Results: Devon Classic Motorcycle Club Badger Goss Trophy Scramble
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 2
Wayne BUTT
Twinshock A 6 00.11.22.876 00.01.50.714 2 50
2 437
Clare MARCUS
Twinshock A 6 00.11.35.315 00.01.55.041 4 47
3 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Twinshock A 6 00.11.40.846 00.01.55.480 5 45
4 808
Mark GLEADHILL
Twinshock A 6 00.12.00.154 00.01.59.464 4 43
5 178
Kevin BUTCHER
Twinshock A 6 00.12.12.535 00.02.01.516 4 41
6 500
Luke HILL
Twinshock A 6 00.12.13.786 00.01.53.675 3 40
7 781
Tom PAULLEY
Twinshock A 6 00.12.15.184 00.02.02.374 3 39
8 62
Gary CLAPCOTT
Twinshock A 6 00.12.21.990 00.01.56.937 3 38
9 33
Steve FOLLAND
Twinshock A 6 00.12.31.361 00.02.04.955 5 37
10 113
Andy LONG
Twinshock A 6 00.12.34.450 00.02.05.966 4 36
11 26
Ben BRADDICK
Twinshock A 6 00.12.34.946 00.02.03.463 2 35
12 55
Peter KING
Twinshock A 6 00.12.35.142 00.02.06.836 5 34
13 293
Pat JACKSON
Twinshock A 6 00.12.48.015 00.02.08.285 3 33
14 14
Matthew FRY
Twinshock A 6 00.13.15.680 00.02.07.954 3 32
15 223
Martin KEMP
Twinshock A 6 00.13.34.497 00.02.16.174 2 31
16 741
Triss MACEY
Twinshock A 6 00.13.39.060 00.02.14.229 2 30
17 119
Nick Lane
Twinshock A 4 00.07.51.997 DNF
18 511
Brad Perrett
Twinshock A 3 00.06.51.188 DNF
19 371
Simon Ring
Twinshock A 3 00.06.33.820 DNF
20 404
Luke Hickie
Twinshock A 3 00.06.30.620 DNF
21 858
Smejkal Chris
Twinshock A 2 00.06.34.427 DNF
22 79
Louis Harmer
Twinshock A 2 00.03.34.386 DNF
23 581
Kristian Marshall
Twinshock A DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 581
MARSHALL Kristian
Twinshock A 6 00.11.15.191 00.01.50.157 3 50
2 500
HILL Luke
Twinshock A 6 00.11.24.711 00.01.52.355 3 47
3 2
BUTT Wayne
Twinshock A 6 00.11.30.538 00.01.50.638 4 45
4 437
MARCUS Clare
Twinshock A 6 00.11.54.250 00.01.55.813 2 43
5 808
GLEADHILL Mark
Twinshock A 6 00.11.58.908 00.01.59.065 4 41
6 511
PERRETT Brad
Twinshock A 6 00.11.59.299 00.01.57.162 2 40
7 164
DALLAWAY Tim
Twinshock A 6 00.12.14.328 00.01.54.271 5 39
8 178
BUTCHER Kevin
Twinshock A 6 00.12.15.356 00.02.00.651 2 38
9 26
BRADDICK Ben
Twinshock A 6 00.12.19.339 00.02.02.398 2 37
10 781
PAULLEY Tom
Twinshock A 6 00.12.22.506 00.02.03.127 3 36
11 19
SKINNER Lee
Twinshock A 6 00.12.31.115 00.02.02.071 5 35
12 55
KING Peter
Twinshock A 6 00.12.39.319 00.02.05.971 3 34
13 113
LONG Andy
Twinshock A 6 00.12.54.062 00.02.08.049 6 33
14 371
RING Simon
Twinshock A 6 00.12.55.279 00.02.07.058 6 32
15 14
FRY Matthew
Twinshock A 6 00.13.16.442 00.02.06.175 3 31
16 741
MACEY Triss
Twinshock A 5 00.11.26.972 00.02.15.857 2 30
17 293
JACKSON Pat
Twinshock A 5 00.11.41.852 00.02.10.448 2 29
18 223
KEMP Martin
Twinshock A 5 00.11.42.879 00.02.18.721 2 28
19 33
FOLLAND Steve
Twinshock A 5 00.12.33.266 00.02.06.785 4 27
20 858
CHRIS Smejkal
Twinshock A 4 00.13.15.078 00.02.16.619 3 26
21 62
Clapcott Gary
Twinshock A 2 00.04.17.409 DNF
22 119
Lane Nick
Twinshock A 0 00.00.00.000 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 2
Wayne BUTT
Twinshock A 95
2 437
Clare MARCUS
Twinshock A 90
3 500
Luke HILL
Twinshock A 87
4 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Twinshock A 84
5 808
Mark GLEADHILL
Twinshock A 84
6 178
Kevin BUTCHER
Twinshock A 79
7 781
Tom PAULLEY
Twinshock A 75
8 26
Ben BRADDICK
Twinshock A 72
9 113
Andy LONG
Twinshock A 69
10 55
Peter KING
Twinshock A 68
11 33
Steve FOLLAND
Twinshock A 64
12 14
Matthew FRY
Twinshock A 63
13 293
Pat JACKSON
Twinshock A 62
14 741
Triss MACEY
Twinshock A 60
15 223
Martin KEMP
Twinshock A 59
16 581
Kristian MARSHALL
Twinshock A 50
17 511
Brad PERRETT
Twinshock A 40
18 62
Gary CLAPCOTT
Twinshock A 38
19 19
Lee SKINNER
Twinshock A 35
20 371
Simon RING
Twinshock A 32
21 858
Smejkal CHRIS
Twinshock A 26
22 119
Nick LANE
Twinshock A 0
23 404
Luke HICKIE
Twinshock A 0
24 79
Louis HARMER
Twinshock A 0
25 196
Mike GILLINGHAM
Twinshock A 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 111
Ray COOMBES
Twinshock B 5 00.10.05.872 00.02.03.106 3 50
2 40
Matthew YATES
Twinshock B 5 00.10.29.215 00.02.05.174 4 47
3 58
Mathew WEBB
Twinshock B 5 00.10.29.756 00.02.03.923 5 45
4 26
Danny BRADDICK
Twinshock B 5 00.10.37.139 00.02.10.498 4 43
5 16
Mark LAPHAM
Twinshock B 5 00.10.40.949 00.02.10.637 5 41
6 159
Kevin ALLEN
Twinshock B 5 00.10.44.983 00.02.11.579 5 40
7 248
Stephen WINSTANLEY
Twinshock B 5 00.10.45.482 00.02.10.557 4 39
8 343
Shaun THOMAS
Twinshock B 5 00.10.46.632 00.02.13.472 2 38
9 94
Mark PEMBLE
Twinshock B 5 00.10.47.738 00.02.08.461 5 37
10 818
Samuel MCEVOY
Twinshock B 5 00.10.49.529 00.02.07.579 5 36
11 13
Zac KING
Twinshock B 5 00.10.51.470 00.02.11.394 2 35
12 328
Wayne PIDGEON
Twinshock B 5 00.10.52.391 00.02.14.788 3 34
13 819
James SCOTT
Twinshock B 5 00.10.55.528 00.02.08.854 3 33
14 326
Geoff WILTSHIRE
Twinshock B 5 00.10.56.034 00.02.13.566 4 32
15 618
Jason ROTHWELL
Twinshock B 5 00.10.58.077 00.02.15.449 5 31
16 239
David PONTING
Twinshock B 5 00.11.03.885 00.02.14.435 2 30
17 600
Neville FRAMPTON
Twinshock B 5 00.11.10.793 00.02.17.587 2 29
18 556
Kevin FELTHAM
Twinshock B 5 00.11.15.768 00.02.16.926 5 28
19 199
Jason JENNER
Twinshock B 5 00.11.18.971 00.02.17.976 3 27
20 308
Richard SEWELL
Twinshock B 5 00.11.20.127 00.02.17.679 3 26
21 551
Michael FOSKETT
Twinshock B 5 00.11.38.197 00.02.21.903 5 25
22 126
Jeremy PHILP
Twinshock B 5 00.11.55.331 00.02.10.776 4 24
23 574
Ian COWARD
Twinshock B 5 00.12.12.631 00.02.27.122 3 23
24 431
Dick TETT
Twinshock B 5 00.12.32.594 00.02.28.042 3 22
25 262
Andy MARTIN
Twinshock B 4 00.11.14.925 00.02.32.600 2 21
26 106
Phil Baker
Twinshock B DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 13
Zac KING
Twinshock B 5 00.11.28.276 00.02.05.711 5 50
2 58
Mathew WEBB
Twinshock B 5 00.11.28.675 00.02.03.398 5 47
3 111
Ray COOMBES
Twinshock B 5 00.11.36.298 00.02.05.199 3 45
4 248
Stephen WINSTANLEY
Twinshock B 5 00.11.42.995 00.02.07.247 3 43
5 159
Kevin ALLEN
Twinshock B 5 00.11.44.023 00.02.09.078 2 41
6 40
Matthew YATES
Twinshock B 5 00.11.44.317 00.02.05.002 2 40
7 819
James SCOTT
Twinshock B 5 00.11.46.470 00.02.07.355 3 39
8 343
Shaun THOMAS
Twinshock B 5 00.12.11.247 00.02.12.682 5 38
9 618
Jason ROTHWELL
Twinshock B 5 00.12.12.177 00.02.15.356 2 37
10 94
Mark PEMBLE
Twinshock B 5 00.12.14.546 00.02.12.213 5 36
11 26
Danny BRADDICK
Twinshock B 5 00.12.18.854 00.02.13.420 3 35
12 551
Michael FOSKETT
Twinshock B 5 00.12.28.720 00.02.15.937 5 34
13 328
Wayne PIDGEON
Twinshock B 5 00.12.29.473 00.02.15.468 5 33
14 600
Neville FRAMPTON
Twinshock B 5 00.12.32.561 00.02.17.523 2 32
15 308
Richard SEWELL
Twinshock B 5 00.12.37.545 00.02.18.423 5 31
16 262
Andy MARTIN
Twinshock B 5 00.12.41.966 00.02.18.490 3 30
17 574
Ian COWARD
Twinshock B 4 00.12.00.995 00.02.39.480 3 29
18 106
Phil Baker
Twinshock B 2 00.05.08.294 DNF
19 239
David Ponting
Twinshock B 2 00.06.00.500 DNF
20 431
Dick Tett
Twinshock B 2 00.06.29.110 DNF
21 16
Mark Lapham
Twinshock B 1 00.03.07.460 DNF
22 29
Keir Tett
Twinshock B 1 00.03.37.811 DNF
23 818
Samuel McEvoy
Twinshock B 1 00.03.50.626 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 111
Ray COOMBES
Twinshock B 95
2 58
Mathew WEBB
Twinshock B 92
3 40
Matthew YATES
Twinshock B 87
4 13
Zac KING
Twinshock B 85
5 248
Stephen WINSTANLEY
Twinshock B 82
6 159
Kevin ALLEN
Twinshock B 81
7 26
Danny BRADDICK
Twinshock B 78
8 343
Shaun THOMAS
Twinshock B 76
9 94
Mark PEMBLE
Twinshock B 73
10 819
James SCOTT
Twinshock B 72
11 618
Jason ROTHWELL
Twinshock B 68
12 328
Wayne PIDGEON
Twinshock B 67
13 600
Neville FRAMPTON
Twinshock B 61
14 551
Michael FOSKETT
Twinshock B 59
15 308
Richard SEWELL
Twinshock B 57
16 574
Ian COWARD
Twinshock B 52
17 262
Andy MARTIN
Twinshock B 51
18 16
Mark LAPHAM
Twinshock B 41
19 818
Samuel MCEVOY
Twinshock B 36
20 326
Geoff WILTSHIRE
Twinshock B 32
21 239
David PONTING
Twinshock B 30
22 556
Kevin FELTHAM
Twinshock B 28
23 199
Jason JENNER
Twinshock B 27
24 126
Jeremy PHILP
Twinshock B 24
25 431
Dick TETT
Twinshock B 22
26 106
Phil BAKER
Twinshock B 0
27 29
Keir TETT
Twinshock B 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 460
Joel EDWARDS
Twinshock C 5 10:27.8 02:08.3 4 50
2 165
Martin FOSTER
Twinshock C 5 10:46.1 02:11.4 2 47
3 96
James SAWATZKI
Twinshock C 5 11:00.3 02:14.2 4 45
4 779
Rupert HILLS
Twinshock C 5 11:06.4 02:17.6 4 43
5 506
Dean FRAMPTON
Twinshock C 5 11:15.1 02:15.9 5 41
6 241
Clifford STONE
Twinshock C 5 11:19.2 02:19.6 2 40
7 84
Andy WHITE
Twinshock C 5 11:32.5 02:17.9 4 39
8 161
Lennox NORTH
Twinshock C 5 11:34.4 02:18.8 3 38
9 229
JJ FOLLAND
Twinshock C 5 11:34.9 02:18.8 4 37
10 527
Phil RICHARDS
Twinshock C 5 11:45.9 02:22.5 4 36
11 23
Mark KNOWLES
Twinshock C 5 11:51.4 02:23.2 3 35
12 22
Paul ANDREWS
Twinshock C 5 11:52.6 02:25.0 5 34
13 265
Alan BELL
Twinshock C 5 11:53.3 02:16.7 2 33
14 141
Darren SHARP
Twinshock C 5 11:54.5 02:20.7 3 32
15 448
Jeremy LILE
Twinshock C 5 12:08.9 02:26.3 5 31
16 634
Dominic BLADES
Twinshock C 5 12:13.7 02:27.7 3 30
17 526
Kevin PETTIT
Twinshock C 5 12:44.3 02:30.3 3 29
18 5
Robert LAWRENCE
Twinshock C 5 13:12.2 02:23.9 3 28
20 350
Nick TROTT
Twinshock C 4 11:24.7 02:18.6 3 27
21 28
Keith TAYLOR
Twinshock C 4 12:27.2 02:28.8 3 26
23 25
James ALLARD
Twinshock C 3 12:02.0 02:26.4 3 25
24.5 320
Peter Brown
Twinshock C 4 09:18.8 1 Lap DNF
26.1 91
Tony Byron
Twinshock C 3 10:10.2 2 Laps DNF
27.7 426
Rhys Jopson
Twinshock C 1 03:27.6 4 Laps DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 460
Joel EDWARDS
Twinshock C 5 00.11.27.193 00.02.08.063 2 50
2 229
JJ FOLLAND
Twinshock C 5 00.11.49.561 00.02.13.405 3 47
3 96
James SAWATZKI
Twinshock C 5 00.11.56.379 00.02.14.960 2 45
4 241
Clifford STONE
Twinshock C 5 00.12.08.582 00.02.18.588 2 43
5 165
Martin FOSTER
Twinshock C 5 00.12.09.864 00.02.17.174 2 41
6 5
Robert LAWRENCE
Twinshock C 5 00.12.11.550 00.02.19.510 2 40
7 506
Dean FRAMPTON
Twinshock C 5 00.12.12.834 00.02.15.684 3 39
8 779
Rupert HILLS
Twinshock C 5 00.12.24.403 00.02.21.610 2 38
9 161
Lennox NORTH
Twinshock C 5 00.12.27.098 00.02.18.723 2 37
10 25
James ALLARD
Twinshock C 5 00.12.35.640 00.02.22.587 3 36
11 141
Darren SHARP
Twinshock C 5 00.12.38.527 00.02.21.051 5 35
12 84
Andy WHITE
Twinshock C 5 00.12.43.483 00.02.22.007 4 34
13 350
Nick TROTT
Twinshock C 5 00.12.49.269 00.02.22.597 5 33
14 320
Peter BROWN
Twinshock C 5 00.12.53.089 00.02.25.107 5 32
15 22
Paul ANDREWS
Twinshock C 5 00.12.57.852 00.02.29.333 2 31
16 265
Alan BELL
Twinshock C 5 00.12.59.945 00.02.19.606 2 30
17 91
Tony BYRON
Twinshock C 5 00.13.10.999 00.02.20.808 4 29
18 28
Keith TAYLOR
Twinshock C 5 00.13.34.703 00.02.35.950 3 28
19 448
Jeremy LILE
Twinshock C 5 00.13.42.787 00.02.33.917 5 27
21 426
Rhys JOPSON
Twinshock C 3 00.14.07.903 00.03.25.616 3 26
21.8 20
Jason Allard
Twinshock C 4 00.11.19.386 DNF
23 526
Kevin Pettit
Twinshock C 2 00.07.00.828 DNF
24.2 634
Dominic Blades
Twinshock C 2 00.08.52.056 DNF
25.4 527
Phil Richards
Twinshock C 1 00.04.36.562 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 460
Joel EDWARDS
Twinshock C 100
2 96
James SAWATZKI
Twinshock C 90
3 165
Martin FOSTER
Twinshock C 88
4 229
JJ FOLLAND
Twinshock C 84
5 241
Clifford STONE
Twinshock C 83
6 779
Rupert HILLS
Twinshock C 81
7 506
Dean FRAMPTON
Twinshock C 80
8 161
Lennox NORTH
Twinshock C 75
9 84
Andy WHITE
Twinshock C 73
10 5
Robert LAWRENCE
Twinshock C 68
11 141
Darren SHARP
Twinshock C 67
12 22
Paul ANDREWS
Twinshock C 65
13 265
Alan BELL
Twinshock C 63
14 25
James ALLARD
Twinshock C 61
15 350
Nick TROTT
Twinshock C 60
16 448
Jeremy LILE
Twinshock C 58
17 28
Keith TAYLOR
Twinshock C 54
18 527
Phil RICHARDS
Twinshock C 36
19 23
Mark KNOWLES
Twinshock C 35
20 320
Peter BROWN
Twinshock C 32
21 634
Dominic BLADES
Twinshock C 30
22 91
Tony BYRON
Twinshock C 29
23 526
Kevin PETTIT
Twinshock C 29
24 426
Rhys JOPSON
Twinshock C 26
25 20
Jason ALLARD
Twinshock C 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 19
Lee SKINNER
Twinshock C1 5 00.10.47.486 00.02.05.329 3 50
2 205
Michael HILL
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.02.583 00.02.08.497 5 47
3 619
Steve MITTON
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.02.597 00.02.10.108 5 45
4 318
Lee SAWATZKI
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.11.798 00.02.12.121 3 43
5 95
Keith BAKER
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.13.442 00.02.11.911 2 41
6 27
Mitch YORK
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.19.580 00.02.09.107 5 40
7 777
Karl BEESTON
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.21.481 00.02.11.642 4 39
8 814
James TUPMAN
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.29.078 00.02.13.981 3 38
9 670
John HEAL
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.31.813 00.02.15.611 3 37
10 196
Mike GILLINGHAM
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.32.884 00.02.16.153 3 36
11 550
Ian THOMAS
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.37.836 00.02.17.086 5 35
12 74
Keith BRAGG
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.39.578 00.02.17.836 5 34
13 97
Keith DICKSON
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.40.090 00.02.15.719 4 33
14 75
Will CLACK
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.49.089 00.02.18.843 4 32
15 184
Adam TABRETT
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.58.165 00.02.14.103 5 31
16 122
Dougie WARDLE
Twinshock C1 5 00.12.03.721 00.02.20.246 3 30
17 351
Kerry DUNN
Twinshock C1 5 00.12.20.580 00.02.24.475 2 29
18 118
Andrew COOMBS
Twinshock C1 5 00.12.22.702 00.02.23.916 3 28
19 427
Nigel WYATT
Twinshock C1 5 00.13.30.735 00.02.40.851 2 27
20 43
Oliver WILES
Twinshock C1 5 00.13.32.489 00.02.19.647 2 26
21 34
Aaron BAKER
Twinshock C1 4 00.11.56.334 00.02.20.395 2 25
22 154
Darryll West
Twinshock C1 3 00.07.38.368 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 27
Mitch YORK
Twinshock C1 5 00.10.36.807 00.02.05.601 5 50
2 184
Adam TABRETT
Twinshock C1 5 00.10.41.678 00.02.09.291 5 47
3 205
Michael HILL
Twinshock C1 5 00.10.42.838 00.02.10.237 3 45
4 619
Steve MITTON
Twinshock C1 5 00.10.50.382 00.02.12.803 4 43
5 318
Lee SAWATZKI
Twinshock C1 5 00.10.57.502 00.02.13.831 4 41
6 814
James TUPMAN
Twinshock C1 5 00.10.58.069 00.02.13.813 2 40
7 777
Karl BEESTON
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.01.233 00.02.11.079 2 39
8 95
Keith BAKER
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.18.543 00.02.16.275 3 38
9 118
Andrew COOMBS
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.24.836 00.02.17.980 5 37
10 74
Keith BRAGG
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.30.327 00.02.18.890 4 36
11 43
Oliver WILES
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.31.156 00.02.20.462 2 35
12 34
Aaron BAKER
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.32.827 00.02.19.893 5 34
13 154
Darryll WEST
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.35.614 00.02.21.094 2 33
14 97
Keith DICKSON
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.41.524 00.02.21.499 4 32
15 122
Dougie WARDLE
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.42.326 00.02.20.083 3 31
16 75
Will CLACK
Twinshock C1 5 00.11.45.206 00.02.21.576 3 30
17 351
Kerry DUNN
Twinshock C1 5 00.12.35.187 00.02.26.626 2 29
18 718
Dan FIELD
Twinshock C1 5 00.12.35.821 00.02.30.833 5 28
19 550
Ian THOMAS
Twinshock C1 4 00.11.19.463 00.02.20.121 4 27
20 196
Mike Gillingham
Twinshock C1 3 00.06.50.213 DNF
21 189
Daniel Millard
Twinshock C1 1 00.02.00.426 DNF
22 670
John Heal
Twinshock C1 1 00.02.12.866 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 205
Michael HILL
Twinshock C1 92
2 27
Mitch YORK
Twinshock C1 90
3 619
Steve MITTON
Twinshock C1 88
4 318
Lee SAWATZKI
Twinshock C1 84
5 95
Keith BAKER
Twinshock C1 79
6 184
Adam TABRETT
Twinshock C1 78
7 814
James TUPMAN
Twinshock C1 78
8 777
Karl BEESTON
Twinshock C1 78
9 74
Keith BRAGG
Twinshock C1 70
10 118
Andrew COOMBS
Twinshock C1 65
11 97
Keith DICKSON
Twinshock C1 65
12 550
Ian THOMAS
Twinshock C1 62
13 75
Will CLACK
Twinshock C1 62
14 43
Oliver WILES
Twinshock C1 61
15 122
Dougie WARDLE
Twinshock C1 61
16 34
Aaron BAKER
Twinshock C1 59
17 351
Kerry DUNN
Twinshock C1 58
18 19
Lee SKINNER
Twinshock C1 50
19 670
John HEAL
Twinshock C1 37
20 196
Mike GILLINGHAM
Twinshock C1 36
21 154
Darryll WEST
Twinshock C1 33
22 718
Dan FIELD
Twinshock C1 28
23 427
Nigel WYATT
Twinshock C1 27
24 189
Daniel MILLARD
Twinshock C1 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 175
Andrew MADDOX
Twinshock D 4 00.09.44.625 00.02.12.168 2 50
2 815
Richard TUPMAN
Twinshock D 4 00.10.09.201 00.02.19.941 2 47
3 155
Kevin BUTT
Twinshock D 4 00.10.14.397 00.02.20.674 3 45
4 740
Harry PIKE
Twinshock D 4 00.10.21.774 00.02.20.940 3 43
5 834
Steven MARKHAM
Twinshock D 4 00.10.26.259 00.02.18.052 4 41
6 294
Kevin PIDGEON
Twinshock D 4 00.10.28.175 00.02.22.777 3 40
7 145
Philip BAKER
Twinshock D 4 00.10.40.483 00.02.27.528 2 39
8 15
Chris JUGGINS
Twinshock D 4 00.10.41.474 00.02.24.184 4 38
9 69
Steve BUTLER
Twinshock D 4 00.10.44.630 00.02.31.701 3 37
10 261
Mark WYATT
Twinshock D 4 00.10.46.238 00.02.30.108 4 36
11 64
Tom WILKINS
Twinshock D 4 00.10.57.875 00.02.32.023 2 35
12 260
Les FOY
Twinshock D 4 00.11.03.857 00.02.35.283 3 34
13 139
Richard CLARKE
Twinshock D 4 00.11.05.474 00.02.33.521 4 33
14 430
Andrew JODRELL
Twinshock D 4 00.11.06.878 00.02.32.386 4 32
15 63
John WILKINS
Twinshock D 4 00.11.23.201 00.02.39.261 3 31
16 49
Bill GAITER
Twinshock D 4 00.11.29.523 00.02.36.621 4 30
17 121
Guy BURTON
Twinshock D 4 00.11.40.389 00.02.36.616 2 29
18 652
Martin ARCHER
Twinshock D 4 00.11.43.330 00.02.38.934 4 28
19 712
Gavin STEARN
Twinshock D 4 00.11.53.259 00.02.38.278 4 27
20 391
Robert STONE
Twinshock D 4 00.12.04.499 00.02.23.450 4 26
21 373
Steve GILL
Twinshock D 4 00.12.05.264 00.02.49.239 4 25
22 658
Terry BURDON
Twinshock D 3 00.09.50.989 00.02.50.986 2 24
23 579
Jordan FEAST
Twinshock D 3 00.09.56.049 00.02.29.917 2 23
24 745
Gary TAYLOR
Twinshock D 2 00.09.55.556 00.06.49.784 2 22
25 303
Rob MORSE
Twinshock D 2 00.11.31.960 00.02.34.454 2 21
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 175
Andrew MADDOX
Twinshock D 5 00.11.53.941 00.02.12.745 2 50
2 815
Richard TUPMAN
Twinshock D 5 00.11.59.152 00.02.18.160 5 47
3 15
Chris JUGGINS
Twinshock D 5 00.12.01.550 00.02.19.877 2 45
4 834
Steven MARKHAM
Twinshock D 5 00.12.08.676 00.02.16.997 5 43
5 391
Robert STONE
Twinshock D 5 00.12.11.216 00.02.18.734 5 41
6 294
Kevin PIDGEON
Twinshock D 5 00.12.42.131 00.02.22.982 5 40
7 145
Philip BAKER
Twinshock D 5 00.12.58.170 00.02.30.054 3 39
8 579
Jordan FEAST
Twinshock D 5 00.13.06.566 00.02.21.985 5 38
9 69
Steve BUTLER
Twinshock D 5 00.13.09.589 00.02.29.904 2 37
10 260
Les FOY
Twinshock D 5 00.13.12.003 00.02.32.344 2 36
11 430
Andrew JODRELL
Twinshock D 5 00.13.14.814 00.02.29.216 5 35
12 139
Richard CLARKE
Twinshock D 5 00.13.24.105 00.02.35.383 3 34
13 138
Keith TAYLOR
Twinshock D 5 00.13.29.171 00.02.31.325 4 33
14 652
Martin ARCHER
Twinshock D 5 00.13.45.192 00.02.36.661 4 32
15 63
John WILKINS
Twinshock D 5 00.13.46.557 00.02.37.721 5 31
16 155
Kevin BUTT
Twinshock D 5 00.13.46.642 00.02.18.857 4 30
17 64
Tom WILKINS
Twinshock D 5 00.13.54.518 00.02.28.965 5 29
18 712
Gavin STEARN
Twinshock D 5 00.14.01.847 00.02.43.067 2 28
19 373
Steve GILL
Twinshock D 5 00.14.33.308 00.02.48.311 5 27
20 546
Peter HARVEY
Twinshock D 5 00.14.36.695 00.02.48.908 5 26
21 745
Gary TAYLOR
Twinshock D 4 00.12.39.919 00.02.26.100 4 25
22 303
Rob Morse
Twinshock D 4 00.09.59.828 DNF
23 658
Terry Burdon
Twinshock D 4 00.11.26.326 DNF
24 49
Bill Gaiter
Twinshock D 2 00.05.56.746 DNF
25 740
Harry Pike
Twinshock D 2 00.08.19.877 DNF
26 261
Mark Wyatt
Twinshock D 0 00.00.00.000 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 175
Andrew MADDOX
Twinshock D 100
2 815
Richard TUPMAN
Twinshock D 94
3 834
Steven MARKHAM
Twinshock D 84
4 15
Chris JUGGINS
Twinshock D 83
5 294
Kevin PIDGEON
Twinshock D 80
6 145
Philip BAKER
Twinshock D 78
7 155
Kevin BUTT
Twinshock D 75
8 69
Steve BUTLER
Twinshock D 74
9 260
Les FOY
Twinshock D 70
10 391
Robert STONE
Twinshock D 67
11 430
Andrew JODRELL
Twinshock D 67
12 139
Richard CLARKE
Twinshock D 67
13 64
Tom WILKINS
Twinshock D 64
14 63
John WILKINS
Twinshock D 62
15 579
Jordan FEAST
Twinshock D 61
16 652
Martin ARCHER
Twinshock D 60
17 712
Gavin STEARN
Twinshock D 55
18 373
Steve GILL
Twinshock D 52
19 745
Gary TAYLOR
Twinshock D 47
20 740
Harry PIKE
Twinshock D 43
21 261
Mark WYATT
Twinshock D 36
22 138
Keith TAYLOR
Twinshock D 33
23 49
Bill GAITER
Twinshock D 30
24 121
Guy BURTON
Twinshock D 29
25 546
Peter HARVEY
Twinshock D 26
26 658
Terry BURDON
Twinshock D 24
27 303
Rob MORSE
Twinshock D 21
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 837
James BARTHOLOMEW
125 6 00.12.45.913 00.02.11.441 2 50
2 948
Paul MCMORRAN
125 6 00.12.57.317 00.02.11.156 3 47
3 7
David PHILLIPS
125 5 00.10.58.506 00.02.16.499 5 45
4 56
Sean RENVOIZE
125 5 00.11.07.997 00.02.18.619 4 43
5 48
Dan DRAKE
125 5 00.11.52.128 00.02.28.039 2 41
6 112
James CLEMENT
125 4 00.11.35.785 00.02.27.225 2 40
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 837
James BARTHOLOMEW
125 5 00.11.25.505 00.02.14.448 3 50
2 948
Paul MCMORRAN
125 5 00.11.27.044 00.02.15.321 3 47
3 56
Sean RENVOIZE
125 5 00.11.49.797 00.02.20.735 3 45
4 7
David PHILLIPS
125 4 00.10.21.298 00.02.20.243 3 43
5 112
James CLEMENT
125 4 00.10.30.597 00.02.26.428 2 41
6 48
Dan DRAKE
125 4 00.12.17.260 00.02.38.211 3 40
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 837
James BARTHOLOMEW
125 100
2 948
Paul MCMORRAN
125 94
3 56
Sean RENVOIZE
125 88
4 7
David PHILLIPS
125 88
5 112
James CLEMENT
125 81
6 48
Dan DRAKE
125 81
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 38
Luke BRINE
Evo 6 00.10.57.866 00.01.52.639 2 50
2 81
Ryan TOWELL
Evo 6 00.10.59.729 00.01.53.006 3 47
3 177
Wayne BUTT
Evo 6 00.11.05.585 00.01.54.181 4 45
4 188
Gary WRIGHT
Evo 6 00.11.27.378 00.01.57.814 6 43
5 99
Phill STUDLEY
Evo 6 00.11.28.473 00.01.56.476 2 41
6 148
Greg PASCOE
Evo 6 00.11.44.562 00.02.02.099 2 40
7 119
Nick LANE
Evo 6 00.11.45.892 00.01.58.249 5 39
8 11
Kevin EDWARDS
Evo 6 00.11.46.641 00.02.01.424 6 38
9 458
Mark MUMFORD
Evo 6 00.12.09.519 00.02.05.345 6 37
10 40
Matthew YATES
Evo 6 00.12.10.031 00.02.05.375 6 36
11 62
Gary CLAPCOTT
Evo 6 00.12.12.856 00.02.04.747 3 35
12 240
Nick PONTING
Evo 6 00.12.13.459 00.02.06.221 4 34
13 221
Kirt WRAY
Evo 6 00.12.17.594 00.02.05.468 3 33
14 77
Tim COULSON
Evo 6 00.12.51.181 00.02.10.853 5 32
15 29
Keir TETT
Evo 6 00.12.55.286 00.02.09.604 6 31
16 225
Ian WILLIAMS
Evo 6 00.13.00.562 00.02.13.672 6 30
17 317
Jack WATSON
Evo 6 00.13.01.986 00.02.12.579 6 29
18 228
Shaun HISCOX
Evo 5 00.11.22.576 00.02.21.637 4 28
19 17
Darren KNOWLES
Evo 5 00.13.07.947 00.02.08.393 2 27
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 81
Ryan TOWELL
Evo 5 00.09.29.271 00.01.54.897 2 50
2 10
Harry SNOW
Evo 5 00.09.33.639 00.01.53.270 2 47
3 38
Luke BRINE
Evo 5 00.09.44.993 00.01.53.600 3 45
4 99
Phill STUDLEY
Evo 5 00.09.48.935 00.01.56.561 3 43
5 119
Nick LANE
Evo 5 00.09.52.194 00.01.57.162 2 41
6 188
Gary WRIGHT
Evo 5 00.09.54.439 00.01.58.551 3 40
7 177
Wayne BUTT
Evo 5 00.09.59.357 00.01.52.561 4 39
8 11
Kevin EDWARDS
Evo 5 00.10.02.809 00.02.00.396 2 38
9 148
Greg PASCOE
Evo 5 00.10.04.780 00.02.01.132 3 37
10 40
Matthew YATES
Evo 5 00.10.33.087 00.01.57.628 2 36
11 458
Mark MUMFORD
Evo 5 00.10.33.321 00.02.05.765 2 35
12 221
Kirt WRAY
Evo 5 00.10.38.425 00.02.06.025 4 34
13 240
Nick PONTING
Evo 5 00.10.43.446 00.02.07.573 4 33
14 85
David EVANS
Evo 5 00.10.46.742 00.02.06.248 4 32
15 29
Keir TETT
Evo 5 00.10.49.960 00.02.09.528 2 31
16 77
Tim COULSON
Evo 5 00.10.53.677 00.02.10.429 2 30
17 225
Ian WILLIAMS
Evo 5 00.11.15.446 00.02.13.365 4 29
18 317
Jack WATSON
Evo 5 00.11.17.699 00.02.14.299 3 28
19 834
Steven MARKHAM
Evo 5 00.11.29.259 00.02.17.160 2 27
20 62
Gary CLAPCOTT
Evo 5 00.12.19.598 00.02.05.933 2 26
21 228
Shaun HISCOX
Evo 4 00.09.31.068 00.02.22.529 2 25
22 134
Mike CARPENTER
Evo 4 00.09.57.015 00.02.27.342 2 24
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 81
Ryan TOWELL
Evo 97
2 38
Luke BRINE
Evo 95
3 177
Wayne BUTT
Evo 84
4 99
Phill STUDLEY
Evo 84
5 188
Gary WRIGHT
Evo 83
6 119
Nick LANE
Evo 80
7 148
Greg PASCOE
Evo 77
8 11
Kevin EDWARDS
Evo 76
9 458
Mark MUMFORD
Evo 72
10 40
Matthew YATES
Evo 72
11 221
Kirt WRAY
Evo 67
12 240
Nick PONTING
Evo 67
13 77
Tim COULSON
Evo 62
14 29
Keir TETT
Evo 62
15 62
Gary CLAPCOTT
Evo 61
16 225
Ian WILLIAMS
Evo 59
17 317
Jack WATSON
Evo 57
18 228
Shaun HISCOX
Evo 53
19 10
Harry SNOW
Evo 47
20 85
David EVANS
Evo 32
21 17
Darren KNOWLES
Evo 27
22 834
Steven MARKHAM
Evo 27
23 134
Mike CARPENTER
Evo 24
24 343
Shaun THOMAS
Evo 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 177
Wayne BUTT
Evo 00.01.52.561 Race 2 0
2 38
Luke BRINE
Evo 00.01.52.639 Race 1 0
3 81
Ryan TOWELL
Evo 00.01.53.006 Race 1 0
4 10
Harry SNOW
Evo 00.01.53.270 Race 2 0
5 99
Phill STUDLEY
Evo 00.01.56.476 Race 1 0
6 119
Nick LANE
Evo 00.01.57.162 Race 2 0
7 40
Matthew YATES
Evo 00.01.57.628 Race 2 0
8 188
Gary WRIGHT
Evo 00.01.57.814 Race 1 0
9 11
Kevin EDWARDS
Evo 00.02.00.396 Race 2 0
10 148
Greg PASCOE
Evo 00.02.01.132 Race 2 0
11 62
Gary CLAPCOTT
Evo 00.02.04.747 Race 1 0
12 458
Mark MUMFORD
Evo 00.02.05.345 Race 1 0
13 221
Kirt WRAY
Evo 00.02.05.468 Race 1 0
14 240
Nick PONTING
Evo 00.02.06.221 Race 1 0
15 85
David EVANS
Evo 00.02.06.248 Race 2 0
16 17
Darren KNOWLES
Evo 00.02.08.393 Race 1 0
17 29
Keir TETT
Evo 00.02.09.528 Race 2 0
18 77
Tim COULSON
Evo 00.02.10.429 Race 2 0
19 948
Paul MCMORRAN
125 00.02.11.156 Race 1 0
20 837
James BARTHOLOMEW
125 00.02.11.441 Race 1 0
21 317
Jack WATSON
Evo 00.02.12.579 Race 1 0
22 225
Ian WILLIAMS
Evo 00.02.13.365 Race 2 0
23 7
David PHILLIPS
125 00.02.16.499 Race 1 0
24 834
Steven MARKHAM
Evo 00.02.17.160 Race 2 0
25 343
Shaun THOMAS
Evo 00.02.17.194 Race 1 0
26 56
Sean RENVOIZE
125 00.02.18.619 Race 1 0
27 228
Shaun HISCOX
Evo 00.02.21.637 Race 1 0
28 112
James CLEMENT
125 00.02.26.428 Race 2 0
29 134
Mike CARPENTER
Evo 00.02.27.342 Race 2 0
30 48
Dan DRAKE
125 00.02.28.039 Race 1 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 583
Adam BUTT
Pre 65 Under 350 5 00.08.26.093 00.01.58.416 2 50
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 149
Nick THORNE
Pre 65 Over 350 5 00.09.03.543 18.02.52.800 3 50
2 755
William HOLLAND
Pre 65 Over 350 5 00.09.29.330 00.01.05.221 2 47
3 616
Keith PLUMTREE
Pre 65 Over 350 5 00.10.06.831 01.23.31.200 2 45
4 308
Richard SEWELL
Pre 65 Over 350 5 00.10.28.845 21.40.19.200 2 43
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 449
Steven THORNE
Pre 68 5 00.09.01.610 06.41.45.600 3 50
2 223
Martin KEMP
Pre 68 5 00.09.41.585 00.01.07.216 2 47
3 711
Richard REFFELL
Pre 68 5 00.10.04.131 02.47.02.400 2 45
4 811
Rob THORNE
Pre 68 5 00.10.27.848 17.13.55.200 2 43
5 627
James TOWNSEND
Pre 68 5 00.10.50.358 07.23.31.200 2 41
6 751
Francis CHIVERTON
Pre 68 4 00.08.37.211 00.02.32.060 4 40
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 583
Adam BUTT
Pre 65 Under 350 5 00.15.09.683 00.01.56.460 3 50
2 575
Nicky EDGELER
Pre 65 Under 350 5 00.16.48.151 00.02.12.513 3 47
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 149
Nick THORNE
Pre 65 Over 350 5 00.16.18.064 00.02.11.730 4 50
2 616
Keith PLUMTREE
Pre 65 Over 350 5 00.16.57.648 00.02.18.249 5 47
3 136
Karl WAITE
Pre 65 Over 350 5 00.17.23.483 00.02.21.400 3 45
4 150
John STOCKER
Pre 65 Over 350 4 00.15.04.258 00.02.12.064 2 43
5 308
Richard SEWELL
Pre 65 Over 350 4 00.15.41.160 00.02.30.116 4 41
6 160
Hans TAYLOR
Pre 65 Over 350 4 00.16.27.560 00.02.46.655 4 40
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Pre 68 5 00.14.54.637 00.01.52.612 2 50
2 404
Luke HICKIE
Pre 68 5 00.16.07.108 00.02.08.944 2 47
3 449
Steven THORNE
Pre 68 5 00.16.12.206 00.02.11.291 2 45
4 223
Martin KEMP
Pre 68 5 00.16.22.542 00.02.10.881 2 43
5 84
Andy WHITE
Pre 68 5 00.16.45.294 00.02.17.039 4 41
6 846
Andy DAVEY
Pre 68 4 00.15.00.813 00.02.24.881 4 40
7 811
Rob THORNE
Pre 68 4 00.15.24.530 00.02.30.046 2 39
8 751
Francis CHIVERTON
Pre 68 4 00.15.34.701 00.02.34.084 2 38
9 89
Malcolm HERBERT
Pre 68 3 00.15.15.209 00.02.42.213 3 37
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 149
Nick THORNE
Pre 65 Over 350 100
2 616
Keith PLUMTREE
Pre 65 Over 350 92
3 308
Richard SEWELL
Pre 65 Over 350 84
4 755
William HOLLAND
Pre 65 Over 350 47
5 136
Karl WAITE
Pre 65 Over 350 45
6 150
John STOCKER
Pre 65 Over 350 43
7 160
Hans TAYLOR
Pre 65 Over 350 40
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 583
Adam BUTT
Pre 65 Under 350 100
2 575
Nicky EDGELER
Pre 65 Under 350 47
3 35
Christopher HACKER
Pre 65 Under 350 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 449
Steven THORNE
Pre 68 95
2 223
Martin KEMP
Pre 68 90
3 811
Rob THORNE
Pre 68 82
4 751
Francis CHIVERTON
Pre 68 78
5 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Pre 68 50
6 404
Luke HICKIE
Pre 68 47
7 711
Richard REFFELL
Pre 68 45
8 84
Andy WHITE
Pre 68 41
9 627
James TOWNSEND
Pre 68 41
10 846
Andy DAVEY
Pre 68 40
11 89
Malcolm HERBERT
Pre 68 37
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Pre 68 00.01.52.612 Race 2
2 583
Adam BUTT
Pre 65 Under 350 00.01.56.460 Race 2
3 404
Luke HICKIE
Pre 68 00.02.08.944 Race 2
4 150
John STOCKER
Pre 65 Over 350 00.02.12.064 Race 2
5 575
Nicky EDGELER
Pre 65 Under 350 00.02.12.513 Race 2
6 84
Andy WHITE
Pre 68 00.02.17.039 Race 2
7 136
Karl WAITE
Pre 65 Over 350 00.02.20.933 Race 1
8 846
Andy DAVEY
Pre 68 00.02.24.881 Race 2
9 751
Francis CHIVERTON
Pre 68 00.02.32.060 Race 1
10 89
Malcolm HERBERT
Pre 68 00.02.42.213 Race 2
11 160
Hans TAYLOR
Pre 65 Over 350 00.02.46.655 Race 2
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 21
Andy STANTON
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.10.04.590 00.02.01.772 3 50
2 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.10.04.592 00.01.56.219 3 47
3 293
Pat JACKSON
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.10.11.107 00.02.05.011 3 45
4 35
Christopher HACKER
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.10.31.928 00.02.07.289 2 43
5 175
Andrew MADDOX
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.11.05.022 00.02.14.375 2 41
6 60
Ian GROUT
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.11.06.280 00.02.15.304 5 40
7 75
Will CLACK
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.11.28.216 00.02.20.565 3 39
8 414
Jess YATES
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.12.03.044 00.02.27.490 4 38
9 89
Malcolm HERBERT
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.12.14.526 00.02.28.781 4 37
11 743
Andy SOLLARS
Pre 74 Over 250 4 00.11.55.421 00.02.22.759 3 36
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 12
Marcus DENHAM
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.10.04.600 00.02.04.152 5 50
2 111
Ray COOMBES
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.10.08.106 00.02.02.735 5 47
3 209
Martin STEPHENS
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.10.16.151 00.02.05.740 2 45
4 98
Gary WARR
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.10.32.164 00.02.07.858 2 43
5 496
Gavin COOMBES
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.10.41.856 00.02.07.705 3 41
6 503
Alan BARNETT
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.10.49.849 00.02.12.876 2 40
7 18
Andy BURGESS
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.11.19.580 00.02.16.305 3 39
8 718
Dan FIELD
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.12.06.944 00.02.26.819 5 38
9 846
Andy DAVEY
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.12.07.886 00.02.26.848 5 37
10 385
Jon GILBERT
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.12.12.651 00.02.28.690 3 36
11 9
Ray SKINNER
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.12.28.080 00.02.30.198 2 35
12 427
Nigel WYATT
Pre 74 Under 250 4 00.10.25.122 00.02.40.047 4 34
13 348
William THORNE
Pre 74 Under 250 4 00.10.26.752 00.02.36.389 4 33
14 546
Peter HARVEY
Pre 74 Under 250 4 00.11.00.268 00.02.47.833 2 32
15 176
Chris MORRIS
Pre 74 Under 250 4 00.12.12.101 00.02.47.416 2 31
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 21
Andy STANTON
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.10.26.241 00.02.04.560 2 50
2 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.10.26.284 00.01.57.350 3 47
3 293
Pat JACKSON
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.10.34.930 00.02.06.678 3 45
4 35
Christopher HACKER
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.10.44.550 00.02.08.240 3 43
5 175
Andrew MADDOX
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.11.22.196 00.02.15.478 2 41
6 60
Ian GROUT
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.11.41.315 00.02.17.971 2 40
7 743
Andy SOLLARS
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.12.13.214 00.02.21.760 4 39
8 627
James TOWNSEND
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.12.18.995 00.02.26.326 5 38
9 414
Jess YATES
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.12.19.575 00.02.28.967 5 37
10 75
Will CLACK
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.12.20.107 00.02.25.852 5 36
11 89
Malcolm HERBERT
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.12.25.086 00.02.27.603 5 35
12 641
Dave HIGGINS
Pre 74 Over 250 5 00.12.54.038 00.02.23.447 2 34
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 12
Marcus DENHAM
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.10.27.326 00.02.04.528 5 50
2 98
Gary WARR
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.10.31.332 00.02.05.477 3 47
3 111
Ray COOMBES
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.10.32.225 00.02.06.024 3 45
4 209
Martin STEPHENS
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.10.43.833 00.02.08.645 3 43
5 503
Alan BARNETT
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.11.11.211 00.02.14.122 4 41
6 18
Andy BURGESS
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.11.42.695 00.02.19.777 2 40
7 9
Ray SKINNER
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.12.16.117 00.02.26.162 5 39
8 195
Paul EDWARDS
Pre 74 Under 250 5 00.12.25.346 00.02.27.407 4 38
9 348
William THORNE
Pre 74 Under 250 4 00.10.52.089 00.02.42.686 3 37
10 176
Chris MORRIS
Pre 74 Under 250 4 00.11.58.292 00.03.01.185 3 36
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 21
Andy STANTON
Pre 74 Over 250 100
2 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Pre 74 Over 250 94
3 293
Pat JACKSON
Pre 74 Over 250 90
4 35
Christopher HACKER
Pre 74 Over 250 86
5 175
Andrew MADDOX
Pre 74 Over 250 82
6 60
Ian GROUT
Pre 74 Over 250 80
7 743
Andy SOLLARS
Pre 74 Over 250 75
8 75
Will CLACK
Pre 74 Over 250 75
9 414
Jess YATES
Pre 74 Over 250 75
10 89
Malcolm HERBERT
Pre 74 Over 250 72
11 627
James TOWNSEND
Pre 74 Over 250 38
12 641
Dave HIGGINS
Pre 74 Over 250 34
13 295
Richard MARSH
Pre 74 Over 250 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 12
Marcus DENHAM
Pre 74 Under 250 100
2 111
Ray COOMBES
Pre 74 Under 250 92
3 98
Gary WARR
Pre 74 Under 250 90
4 209
Martin STEPHENS
Pre 74 Under 250 88
5 503
Alan BARNETT
Pre 74 Under 250 81
6 18
Andy BURGESS
Pre 74 Under 250 79
7 9
Ray SKINNER
Pre 74 Under 250 74
8 348
William THORNE
Pre 74 Under 250 70
9 176
Chris MORRIS
Pre 74 Under 250 67
10 496
Gavin COOMBES
Pre 74 Under 250 41
11 195
Paul EDWARDS
Pre 74 Under 250 38
12 718
Dan FIELD
Pre 74 Under 250 38
13 846
Andy DAVEY
Pre 74 Under 250 37
14 385
Jon GILBERT
Pre 74 Under 250 36
15 427
Nigel WYATT
Pre 74 Under 250 34
16 546
Peter HARVEY
Pre 74 Under 250 32
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 164
Tim DALLAWAY
Pre 74 Over 250 00.01.56.219 Race 1 0
2 21
Andy STANTON
Pre 74 Over 250 00.02.01.772 Race 1 0
3 111
Ray COOMBES
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.02.735 Race 1 0
4 12
Marcus DENHAM
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.04.152 Race 1 0
5 293
Pat JACKSON
Pre 74 Over 250 00.02.05.011 Race 1 0
6 98
Gary WARR
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.05.477 Race 2 0
7 209
Martin STEPHENS
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.05.740 Race 1 0
8 46
John YOUNG
Pre 78 00.02.06.228 Race 2 0
9 35
Christopher HACKER
Pre 74 Over 250 00.02.07.289 Race 1 0
10 496
Gavin COOMBES
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.07.705 Race 1 0
11 503
Alan BARNETT
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.12.876 Race 1 0
12 175
Andrew MADDOX
Pre 74 Over 250 00.02.14.375 Race 1 0
13 60
Ian GROUT
Pre 74 Over 250 00.02.15.304 Race 1 0
14 18
Andy BURGESS
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.16.305 Race 1 0
15 641
Dave HIGGINS
Pre 74 Over 250 00.02.17.944 Race 1 0
16 75
Will CLACK
Pre 74 Over 250 00.02.20.565 Race 1 0
17 743
Andy SOLLARS
Pre 74 Over 250 00.02.21.760 Race 2 0
18 9
Ray SKINNER
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.26.162 Race 2 0
19 627
James TOWNSEND
Pre 74 Over 250 00.02.26.326 Race 2 0
20 718
Dan FIELD
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.26.819 Race 1 0
21 846
Andy DAVEY
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.26.848 Race 1 0
22 195
Paul EDWARDS
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.27.407 Race 2 0
23 414
Jess YATES
Pre 74 Over 250 00.02.27.490 Race 1 0
24 89
Malcolm HERBERT
Pre 74 Over 250 00.02.27.603 Race 2 0
25 385
Jon GILBERT
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.28.690 Race 1 0
26 295
Richard MARSH
Pre 74 Over 250 00.02.34.204 Race 2 0
27 348
William THORNE
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.36.389 Race 1 0
28 23
Mark KNOWLES
Pre 78 00.02.37.649 Race 2 0
29 427
Nigel WYATT
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.40.047 Race 1 0
30 176
Chris MORRIS
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.47.416 Race 1 0
31 546
Peter HARVEY
Pre 74 Under 250 00.02.47.833 Race 1 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 46
John YOUNG
Pre 78 5 00.10.29.526 00.02.06.837 3 50
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 46
John YOUNG
Pre 78 5 00.10.42.412 00.02.06.228 3 50
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 46
John YOUNG
Pre 78 100