Mitch YORK
Twinshock C 4 14.10.280 01.53.348 2 20
32 25
James Allard
Twinshock C 4 08.23.437 00.00.000 0 DNF
33 110
Steve Bolt
Twinshock C 4 08.02.916 00.00.000 0 DNF
34 121
Guy Burton
Twinshock C 4 09.56.914 00.00.000 0 DNF
35 224
Martin Bevan
Twinshock C 4 08.48.631 00.00.000 0 DNF
36 282
Wayne Coward
Twinshock C 3 08.04.519 00.00.000 0 DNF
37 738
Simon Chamberlain
Twinshock C 3 08.16.160 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 1
Andy ELLIOT
Twinshock C 7 12.18.991 01.41.228 4 50
2 113
Andy LONG
Twinshock C 7 12.48.531 01.43.501 2 47
3 318
Lee SAWATZKI
Twinshock C 7 12.54.366 01.45.218 3 45
4 20
Jason ALLARD
Twinshock C 7 13.16.006 01.48.704 6 43
5 40
Matthew YATES
Twinshock C 7 13.20.274 01.45.621 4 41
6 18
Adrian TOY
Twinshock C 7 13.22.531 01.46.172 7 40
7 69
Matthew GURKE
Twinshock C 7 13.23.496 01.46.616 7 39
8 6
Adam TWINE
Twinshock C 7 13.27.225 01.49.232 7 38
9 96
James SAWATZKI
Twinshock C 7 13.31.094 01.50.620 7 37
10 79
Simon WHITE
Twinshock C 7 13.33.512 01.50.826 7 36
11 33
Wayne STRATFORD
Twinshock C 7 13.35.477 01.48.687 3 35
12 34
Aaron BAKER
Twinshock C 7 13.37.129 01.50.851 3 34
13 62
Justin MADDISON
Twinshock C 7 13.54.889 01.51.546 5 33
14 2
Nigel HARRIS
Twinshock C 7 14.03.375 01.52.312 5 32
15 27
Mitch YORK
Twinshock C 6 12.22.577 01.52.564 2 31
16 745
Gary TAYLOR
Twinshock C 6 12.25.322 01.57.707 5 30
17 46
Stephen COX
Twinshock C 6 12.36.894 01.58.014 6 29
18 573
Paul CHAMBERLAIN
Twinshock C 6 12.40.358 01.57.460 4 28
19 12
Ross HENDERSON
Twinshock C 6 12.45.581 01.59.253 6 27
20 164
Tom WILKINS
Twinshock C 6 12.50.870 02.02.212 3 26
21 154
Darryll WEST
Twinshock C 6 12.55.421 02.03.479 2 25
22 75
Will CLACK
Twinshock C 6 12.59.957 01.57.187 6 24
23 141
Darren SHARP
Twinshock C 6 13.10.185 02.04.410 6 23
24 84
Adam TABRETT
Twinshock C 6 13.15.662 01.47.559 2 22
25 226
Kevin BEAMENT
Twinshock C 6 13.16.828 02.03.312 2 21
26 139
Richard CLARKE
Twinshock C 6 13.26.365 02.06.274 3 20
27 473
Nick BRAGG
Twinshock C 6 13.58.677 01.52.388 4 19
28 64
Brendon SAVAGE
Twinshock C 6 14.04.429 02.11.789 4 18
29 13
Chris JUGGINS
Twinshock C 3 13.54.225 02.01.037 3 17
30 224
Martin Bevan
Twinshock C 4 08.32.908 00.00.000 0 DNF
31 303
Robert Morse
Twinshock C 4 08.45.733 00.00.000 0 DNF
32 25
James Allard
Twinshock C 3 06.35.545 00.00.000 0 DNF
33 282
Wayne Coward
Twinshock C 3 07.14.478 00.00.000 0 DNF
34 256
Gary Heath
Twinshock C 2 04.48.473 00.00.000 0 DNF
35 738
Simon Chamberlain
Twinshock C 2 04.01.257 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 113
Andy LONG
Twinshock C 7 12.34.090 01.43.724 2 50
2 318
Lee SAWATZKI
Twinshock C 7 12.44.446 01.46.682 2 47
3 69
Matthew GURKE
Twinshock C 7 12.47.646 01.45.978 2 45
4 2
Nigel HARRIS
Twinshock C 7 12.53.043 01.48.068 3 43
5 27
Mitch YORK
Twinshock C 7 12.58.622 01.48.589 6 41
6 34
Aaron BAKER
Twinshock C 7 13.00.226 01.47.727 5 40
7 6
Adam TWINE
Twinshock C 7 13.10.164 01.47.887 4 39
8 20
Jason ALLARD
Twinshock C 7 13.12.045 01.48.457 2 38
9 79
Simon WHITE
Twinshock C 7 13.15.364 01.50.318 5 37
10 738
Simon CHAMBERLAIN
Twinshock C 7 13.30.594 01.46.344 2 36
11 573
Paul CHAMBERLAIN
Twinshock C 7 13.59.738 01.54.973 2 35
12 745
Gary TAYLOR
Twinshock C 7 14.00.275 01.56.399 2 34
13 84
Adam TABRETT
Twinshock C 7 14.06.238 01.48.491 2 33
14 75
Will CLACK
Twinshock C 7 14.09.608 01.57.602 4 32
15 46
Stephen COX
Twinshock C 7 14.16.153 01.56.669 2 31
16 154
Darryll WEST
Twinshock C 7 14.26.582 01.59.012 2 30
17 303
Robert MORSE
Twinshock C 6 12.47.228 02.00.053 3 29
18 141
Darren SHARP
Twinshock C 6 12.47.851 02.05.278 3 28
19 64
Brendon SAVAGE
Twinshock C 6 12.48.376 02.03.937 3 27
20 62
Justin MADDISON
Twinshock C 6 12.52.408 02.00.796 3 26
21 1
Andy ELLIOT
Twinshock C 6 13.35.617 01.40.010 2 25
23 40
Matthew YATES
Twinshock C 5 12.58.246 01.43.186 3 24
24 164
Tom Wilkins
Twinshock C 5 10.37.560 00.00.000 0 DNF
25 12
Ross Henderson
Twinshock C 2 04.19.112 00.00.000 0 DNF
26 25
James Allard
Twinshock C 2 04.12.812 00.00.000 0 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 113
Andy LONG
Twinshock C 141
2 69
Matthew GURKE
Twinshock C 135
3 318
Lee SAWATZKI
Twinshock C 131
4 20
Jason ALLARD
Twinshock C 122
5 6
Adam TWINE
Twinshock C 121
6 40
Matthew YATES
Twinshock C 116
7 2
Nigel HARRIS
Twinshock C 111
8 34
Aaron BAKER
Twinshock C 111
9 79
Simon WHITE
Twinshock C 106
10 1
Andy ELLIOT
Twinshock C 100
11 64
Brendon SAVAGE
Twinshock C 100
12 745
Gary TAYLOR
Twinshock C 98
13 62
Justin MADDISON
Twinshock C 95
14 27
Mitch YORK
Twinshock C 93
15 573
Paul CHAMBERLAIN
Twinshock C 90
16 46
Stephen COX
Twinshock C 89
17 75
Will CLACK
Twinshock C 87
18 154
Darryll WEST
Twinshock C 83
19 33
Wayne STRATFORD
Twinshock C 81
20 18
Adrian TOY
Twinshock C 81
21 141
Darren SHARP
Twinshock C 74
22 303
Robert MORSE
Twinshock C 60
23 473
Nick BRAGG
Twinshock C 58
24 12
Ross HENDERSON
Twinshock C 57
25 84
Adam TABRETT
Twinshock C 56
26 164
Tom WILKINS
Twinshock C 52
27 226
Kevin BEAMENT
Twinshock C 46
28 139
Richard CLARKE
Twinshock C 44
29 96
James SAWATZKI
Twinshock C 38
30 738
Simon CHAMBERLAIN
Twinshock C 36
31 64
Gary SAVAGE
Twinshock C 21
32 13
Chris JUGGINS
Twinshock C 19
33 25
James ALLARD
Twinshock C 0
34 110
Steve BOLT
Twinshock C 0
35 224
Martin BEVAN
Twinshock C 0
36 121
Guy BURTON
Twinshock C 0
37 282
Wayne COWARD
Twinshock C 0
38 256
Gary HEATH
Twinshock C 0