Results: Bath Classic Club, Yatton
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 824
LEE Kelly
Pre 65 8 00.11.58.847 00.01.29.343 3 20
2 654
GENE Womack
Pre 65 8 00.12.10.776 00.01.29.983 4 17
3 665
TIM Austin
Pre 65 8 00.12.47.409 00.01.34.120 6 15
4 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre 65 7 00.11.18.219 00.01.35.354 6 13
5 20
ROBERT Twigg
Pre 65 7 00.11.40.191 00.01.33.031 4 11
6 616
KEITH Plumtree
Pre 65 7 00.11.47.511 00.01.38.644 5 10
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 824
LEE Kelly
Pre 65 8 00.11.44.527 00.01.24.607 2 20
2 651
WILLIAM Bateup
Pre 65 8 00.11.53.423 00.01.27.606 3 17
3 654
GENE Womack
Pre 65 8 00.11.55.924 00.01.26.875 7 15
4 20
ROBERT Twigg
Pre 65 8 00.12.42.341 00.01.32.089 6 13
5 665
TIM Austin
Pre 65 8 00.12.43.731 00.01.31.701 6 11
6 616
KEITH Plumtree
Pre 65 7 00.11.45.429 00.01.37.450 4 10
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 824
LEE Kelly
Pre 65 40
2 654
GENE Womack
Pre 65 32
3 665
TIM Austin
Pre 65 26
4 20
ROBERT Twigg
Pre 65 24
5 616
KEITH Plumtree
Pre 65 20
6 651
WILLIAM Bateup
Pre 65 17
7 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre 65 13
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
TIM Dallaway
Pre 68 8 00.11.17.305 00.01.23.893 8 20
2 99
GREG Speed
Pre 68 8 00.11.56.635 00.01.26.750 2 17
3 425
LUKE Womack
Pre 68 8 00.12.15.710 00.01.30.334 6 15
4 115
NICK Archer
Pre 68 8 00.12.16.403 00.01.30.466 2 13
5 56
GOERGE Gorvet
Pre 68 7 00.11.19.032 00.01.34.312 3 11
6 315
PAUL Crudgington
Pre 68 7 00.11.31.930 00.01.35.784 6 10
7 449
STEVE Thorne
Pre 68 7 00.11.34.580 00.01.34.673 7 9
8 149
NICK Thorne
Pre 68 7 00.11.37.114 00.01.36.540 4 8
9 223
MARTIN Kemp
Pre 68 7 00.11.38.146 00.01.37.554 4 7
10 858
CONNOR Crudeinton
Pre 68 7 00.11.52.638 00.01.38.300 5 6
11 407
DANIEL Womack
Pre 68 7 00.12.06.286 00.01.39.657 3 5
12 232
Mitchel Harris
Pre 68 4 00.06.05.373 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
TIM Dallaway
Pre 68 8 00.11.15.007 00.01.22.248 4 20
2 425
LUKE Womack
Pre 68 8 00.11.56.728 00.01.27.378 2 17
3 232
MITCHEL Harris
Pre 68 8 00.12.04.050 00.01.28.236 3 15
4 115
NICK Archer
Pre 68 8 00.12.18.904 00.01.30.454 3 13
5 315
PAUL Crudgington
Pre 68 8 00.12.45.395 00.01.32.947 2 11
6 99
GREG Speed
Pre 68 8 00.14.10.538 00.01.30.406 4 10
7 223
MARTIN Kemp
Pre 68 7 00.11.19.236 00.01.34.105 2 9
8 407
DANIEL Womack
Pre 68 7 00.11.21.763 00.01.34.823 3 8
9 858
CONNOR Crudeinton
Pre 68 7 00.11.28.586 00.01.34.207 4 7
10 149
NICK Thorne
Pre 68 7 00.11.34.643 00.01.36.587 4 6
11 449
Steve Thorne
Pre 68 6 00.11.06.640
12 56
Goerge Gorvet
Pre 68 5 00.08.04.991
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
TIM Dallaway
Pre 68 40
2 425
LUKE Womack
Pre 68 32
3 99
GREG Speed
Pre 68 27
4 115
NICK Archer
Pre 68 26
5 315
PAUL Crudgington
Pre 68 21
6 223
MARTIN Kemp
Pre 68 16
7 232
MITCHEL Harris
Pre 68 15
8 149
NICK Thorne
Pre 68 14
9 407
DANIEL Womack
Pre 68 13
10 858
CONNOR Crudeinton
Pre 68 13
11 56
GOERGE Gorvet
Pre 68 11
12 449
STEVE Thorne
Pre 68 9
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 74 8 00.11.17.742 00.01.22.802 3 20
2 15
KRIS Winder
Pre 74 8 00.11.19.051 00.01.22.747 2 17
3 920
ANDY Hinchliffe
Pre 74 8 00.11.21.798 00.01.24.093 3 15
4 507
JOS Goddard
Pre 74 8 00.12.08.999 00.01.29.526 6 13
5 266
KEITH Rice
Pre 74 8 00.12.09.389 00.01.28.685 7 11
6 540
JOHN Fleming
Pre 74 8 00.12.14.209 00.01.30.164 2 10
7 21
ANDY Stanton
Pre 74 8 00.12.25.437 00.01.29.324 3 9
8 188
AARON Graves
Pre 74 8 00.12.27.093 00.01.31.586 5 8
9 98
GARY Warr
Pre 74 8 00.12.29.707 00.01.31.652 6 7
10 716
AARON Dent
Pre 74 8 00.12.44.465 00.01.30.867 3 6
11 873
NATHAN Jones
Pre 74 8 00.12.46.521 00.01.33.223 3 5
12 255
SAM Gittoes
Pre 74 7 00.12.28.601 00.01.36.493 2 4
14 857
ASHLEY Wilson
Pre 74 5 00.11.20.445 00.01.25.329 2 3
15 630
Ben Weaver
Pre 74 5 00.07.21.376 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 74 8 00.11.14.404 00.01.21.818 3 20
2 920
ANDY Hinchliffe
Pre 74 8 00.11.15.414 00.01.21.564 4 17
3 15
KRIS Winder
Pre 74 8 00.11.15.795 00.01.23.707 5 15
4 266
KEITH Rice
Pre 74 8 00.11.40.474 00.01.25.756 2 13
5 630
BEN Weaver
Pre 74 8 00.11.52.525 00.01.26.874 6 11
6 21
ANDY Stanton
Pre 74 8 00.12.03.150 00.01.28.111 3 10
7 507
JOS Goddard
Pre 74 8 00.12.10.437 00.01.28.956 8 9
8 98
GARY Warr
Pre 74 8 00.12.12.484 00.01.29.611 7 8
9 540
JOHN Fleming
Pre 74 8 00.12.19.458 00.01.29.501 3 7
10 716
AARON Dent
Pre 74 8 00.12.19.977 00.01.30.366 6 6
11 873
NATHAN Jones
Pre 74 8 00.12.20.239 00.01.30.319 5 5
12 857
ASHLEY Wilson
Pre 74 7 00.11.49.840 00.01.23.971 2 4
13 188
AARON Graves
Pre 74 7 00.13.05.417 00.01.29.929 2 3
14 255
SAM Gittoes
Pre 74 7 00.13.21.418 00.01.34.527 2 2
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 74 40
2 920
ANDY Hinchliffe
Pre 74 32
3 15
KRIS Winder
Pre 74 32
4 266
KEITH Rice
Pre 74 24
5 507
JOS Goddard
Pre 74 22
6 21
ANDY Stanton
Pre 74 19
7 540
JOHN Fleming
Pre 74 17
8 98
GARY Warr
Pre 74 15
9 716
AARON Dent
Pre 74 12
10 630
BEN Weaver
Pre 74 11
11 188
AARON Graves
Pre 74 11
12 873
NATHAN Jones
Pre 74 10
13 857
ASHLEY Wilson
Pre 74 7
14 255
SAM Gittoes
Pre 74 6
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 454
PETER Hollinshead
Pre 60 4 00.06.11.178 00.01.32.056 2 47
2 238
IAN Lovelock
Pre 60 4 00.06.24.587 00.01.34.886 2 43
3 665
TIM Austin
Pre 60 4 00.06.26.896 00.01.34.487 4 41
4 331
JOHN Payton
Pre 60 4 00.06.33.857 00.01.35.878 4 39
5 149
NICK Thorne
Pre 60 4 00.06.49.438 00.01.39.603 2 36
6 20
ROBERT Twigg
Pre 60 4 00.06.51.011 00.01.35.405 4 34
7 136
KARL Waite
Pre 60 4 00.06.55.201 00.01.41.454 4 33
8 9
JERRY Martin
Pre 60 4 00.06.57.845 00.01.43.447 4 32
9 178
TERRY Doman
Pre 60 4 00.07.04.308 00.01.40.334 4 31
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 60 4 00.05.43.707 00.01.24.555 2 50
2 454
PETER Hollinshead
Pre 60 4 00.06.09.709 00.01.30.889 2 45
3 20
ROBERT Twigg
Pre 60 4 00.06.17.547 00.01.31.883 3 43
4 665
TIM Austin
Pre 60 4 00.06.21.706 00.01.33.430 3 41
5 238
IAN Lovelock
Pre 60 4 00.06.24.902 00.01.34.486 4 38
6 331
JOHN Payton
Pre 60 4 00.06.37.076 00.01.33.971 4 36
7 149
NICK Thorne
Pre 60 4 00.06.44.683 00.01.37.315 4 35
8 9
JERRY Martin
Pre 60 4 00.06.50.002 00.01.40.188 3 33
9 178
TERRY Doman
Pre 60 4 00.06.58.311 00.01.39.382 4 31
10 136
KARL Waite
Pre 60 4 00.07.04.405 00.01.43.027 2 29
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 238
IAN Lovelock
Pre 60 4 00.06.06.763 00.01.33.742 2 45
2 665
TIM Austin
Pre 60 4 00.06.07.344 00.01.33.831 2 43
3 331
JOHN Payton
Pre 60 4 00.06.13.873 00.01.35.852 2 41
4 9
JERRY Martin
Pre 60 4 00.06.24.252 00.01.36.471 2 39
5 178
TERRY Doman
Pre 60 4 00.06.29.744 00.01.39.220 2 38
6 149
NICK Thorne
Pre 60 4 00.06.34.126 00.01.38.418 3 37
7 136
KARL Waite
Pre 60 4 00.07.00.271 00.01.46.919 2 34
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 238
IAN Lovelock
Pre 60 126
2 665
TIM Austin
Pre 60 125
3 331
JOHN Payton
Pre 60 116
4 149
NICK Thorne
Pre 60 108
5 9
JERRY Martin
Pre 60 104
6 178
TERRY Doman
Pre 60 100
7 136
KARL Waite
Pre 60 96
8 454
PETER Hollinshead
Pre 60 92
9 20
ROBERT Twigg
Pre 60 77
10 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 60 50
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 232
MITCHEL Harris
Pre 68 4 00.06.00.738 00.01.29.458 2 50
2 186
PHIL Anslow
Pre 68 4 00.06.23.940 00.01.35.314 2 45
3 56
GOERGE Gorvet
Pre 68 4 00.06.33.601 00.01.34.721 3 40
4 288
PAUL Graves
Pre 68 4 00.06.36.940 00.01.37.485 4 38
5 858
CONNOR Crudeinton
Pre 68 4 00.06.41.540 00.01.37.019 3 37
6 84
ANDY White
Pre 68 4 00.06.50.378 00.01.40.031 3 35
7 132
ANDY Lane
Pre 68 4 00.07.05.137 00.01.43.715 3 30
8 27
JULIAN Richards
Pre 68 4 00.07.11.096 00.01.46.472 2 29
9 89
MALCOLM Herbert
Pre 68 4 00.07.14.196 00.01.46.799 3 28
10 22
PAUL Andrews
Pre 68 4 00.07.42.720 00.01.53.972 2 27
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 232
MITCHEL Harris
Pre 68 4 00.05.54.290 00.01.28.399 2 47
2 288
PAUL Graves
Pre 68 4 00.06.24.012 00.01.34.089 4 40
3 56
GOERGE Gorvet
Pre 68 4 00.06.24.657 00.01.33.882 4 39
4 84
ANDY White
Pre 68 4 00.06.35.833 00.01.37.512 2 37
5 186
PHIL Anslow
Pre 68 4 00.06.47.602 00.01.40.328 2 34
6 132
ANDY Lane
Pre 68 4 00.06.55.375 00.01.42.571 2 32
7 89
MALCOLM Herbert
Pre 68 4 00.07.01.582 00.01.44.267 2 30
8 27
JULIAN Richards
Pre 68 4 00.07.05.563 00.01.43.775 4 28
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 232
MITCHEL Harris
Pre 68 4 00.05.43.709 00.01.28.939 3 50
2 56
GOERGE Gorvet
Pre 68 4 00.06.00.109 00.01.32.489 3 47
3 288
PAUL Graves
Pre 68 4 00.06.14.298 00.01.35.023 2 40
4 89
MALCOLM Herbert
Pre 68 4 00.06.43.072 00.01.42.494 2 36
5 132
ANDY Lane
Pre 68 4 00.06.49.071 00.01.42.301 2 35
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 232
MITCHEL Harris
Pre 68 147
2 56
GOERGE Gorvet
Pre 68 126
3 288
PAUL Graves
Pre 68 118
4 132
ANDY Lane
Pre 68 97
5 89
MALCOLM Herbert
Pre 68 94
6 186
PHIL Anslow
Pre 68 79
7 84
ANDY White
Pre 68 72
8 27
JULIAN Richards
Pre 68 57
9 858
CONNOR Crudeinton
Pre 68 37
10 22
PAUL Andrews
Pre 68 27
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
TIM Dallaway
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.05.45.680 00.01.25.293 2 50
2 654
GENE Womack
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.05.57.965 00.01.28.569 2 47
3 425
LUKE Womack
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.05.59.422 00.01.28.457 3 45
4 115
NICK Archer
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.05.59.597 00.01.29.212 2 43
5 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.12.704 00.01.31.864 2 41
6 315
PAUL Crudgington
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.20.512 00.01.33.019 2 40
7 19
ROGER Dunford
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.21.377 00.01.33.269 2 39
8 449
STEVE Thorne
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.22.530 00.01.33.107 2 38
9 407
DANIEL Womack
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.32.986 00.01.35.481 4 37
10 611
ANDY Watkins
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.52.573 00.01.41.432 4 36
11 754
STEVE Beckett
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.54.045 00.01.42.582 4 35
12 308
RICHARD Sewell
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.55.673 00.01.42.226 4 34
13 86
DAVID Simpson
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.07.13.192 00.01.46.637 3 33
14 139
RICHARD Clarke
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.07.33.523 00.01.48.473 2 32
15 145
JAMES Arnold
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.07.35.762 00.01.51.858 4 31
17 467
MICHAEL Ford
Pre 68 Unlimited 3 00.06.07.953 00.02.03.270 3 30
18 411
Phil Fry
Pre 68 Unlimited 3 00.05.38.025 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.05.43.715 00.01.23.765 2 50
2 654
GENE Womack
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.05.47.916 00.01.25.744 2 47
3 232
MITCHEL Harris
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.05.50.218 00.01.26.151 2 45
4 425
LUKE Womack
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.05.51.389 00.01.26.282 2 43
5 115
NICK Archer
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.01.636 00.01.28.356 2 41
6 223
MARTIN Kemp
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.09.420 00.01.30.708 3 40
7 449
STEVE Thorne
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.17.321 00.01.32.636 4 39
8 315
PAUL Crudgington
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.22.695 00.01.33.847 2 38
9 19
ROGER Dunford
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.31.679 00.01.36.703 2 37
10 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.47.219 00.01.34.651 4 36
11 308
RICHARD Sewell
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.50.065 00.01.39.833 2 35
12 611
ANDY Watkins
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.57.623 00.01.43.327 4 34
13 407
DANIEL Womack
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.06.58.566 00.01.32.518 2 33
14 86
DAVID Simpson
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.07.04.041 00.01.44.393 4 32
15 139
RICHARD Clarke
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.07.15.154 00.01.47.135 4 31
16 754
STEVE Beckett
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 00.07.18.365 00.01.39.654 3 30
17 145
JAMES Arnold
Pre 68 Unlimited 3 00.05.44.166 00.01.51.702 2 29
18 467
MICHAEL Ford
Pre 68 Unlimited 3 00.05.55.843 00.01.56.538 2 28
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 654
GENE Womack
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 05:54.0 01:25.7 4 50
2 651
WILLIAM Bateup
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 05:55.1 01:27.1 3 47
3 425
LUKE Womack
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 05:56.5 01:27.0 4 45
4 232
MITCHEL Harris
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 06:13.1 01:28.1 2 43
5 449
STEVE Thorne
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 06:14.2 01:29.8 3 41
6 19
ROGER Dunford
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 06:18.2 01:31.5 3 40
7 223
MARTIN Kemp
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 06:19.2 01:32.2 2 39
8 308
RICHARD Sewell
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 06:47.5 01:38.9 2 38
9 611
ANDY Watkins
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 06:47.5 01:39.8 4 37
10 86
DAVID Simpson
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 07:01.2 01:41.7 2 36
11 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 07:11.8 01:33.5 2 35
12 139
RICHARD Clarke
Pre 68 Unlimited 4 07:26.6 01:48.2 2 34
14 467
MICHAEL Ford
Pre 68 Unlimited 3 06:13.8 02:02.0 2 33
15 407
Daniel Womack
Pre 68 Unlimited 3 04:58.3 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 654
GENE Womack
Pre 68 Unlimited 144
2 425
LUKE Womack
Pre 68 Unlimited 133
3 449
STEVE Thorne
Pre 68 Unlimited 118
4 19
ROGER Dunford
Pre 68 Unlimited 116
5 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre 68 Unlimited 112
6 308
RICHARD Sewell
Pre 68 Unlimited 107
7 611
ANDY Watkins
Pre 68 Unlimited 107
8 86
DAVID Simpson
Pre 68 Unlimited 101
9 139
RICHARD Clarke
Pre 68 Unlimited 97
10 467
MICHAEL Ford
Pre 68 Unlimited 91
11 232
MITCHEL Harris
Pre 68 Unlimited 88
12 115
NICK Archer
Pre 68 Unlimited 84
13 223
MARTIN Kemp
Pre 68 Unlimited 79
14 315
PAUL Crudgington
Pre 68 Unlimited 78
15 407
DANIEL Womack
Pre 68 Unlimited 70
16 754
STEVE Beckett
Pre 68 Unlimited 65
17 145
JAMES Arnold
Pre 68 Unlimited 60
18 164
TIM Dallaway
Pre 68 Unlimited 50
19 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 68 Unlimited 50
20 651
WILLIAM Bateup
Pre 68 Unlimited 47
21 411
PHIL Fry
Pre 68 Unlimited 0
22 13
BRAD Coleman
Pre 68 Unlimited 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 99
GREG Speed
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.05.46.969 00.01.25.190 2 50
2 266
KEITH Rice
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.05.47.228 00.01.25.856 4 47
3 21
ANDY Stanton
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.04.566 00.01.28.738 3 45
4 540
JOHN Fleming
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.12.585 00.01.30.759 3 43
5 873
NATHAN Jones
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.13.504 00.01.30.989 4 41
6 255
SAM Gittoes
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.30.524 00.01.36.081 2 40
7 407
DANIEL Womack
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.33.452 00.01.36.576 2 39
8 188
AARON Graves
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.33.663 00.01.30.800 4 38
9 33
WAYNE Stratford
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.51.837 00.01.35.638 2 37
10 298
MIKE Walker
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.07.00.351 00.01.41.483 4 36
11 23
WAYNE Rudolf
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.07.00.732 00.01.43.123 2 35
12 78
PHIL Nicholls
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.07.08.092 00.01.33.903 3 34
13 48
NIGEL Bird
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.07.14.715 00.01.47.647 4 33
14 276
DAN Skipper
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.07.15.598 00.01.43.885 3 32
15 761
ERIC Parsons
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.07.33.972 00.01.51.736 2 31
16 552
RICHARD Pashley
Pre 74 Over 250cc 3 00.06.03.563 00.01.58.091 2 30
17 857
Ashley Wilson
Pre 74 Over 250cc 2 00.02.55.737
18 89
Malcolm Herbert
Pre 74 Over 250cc 1 00.01.55.108
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 266
KEITH Rice
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.05.44.314 00.01.25.556 2 50
2 857
ASHLEY Wilson
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.05.45.172 00.01.25.365 3 47
3 99
GREG Speed
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.05.53.743 00.01.25.314 2 45
4 21
ANDY Stanton
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.05.56.378 00.01.28.792 3 43
5 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.02.037 00.01.26.582 3 41
6 651
WILLIAM Bateup
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.02.699 00.01.29.381 4 40
7 873
NATHAN Jones
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.07.870 00.01.30.382 3 39
8 78
PHIL Nicholls
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.12.966 00.01.31.879 3 38
9 33
WAYNE Stratford
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.20.226 00.01.32.635 3 37
10 23
WAYNE Rudolf
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.43.884 00.01.39.855 3 36
11 298
MIKE Walker
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.06.57.974 00.01.42.923 4 35
12 425
LUKE Womack
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.07.02.722 00.01.27.466 2 34
13 276
DAN Skipper
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.07.04.546 00.01.43.134 4 33
14 48
NIGEL Bird
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.07.06.378 00.01.45.694 3 32
15 407
DANIEL Womack
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.07.08.311 00.01.40.361 3 31
16 761
ERIC Parsons
Pre 74 Over 250cc 4 00.07.22.248 00.01.48.314 3 30
17 552
RICHARD Pashley
Pre 74 Over 250cc 3 00.05.54.200 00.01.55.541 2 29
18 188
Aaron Graves
Pre 74 Over 250cc 1 00.01.33.360 DNF
19 507
Jos Goddard
Pre 74 Over 250cc 1 00.01.37.258 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 266
KEITH Rice
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.05.44.900 00.01.23.000 2 50
2 857
ASHLEY Wilson
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.05.45.100 00.01.23.500 2 47
3 21
ANDY Stanton
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.06.03.200 00.01.27.400 2 45
4 78
PHIL Nicholls
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.06.13.000 00.01.30.000 2 43
5 873
NATHAN Jones
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.06.13.500 00.01.28.800 3 41
6 188
AARON Graves
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.06.14.300 00.01.29.700 2 40
7 99
GREG Speed
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.06.21.400 00.01.26.400 2 39
8 33
WAYNE Stratford
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.06.32.100 00.01.33.200 2 38
9 407
DANIEL Womack
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.06.34.300 00.01.35.600 2 37
10 23
WAYNE Rudolf
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.06.48.200 00.01.38.600 2 36
11 255
SAM Gittoes
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.06.53.400 00.01.38.200 2 35
12 48
NIGEL Bird
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.06.57.700 00.01.40.200 2 34
13 298
MIKE Walker
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.06.59.600 00.01.39.300 4 33
14 276
DAN Skipper
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.07.05.400 00.01.41.600 3 32
15 761
ERIC Parsons
Pre 75 Over 250cc 4 00.07.37.100 00.01.50.200 2 31
16 552
RICHARD Pashley
Pre 75 Over 250cc 3 00.06.02.800 00.01.55.100 2 30
17 425
Luke Womack
Pre 75 Over 250cc 1 00.02.28.300 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 266
KEITH Rice
Pre 74 Over 250cc 147
2 99
GREG Speed
Pre 74 Over 250cc 134
3 21
ANDY Stanton
Pre 74 Over 250cc 133
4 873
NATHAN Jones
Pre 74 Over 250cc 121
5 78
PHIL Nicholls
Pre 74 Over 250cc 115
6 33
WAYNE Stratford
Pre 74 Over 250cc 112
7 407
DANIEL Womack
Pre 74 Over 250cc 107
8 23
WAYNE Rudolf
Pre 74 Over 250cc 107
9 298
MIKE Walker
Pre 74 Over 250cc 104
10 48
NIGEL Bird
Pre 74 Over 250cc 99
11 276
DAN Skipper
Pre 74 Over 250cc 97
12 857
ASHLEY Wilson
Pre 74 Over 250cc 94
13 761
ERIC Parsons
Pre 74 Over 250cc 92
14 552
RICHARD Pashley
Pre 74 Over 250cc 89
15 188
AARON Graves
Pre 74 Over 250cc 78
16 255
SAM Gittoes
Pre 74 Over 250cc 75
17 540
JOHN Fleming
Pre 74 Over 250cc 43
18 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 74 Over 250cc 41
19 651
WILLIAM Bateup
Pre 74 Over 250cc 40
20 425
LUKE Womack
Pre 74 Over 250cc 34
21 89
MALCOLM Herbert
Pre 74 Over 250cc 0
22 507
JOS Goddard
Pre 74 Over 250cc 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 920
ANDY Hinchliffe
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.10.410 00.01.26.052 2 50
2 507
JOS Goddard
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.20.589 00.01.28.836 2 47
3 716
AARON Dent
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.27.076 00.01.30.011 2 45
4 209
MARTIN Stephens
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.31.489 00.01.33.049 2 43
5 596
MIKE Hodges
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.47.266 00.01.36.258 3 41
6 449
STEVE Thorne
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.49.864 00.01.34.973 4 40
7 565
CHRIS Lewis
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.52.278 00.01.37.766 2 39
8 418
KEVIN Bownes
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.56.081 00.01.37.956 3 38
9 118
ANDY Burgess
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.07.07.422 00.01.41.440 2 37
10 560
TERRY Powell
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.07.19.464 00.01.43.590 2 36
11 313
STUART Hannington
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.07.20.820 00.01.45.070 4 35
12 306
ANDREW Loveday
Pre 74 Under 250cc 3 00.06.20.871 00.01.56.532 2 34
13 176
CHRIS Morris
Pre 74 Under 250cc 3 00.06.23.009 00.02.00.367 2 33
14 715
Chas Slight
Pre 74 Under 250cc 1 00.03.06.959 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 920
ANDY Hinchliffe
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.05.38.920 00.01.24.490 2 50
2 630
BEN Weaver
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.05.41.945 00.01.25.177 2 47
3 98
GARY Warr
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.05.55.709 00.01.27.674 2 45
4 507
JOS Goddard
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.05.57.107 00.01.28.700 2 43
5 716
AARON Dent
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.03.872 00.01.28.724 2 41
6 209
MARTIN Stephens
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.07.486 00.01.32.178 2 40
7 565
CHRIS Lewis
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.20.612 00.01.34.161 2 39
8 449
STEVE Thorne
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.22.465 00.01.32.862 4 38
9 418
KEVIN Bownes
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.28.968 00.01.35.500 2 37
10 118
ANDY Burgess
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.39.642 00.01.38.752 3 36
11 596
MIKE Hodges
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.59.767 00.01.37.486 4 35
12 560
TERRY Powell
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.07.01.593 00.01.43.969 4 34
13 313
STUART Hannington
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.07.02.434 00.01.44.218 4 33
14 306
ANDREW Loveday
Pre 74 Under 250cc 3 00.05.55.680 00.01.56.583 3 32
15 176
Chris Morris
Pre 74 Under 250cc 1 00.02.02.323 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 920
ANDY Hinchliffe
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.05.30.162 00.01.23.968 2 50
2 630
BEN Weaver
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.05.39.428 00.01.24.851 2 47
3 98
GARY Warr
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.05.46.630 00.01.28.178 3 45
4 716
AARON Dent
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.05.48.826 00.01.28.447 2 43
5 209
MARTIN Stephens
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.05.52.867 00.01.29.435 2 41
6 565
CHRIS Lewis
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.10.672 00.01.34.540 2 40
7 596
MIKE Hodges
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.10.896 00.01.34.277 2 39
8 449
STEVE Thorne
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.15.875 00.01.34.385 3 38
9 118
ANDY Burgess
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.30.011 00.01.38.202 2 37
10 255
SAM Gittoes
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.36.783 00.01.37.637 2 36
11 560
TERRY Powell
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.52.520 00.01.44.816 4 35
12 313
STUART Hannington
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.06.52.838 00.01.44.662 4 34
13 22
PAUL Andrews
Pre 74 Under 250cc 4 00.07.12.723 00.01.49.114 4 33
14 176
Chris Morris
Pre 74 Under 250cc 2 00.03.56.414 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 920
ANDY Hinchliffe
Pre 74 Under 250cc 150
2 716
AARON Dent
Pre 74 Under 250cc 129
3 209
MARTIN Stephens
Pre 74 Under 250cc 124
4 565
CHRIS Lewis
Pre 74 Under 250cc 118
5 449
STEVE Thorne
Pre 74 Under 250cc 116
6 596
MIKE Hodges
Pre 74 Under 250cc 115
7 118
ANDY Burgess
Pre 74 Under 250cc 110
8 560
TERRY Powell
Pre 74 Under 250cc 105
9 313
STUART Hannington
Pre 74 Under 250cc 102
10 630
BEN Weaver
Pre 74 Under 250cc 94
11 507
JOS Goddard
Pre 74 Under 250cc 90
12 98
GARY Warr
Pre 74 Under 250cc 90
13 418
KEVIN Bownes
Pre 74 Under 250cc 75
14 306
ANDREW Loveday
Pre 74 Under 250cc 66
15 255
SAM Gittoes
Pre 74 Under 250cc 36
16 22
PAUL Andrews
Pre 74 Under 250cc 33
17 176
CHRIS Morris
Pre 74 Under 250cc 33
18 715
CHAS Slight
Pre 74 Under 250cc 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 654
GENE Womack
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.03.857 00.01.30.416 2 50
2 665
TIM Austin
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.05.747 00.01.30.564 2 47
3 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.14.537 00.01.32.174 4 45
4 149
NICK Thorne
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.20.480 00.01.34.245 2 43
5 331
JOHN Payton
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.30.604 00.01.34.843 2 41
6 616
KEITH Plumtree
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.40.283 00.01.37.738 2 40
7 12
IVAN Haskell
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.07.00.699 00.01.44.633 3 39
8 400
JOHN Britton
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.07.00.957 00.01.44.273 2 38
9 136
KARL Waite
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.07.39.669 00.01.45.309 2 37
10 467
Michael Ford
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 3 00.05.57.066 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 824
LEE Kelly
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.05.41.881 00.01.25.244 3 50
2 654
GENE Womack
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.05.54.893 00.01.26.205 2 47
3 665
TIM Austin
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.07.598 00.01.30.489 2 45
4 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.09.339 00.01.31.318 4 43
5 149
NICK Thorne
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.23.066 00.01.34.007 2 41
6 616
KEITH Plumtree
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.34.864 00.01.37.198 2 40
7 843
ADE Darke
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.41.478 00.01.38.241 2 39
8 651
WILLIAM Bateup
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.46.085 00.01.24.903 2 38
9 12
IVAN Haskell
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.07.06.205 00.01.44.869 4 37
10 136
KARL Waite
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.07.08.336 00.01.45.676 2 36
11 400
JOHN Britton
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.07.40.781 00.01.39.922 2 35
12 14
MATT Fry
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 3 00.06.00.537 00.01.44.418 2 34
13 467
Michael Ford
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 1 00.02.05.352
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 654
GENE Womack
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.05.51.858 00.01.24.998 2 50
2 651
WILLIAM Bateup
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.02.127 00.01.24.977 2 47
3 824
LEE Kelly
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.05.079 00.01.26.432 2 45
4 665
TIM Austin
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.20.910 00.01.31.418 2 43
5 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.27.433 00.01.33.512 2 41
6 14
MATT Fry
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.06.59.756 00.01.40.786 2 40
7 400
JOHN Britton
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.07.02.621 00.01.41.372 2 39
8 223
MARTIN Kemp
Pre Unit & Triumph Matesse 4 00.07.12.870 00.01.43.981 3 38
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 355
PHIL Edwards
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.04.164 00.01.31.092 3 50
2 115
NICK Archer
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.04.683 00.01.30.997 3 47
3 454
PETER Hollinshead
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.11.762 00.01.32.863 3 45
4 665
TIM Austin
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.12.468 00.01.31.827 3 43
5 19
ROGER Dunford
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.22.797 00.01.35.389 4 41
6 843
ADE Darke
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.36.138 00.01.37.403 4 40
7 288
PAUL Graves
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.40.500 00.01.38.976 4 39
8 84
ANDY White
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.44.064 00.01.39.826 2 38
9 178
TERRY Doman
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.56.501 00.01.41.115 3 37
10 754
STEVE Beckett
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.04.571 00.01.45.457 2 36
11 308
RICHARD Sewell
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.06.437 00.01.44.629 3 35
12 86
DAVID Simpson
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.07.879 00.01.44.459 3 34
13 132
ANDY Lane
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.10.015 00.01.46.568 4 33
14 12
IVAN Haskell
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.11.494 00.01.48.081 3 32
15 811
ROB Thorne
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.23.215 00.01.47.314 2 31
16 121
ALAN Arnott
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.31.747 00.01.50.764 2 30
17 22
PAUL Andrews
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.53.523 00.01.56.182 2 29
18 553
DAVE Burgess
The Taylor & French Memorial 3 00.06.17.729 00.02.06.194 2 28
19 480
CHRIS Robinson
The Taylor & French Memorial 1 00.08.19.588 00.00.00.000 0 27
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 454
PETER Hollinshead
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.02.917 00.01.29.925 3
2 115
NICK Archer
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.03.981 00.01.30.235 2
3 355
PHIL Edwards
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.04.191 00.01.29.283 2
4 665
TIM Austin
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.08.626 00.01.30.700 2
5 288
PAUL Graves
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.32.475 00.01.36.631 2
6 754
STEVE Beckett
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.41.132 00.01.39.035 3
7 84
ANDY White
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.41.975 00.01.38.979 3
8 308
RICHARD Sewell
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.00.041 00.01.40.530 4
9 811
ROB Thorne
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.03.837 00.01.44.349 2
10 86
DAVID Simpson
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.04.660 00.01.43.488 4
11 12
IVAN Haskell
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.05.046 00.01.44.654 4
12 400
JOHN Britton
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.07.749 00.01.43.461 2
13 27
JULIAN Richards
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.09.003 00.01.46.002 2
14 132
ANDY Lane
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.10.793 00.01.44.286 2
15 121
ALAN Arnott
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.32.442 00.01.50.670 2
16 22
PAUL Andrews
The Taylor & French Memorial 3 00.07.27.597 00.02.28.577 2
17 186
Phil Anslow
The Taylor & French Memorial 2 00.03.22.698
18 553
Dave Burgess
The Taylor & French Memorial 1 00.02.24.672
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 115
NICK Archer
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.05.40.052 00.01.27.801 4 50
2 355
PHIL Edwards
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.05.47.622 00.01.28.029 2 47
3 665
TIM Austin
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.05.57.856 00.01.31.258 2 45
4 19
ROGER Dunford
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.03.931 00.01.32.396 4 43
5 288
PAUL Graves
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.08.859 00.01.34.394 2 41
6 754
STEVE Beckett
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.16.553 00.01.35.979 2 40
7 84
ANDY White
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.24.428 00.01.38.502 2 39
8 843
ADE Darke
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.30.487 00.01.38.473 2 38
9 308
RICHARD Sewell
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.36.487 00.01.39.675 3 37
10 27
JULIAN Richards
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.49.455 00.01.44.865 4 36
11 132
ANDY Lane
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.06.52.643 00.01.45.587 2 35
12 121
ALAN Arnott
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.06.396 00.01.48.609 3 34
13 86
DAVID Simpson
The Taylor & French Memorial 4 00.07.07.463 00.01.43.013 4 33
14 553
DAVE Burgess
The Taylor & French Memorial 3 00.07.41.205 00.02.08.847 3 32
15 811
ROB Thorne
The Taylor & French Memorial 2 00.05.57.700 00.04.24.508 2 31
16 454
Peter Hollinshead
The Taylor & French Memorial 1 00.01.21.242 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 115
NICK Archer
The Taylor & French Memorial 144
2 355
PHIL Edwards
The Taylor & French Memorial 142
3 665
TIM Austin
The Taylor & French Memorial 131
4 288
PAUL Graves
The Taylor & French Memorial 121
5 754
STEVE Beckett
The Taylor & French Memorial 116
6 84
ANDY White
The Taylor & French Memorial 116
7 308
RICHARD Sewell
The Taylor & French Memorial 110
8 86
DAVID Simpson
The Taylor & French Memorial 103
9 132
ANDY Lane
The Taylor & French Memorial 100
10 811
ROB Thorne
The Taylor & French Memorial 99
11 454
PETER Hollinshead
The Taylor & French Memorial 95
12 121
ALAN Arnott
The Taylor & French Memorial 95
13 19
ROGER Dunford
The Taylor & French Memorial 84
14 843
ADE Darke
The Taylor & French Memorial 78
15 27
JULIAN Richards
The Taylor & French Memorial 69
16 12
IVAN Haskell
The Taylor & French Memorial 67
17 553
DAVE Burgess
The Taylor & French Memorial 60
18 22
PAUL Andrews
The Taylor & French Memorial 59
19 178
TERRY Doman
The Taylor & French Memorial 37
20 400
JOHN Britton
The Taylor & French Memorial 34
21 480
CHRIS Robinson
The Taylor & French Memorial 27
22 186
PHIL Anslow
The Taylor & French Memorial 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 44
KEVIN Reed
Twinshocks 5 00.07.25.668 00.01.26.314 2 50
2 143
SCOTT Baker
Twinshocks 5 00.07.34.604 00.01.29.869 2 47
3 13
BRAD Coleman
Twinshocks 5 00.07.37.203 00.01.29.872 2 45
4 516
PAUL White
Twinshocks 5 00.07.37.959 00.01.30.355 2 43
5 82
MARTIN Coleman
Twinshocks 5 00.07.37.977 00.01.30.075 3 41
6 14
MATT Fry
Twinshocks 5 00.07.40.595 00.01.30.440 2 40
7 113
ANDY Long
Twinshocks 5 00.07.52.515 00.01.31.110 3 39
8 343
SHAUN Thomas
Twinshocks 5 00.07.54.032 00.01.32.990 3 38
9 248
STEVE Winstanly
Twinshocks 5 00.08.02.600 00.01.34.083 5 37
10 33
WAYNE Stratford
Twinshocks 5 00.08.03.767 00.01.35.231 2 36
11 999
ADRIAN Frampton
Twinshocks 5 00.08.04.388 00.01.34.756 5 35
12 600
NEVILLE Frampton
Twinshocks 5 00.08.09.123 00.01.37.226 2 34
13 706
WESLEY Coley
Twinshocks 5 00.08.09.586 00.01.35.472 2 33
14 223
MARTIN Kemp
Twinshocks 5 00.08.13.259 00.01.36.481 3 32
15 320
PETE Brown
Twinshocks 5 00.08.30.651 00.01.38.995 2 31
16 233
ASHLEY Miles
Twinshocks 5 00.08.31.821 00.01.39.909 2 30
17 141
DARREN Sharp
Twinshocks 5 00.08.37.009 00.01.40.388 3 29
18 326
GEOFF Wiltshire
Twinshocks 5 00.08.37.953 00.01.38.488 3 28
19 15
MATTY Taylor
Twinshocks 5 00.08.38.960 00.01.40.872 3 27
20 527
PHIL Richards
Twinshocks 5 00.08.39.816 00.01.41.844 5 26
21 75
WILL Clack
Twinshocks 5 00.08.48.476 00.01.42.874 2 25
22 576
DALE Baker
Twinshocks 5 00.08.55.831 00.01.43.140 4 24
23 142
JOHN Jennings
Twinshocks 5 00.09.08.251 00.01.47.396 2 23
24 733
CHRIS Read
Twinshocks 4 00.07.26.856 00.01.42.413 3 22
25 351
KERRY Dunn
Twinshocks 4 00.07.30.531 00.01.48.785 3 21
26 261
MARK Wyatt
Twinshocks 4 00.07.40.936 00.01.51.646 2 20
27 652
MARTIN Archer
Twinshocks 4 00.07.43.226 00.01.54.230 2 19
28 373
STEVE Gill
Twinshocks 4 00.08.26.233 00.02.02.022 2 18
29 550
IAN Thomas
Twinshocks 4 00.10.33.166 00.01.38.846 2 17
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 44
KEVIN Reed
Twinshocks 5 00.07.10.565 00.01.24.847 2 50
2 516
PAUL White
Twinshocks 5 00.07.20.582 00.01.26.279 2 47
3 143
SCOTT Baker
Twinshocks 5 00.07.22.246 00.01.27.008 2 45
4 113
ANDY Long
Twinshocks 5 00.07.26.083 00.01.27.464 2 43
5 82
MARTIN Coleman
Twinshocks 5 00.07.35.347 00.01.29.222 2 41
6 248
STEVE Winstanly
Twinshocks 5 00.07.37.106 00.01.29.139 2 40
7 343
SHAUN Thomas
Twinshocks 5 00.07.49.014 00.01.32.914 3 39
8 33
WAYNE Stratford
Twinshocks 5 00.07.56.497 00.01.34.048 2 38
9 999
ADRIAN Frampton
Twinshocks 5 00.07.58.629 00.01.34.768 2 37
10 706
WESLEY Coley
Twinshocks 5 00.07.59.114 00.01.34.448 2 36
11 223
MARTIN Kemp
Twinshocks 5 00.08.02.938 00.01.34.527 2 35
12 141
DARREN Sharp
Twinshocks 5 00.08.26.285 00.01.37.711 5 34
13 233
ASHLEY Miles
Twinshocks 5 00.08.28.422 00.01.39.423 3 33
14 320
PETE Brown
Twinshocks 5 00.08.29.093 00.01.39.557 3 32
15 326
GEOFF Wiltshire
Twinshocks 5 00.08.29.840 00.01.37.094 3 31
16 75
WILL Clack
Twinshocks 5 00.08.31.479 00.01.40.808 2 30
17 576
DALE Baker
Twinshocks 5 00.08.33.667 00.01.40.299 3 29
18 527
PHIL Richards
Twinshocks 5 00.08.38.365 00.01.40.658 2 28
19 550
IAN Thomas
Twinshocks 5 00.08.39.037 00.01.39.685 3 27
20 142
JOHN Jennings
Twinshocks 4 00.07.15.378 00.01.47.239 3 26
21 733
CHRIS Read
Twinshocks 4 00.07.16.873 00.01.45.891 4 25
22 351
KERRY Dunn
Twinshocks 4 00.07.22.837 00.01.46.198 3 24
23 652
MARTIN Archer
Twinshocks 4 00.07.32.463 00.01.49.710 4 23
24 600
NEVILLE Frampton
Twinshocks 4 00.07.33.240 00.01.36.960 3 22
25 261
MARK Wyatt
Twinshocks 4 00.07.36.219 00.01.49.767 2 21
26 373
STEVE Gill
Twinshocks 4 00.08.22.512 00.02.02.031 4 20
27 15
Matty Taylor
Twinshocks 3 00.05.07.624 DNF
28 13
Brad Coleman
Twinshocks 1 00.01.58.013 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 44
KEVIN Reed
Twinshocks 4 00.05.45.884 00.01.24.454 2 50
2 113
ANDY Long
Twinshocks 4 00.05.53.144 00.01.26.293 2 47
3 516
PAUL White
Twinshocks 4 00.05.53.545 00.01.26.486 4 45
4 143
SCOTT Baker
Twinshocks 4 00.05.57.532 00.01.27.002 3 43
5 82
MARTIN Coleman
Twinshocks 4 00.06.02.978 00.01.28.137 3 41
6 13
BRAD Coleman
Twinshocks 4 00.06.06.823 00.01.28.443 2 40
7 248
STEVE Winstanly
Twinshocks 4 00.06.07.561 00.01.28.178 2 39
8 343
SHAUN Thomas
Twinshocks 4 00.06.17.468 00.01.32.084 3 38
9 999
ADRIAN Frampton
Twinshocks 4 00.06.19.385 00.01.33.078 2 37
10 33
WAYNE Stratford
Twinshocks 4 00.06.21.969 00.01.32.865 2 36
11 223
MARTIN Kemp
Twinshocks 4 00.06.22.297 00.01.31.872 3 35
12 706
WESLEY Coley
Twinshocks 4 00.06.22.968 00.01.32.517 4 34
13 326
GEOFF Wiltshire
Twinshocks 4 00.06.40.096 00.01.34.183 4 33
14 600
NEVILLE Frampton
Twinshocks 4 00.06.40.118 00.01.36.405 2 32
15 233
ASHLEY Miles
Twinshocks 4 00.06.40.870 00.01.37.286 2 31
16 527
PHIL Richards
Twinshocks 4 00.06.47.951 00.01.38.547 2 30
17 320
PETE Brown
Twinshocks 4 00.06.50.346 00.01.37.772 2 29
18 550
IAN Thomas
Twinshocks 4 00.06.53.050 00.01.38.078 2 28
19 576
DALE Baker
Twinshocks 4 00.06.57.905 00.01.40.494 3 27
20 75
WILL Clack
Twinshocks 4 00.07.01.742 00.01.40.612 2 26
21 351
KERRY Dunn
Twinshocks 4 00.07.02.604 00.01.42.815 2 25
22 733
CHRIS Read
Twinshocks 4 00.07.10.862 00.01.42.607 2 24
23 142
JOHN Jennings
Twinshocks 4 00.07.11.403 00.01.44.883 2 23
24 261
MARK Wyatt
Twinshocks 4 00.07.15.525 00.01.43.280 4 22
25 652
MARTIN Archer
Twinshocks 4 00.07.28.375 00.01.47.170 3 21
26 141
DARREN Sharp
Twinshocks 3 00.06.03.429 00.01.39.518 2 20
27 373
STEVE Gill
Twinshocks 3 00.06.14.187 00.01.57.301 2 19
28 781
Mike Baker
Twinshocks 1 00.02.12.116 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 44
KEVIN Reed
Twinshocks 150
2 516
PAUL White
Twinshocks 135
3 143
SCOTT Baker
Twinshocks 135
4 113
ANDY Long
Twinshocks 129
5 82
MARTIN Coleman
Twinshocks 123
6 248
STEVE Winstanly
Twinshocks 116
7 343
SHAUN Thomas
Twinshocks 115
8 33
WAYNE Stratford
Twinshocks 110
9 999
ADRIAN Frampton
Twinshocks 109
10 706
WESLEY Coley
Twinshocks 103
11 223
MARTIN Kemp
Twinshocks 102
12 233
ASHLEY Miles
Twinshocks 94
13 326
GEOFF Wiltshire
Twinshocks 92
14 320
PETE Brown
Twinshocks 92
15 600
NEVILLE Frampton
Twinshocks 88
16 13
BRAD Coleman
Twinshocks 85
17 527
PHIL Richards
Twinshocks 84
18 141
DARREN Sharp
Twinshocks 83
19 75
WILL Clack
Twinshocks 81
20 576
DALE Baker
Twinshocks 80
21 550
IAN Thomas
Twinshocks 72
22 142
JOHN Jennings
Twinshocks 72
23 733
CHRIS Read
Twinshocks 71
24 351
KERRY Dunn
Twinshocks 70
25 652
MARTIN Archer
Twinshocks 63
26 261
MARK Wyatt
Twinshocks 63
27 373
STEVE Gill
Twinshocks 57
28 14
MATT Fry
Twinshocks 40
29 15
MATTY Taylor
Twinshocks 27
30 781
MIKE Baker
Twinshocks 0