Results: South Coast Classic Club - Damerham (Original Track)
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 291
CHARLIE Lander
Workers 5 10.47.407 02.28.738 5 50
2 859
ANDREW Crane
Workers 5 10.51.560 02.06.171 3 47
3 93
MATT Pemble
Workers 5 10.55.831 02.02.529 5 45
4 118
ANDY Burgess
Workers 5 11.08.460 02.12.753 3 43
5 94
MARK Pemble
Workers 5 11.09.356 02.08.661 5 41
6 706
COLIN Coley
Workers 5 11.13.846 02.14.385 2 40
7 326
GEOFF Wiltshire
Workers 5 11.15.682 02.09.083 3 39
8 14
MATT Fry
Workers 5 11.20.284 02.10.381 3 38
9 223
MARTIN Kemp
Workers 5 11.22.821 02.14.333 2 37
10 414
JESS Yates
Workers 5 11.30.995 02.17.352 2 36
11 196
MIKE Gillingham
Workers 5 11.31.103 02.15.275 4 35
12 199
JASON Jenner
Workers 5 11.33.035 02.10.153 4 34
13 441
STEVEN Real
Workers 5 11.33.687 02.12.247 3 33
14 381
MARK Hebditch
Workers 5 11.35.166 02.08.893 4 32
15 12
IVAN Haskell
Workers 5 11.47.044 02.21.240 3 31
16 141
DARREN Sharp
Workers 5 11.57.163 02.19.676 2 30
17 21
JUSTIN Warren
Workers 5 12.06.698 02.37.327 4 29
18 95
PAUL Feltham
Workers 5 12.16.206 02.08.194 3 28
19 73
STEPHEN Hall
Workers 5 12.16.453 02.28.150 4 27
20 373
STEVE Gill
Workers 5 12.18.516 02.29.687 3 26
21 39
GEORGE Pemble
Workers 5 12.23.623 02.28.212 3 25
24 307
FRANK Morley
Workers 4 10.48.628 02.08.588 3 24
25 176
CHRIS Morris
Workers 4 12.19.280 03.02.887 4 23
1 500
LUKE Hill
Twinshock A 01.50.824 Race 2 381
2 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Twinshock A 01.51.794 Race 1 380
3 93
MATT Pemble
Twinshock A 01.54.648 Race 1 379
4 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 68 01.56.343 Race 1 378
5 145
RYAN Barker
Twinshock A 01.59.180 Race 1 377
6 99
GREG Speed
Pre 68 01.59.913 Race 3 376
7 516
PAUL White
Twinshock A 01.59.993 Race 1 375
8 808
MARK Gleadhill
Twinshock A 02.00.536 Race 1 374
9 103
STEPHEN McCormick
Under 350 & 02.00.589 Practice 1 373
10 511
BRAD Perrett
Twinshock A 02.00.747 Race 1 372
11 404
LUKE Hickie
Twinshock A 02.00.842 Race 1 371
12 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 68 02.01.807 Practice 1 370
13 50
LUKE Hill
Twinshock A 02.01.904 Practice 1 369
14 119
NICK Lane
Twinshock A 02.01.972 Race 2 368
15 321
ANDREW Slocombe
Twinshock A 02.01.999 Race 1 367
16 33
STEVE Folland
Twinshock A 02.02.138 Practice 1 366
17 93
MATT Pemble
Workers 02.02.433 Practice 1 365
18 307
FRANK Morley
Twinshock A 02.02.739 Race 1 364
19 33
STEVE Folland
Twinshock A 02.03.220 Race 2 363
20 90
MARK Lewis
Twinshock A 02.03.728 Race 1 362
21 404
LUKE Hickie
Pre 68 02.03.730 Race 1 361
22 781
THOMAS Paulley
Twinshock A 02.04.088 Race 1 360
23 59
TOM Lowe
Twinshock A 02.04.276 Race 2 359
24 454
PETER Hollinshead
Pre 65 02.04.611 Race 1 358
25 35
CHRIS Hacker
Pre 68 02.04.755 Race 1 357
26 159
KEVIN Allen
Twinshock A 02.04.762 Race 1 356
27 94
MARK Pemble
Twinshock B 02.04.792 Race 1 355
28 245
BRYAN Smith
Pre 65 02.04.920 Race 1 354
29 9
MICHAEL McEvoy
Twinshock A 02.04.996 Race 1 353
30 859
ANDREW Crane
Twinshock B 02.05.226 Race 1 352
31 103
STEPHEN McCormick
Under 350 & 02.05.256 Race 2 351
32 555
GARY Green
Pre 74 02.05.307 Race 1 350
33 999
ADRIAN Frampton
Twinshock A 02.05.374 Race 1 349
34 145
RYAN Barker
Twinshock B 02.05.637 Practice 1 348
35 113
ANDY Long
Twinshock A 02.05.647 Practice 1 347
36 119
NICK Lane
Twinshock A 02.05.711 Practice 1 346
37 454
PETER Hollinshead
Over 350 02.05.975 Practice 1 345
38 307
FRANK Morley
Workers 02.05.999 Practice 1 344
39 843
ADE Dark
Twinshock A 02.06.033 Race 1 343
40 295
PAUL Webb
Twinshock A 02.06.045 Race 1 342
41 859
ANDREW Crane
Workers 02.06.171 Restart 341
42 245
BRYAN Smith
Pre 65 02.06.269 Race 2 340
43 293
PAT Jackson
Twinshock A 02.06.318 Race 3 339
44 32
ANDREW Slocombe
Twinshock A 02.06.503 Practice 1 338
45 223
MARTIN Kemp
Pre 68 02.06.552 Race 1 337
46 516
PAUL White
Twinshock A 02.06.584 Practice 1 336
47 16
MARK Lapham
Twinshock A 02.06.772 Race 1 335
48 1156
GRAHAM Challis
Twinshock A 02.06.796 Race 1 334
49 95
PAUL Feltham
Twinshock A 02.06.798 Practice 1 333
50 214
CHRISTOPHER Smith
Pre 68 02.06.967 Race 1 332
51 511
BRAD Perrett
Twinshock A 02.07.040 Practice 1 331
52 555
GARY Green
Pre 74 02.07.050 Race 1 330
53 14
MATT Fry
Twinshock A 02.07.205 Race 3 329
54 40
MATTHEW Yates
Twinshock B 02.07.253 Race 1 328
55 665
TIM Austen
Pre 65 02.07.445 Race 1 327
56 326
GEOFF Wiltshire
Twinshock B 02.07.476 Race 1 326
57 1239
DAVID Ponting
Twinshock A 02.07.706 Race 1 325
58 300
ANDREW Scudamore
Twinshock B 02.07.803 Race 2 324
59 837
JAMES Bartholomew
125 02.08.158 Race 3 323
60 293
PAT Jackson
Pre 74 02.08.302 Race 1 322
61 837
JAMES Bartholomew
Under 350 & 02.08.366 Practice 1 321
62 8
SAMUEL McEvoy
Twinshock B 02.08.422 Race 2 320
63 22
MATHEW Webb
Twinshock A 02.08.444 Race 1 319
64 250
TRISS Macey
Twinshock A 02.08.576 Practice 1 318
65 99
GARY Speed
Over 350 02.08.633 Practice 1 317
66 94
MARK Pemble
Workers 02.08.661 Restart 316
67 300
ANDREW Scudamore
Twinshock B 02.08.863 Practice 1 315
68 381
MARK Hebditch
Under 350 & 02.08.893 Restart 314
69 16
MARK Lapham
Twinshock A 02.08.897 Practice 1 313
70 592
ROBERT Mills
Twinshock A 02.08.901 Race 3 312
71 199
JASON Jenner
Twinshock C 02.08.939 Race 1 311
72 326
GEOFF Wiltshire
Workers 02.09.083 Restart 310
73 113
ANDY Long
Twinshock A 02.09.195 Race 3 309
74 404
LUKE Hickie
Pre 68 02.09.213 Practice 1 308
75 777
KARL Beeston
Twinshock C 02.09.230 Race 2 307
76 1156
GRAHAM Challis
Twinshock A 02.09.465 Practice 1 306
77 948
PAUL McMorran
125 02.09.771 Race 1 305
78 602
SIMON McCormick
Twinshock B 02.09.778 Race 1 304
79 40
MATTHEW Yates
Twinshock B 02.09.803 Practice 1 303
80 79
RICHARD Howting
Twinshock C 02.09.841 Race 1 302
81 365
STUART Smith
Pre 65 02.09.851 Race 2 301
82 602
SIMON McCormick
Twinshock B 02.09.976 Practice 1 300
83 381
MARK Hebditch
Twinshock C 02.10.011 Race 1 299
84 199
JASON Jenner
Twinshock C 02.10.153 Restart 298
85 223
MARTIN Kemp
Twinshock B 02.10.202 Race 1 297
86 59
TOM Lowe
Twinshock A 02.10.255 Practice 1 296
87 90
MARK Lewis
Twinshock A 02.10.259 Practice 1 295
88 14
MATT Fry
Workers 02.10.381 Restart 294
89 365
STUART Smith
Pre 65 02.10.437 Race 1 293
90 223
MARTIN Kemp
Workers 02.10.641 Practice 1 292
91 214
CHRISTOPHER Smith
Pre 68 02.10.882 Practice 1 291
92 159
KEVIN Allen
Twinshock A 02.11.079 Practice 1 290
93 62
COLIN Hutton
Pre 74 02.11.145 Race 1 289
94 618
JASON Rothwell
Twinshock A 02.11.160 Race 1 288
95 618
JASON Rothwell
Twinshock A 02.11.213 Practice 1 287
96 62
COLIN Hutton
Over 350 02.11.381 Practice 1 286
97 781
THOMAS Paulley
Twinshock A 02.11.493 Practice 1 285
98 214
CHRISTOPHER Smith
Pre 74 02.11.522 Race 1 284
99 92
ALI George
Twinshock C 02.11.572 Race 1 283
100 135
KELVIN Day
Twinshock C 02.11.818 Race 2 282
101 95
PAUL Feltham
Twinshock A 02.11.827 Race 2 281
102 124
KEVIN Willmer
Pre 68 02.11.871 Race 1 280
103 124
KEVIN Willmer
Pre 65 02.11.878 Race 1 279
104 328
WAYNE Pidgeon
Twinshock B 02.11.930 Race 1 278
105 495
NEIL Drissell
Twinshock C 02.12.121 Feature Race 277
106 55
RAYMOND Eltham
Twinshock B 02.12.147 Race 2 276
107 619
STEVE Mitton
Twinshock C 02.12.199 Race 2 275
108 441
STEVEN Real
Workers 02.12.247 Restart 274
109 211
TOM Mott
Twinshock B 02.12.280 Race 1 273
110 10
STEWART Read
Twinshock B 02.12.374 Feature Race 272
111 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre 65 02.12.390 Race 1 271
112 318
LEE Sawatzki
Twinshock B 02.12.407 Feature Race 270
113 503
ALAN Barnett
Pre 74 02.12.408 Race 1 269
114 118
ANDY Burgess
Pre 74 02.12.471 Race 1 268
115 19
ROGER Dunford
Pre 68 02.12.687 Race 3 267
116 118
ANDY Burgess
Workers 02.12.753 Restart 266
117 125
STEVEN Tomlin
125 02.12.768 Race 1 265
118 98
GARY Warr
Pre 74 02.12.797 Race 1 264
119 134
PHIL Cutler
125 02.12.845 Race 1 263
120 558
PAUL Jordan
Twinshock C 02.12.853 Race 1 262
121 999
ADRIAN Frampton
Twinshock A 02.12.938 Practice 1 261
122 87
GARY Lutring
Twinshock B 02.12.948 Race 1 260
123 665
TIM Austen
Over 350 02.12.993 Practice 1 259
124 34
AARON Baker
Twinshock C 02.13.014 Race 2 258
125 175
ANDREW Maddox
Pre 68 02.13.378 Practice 1 257
126 205
MIKE Hill
Twinshock C 02.13.441 Feature Race 256
127 358
BARRY Bannister
Twinshock B 02.13.542 Race 2 255
128 619
STEVE Mitton
Twinshock C 02.13.630 Practice 1 254
129 526
KEVIN Pettit
Twinshock C 02.13.652 Race 2 253
130 7
KEVIN Downer
Twinshock B 02.13.662 Race 1 252
131 441
STEVEN Real
Twinshock A 02.13.681 Race 2 251
132 210
GEOFF Churchill
Twinshock B 02.13.692 Race 1 250
133 331
JOHN Payton
Pre 65 02.13.698 Race 1 249
134 1239
DAVID Ponting
Twinshock A 02.13.707 Practice 1 248
135 253
PETE Riley
Workers 02.13.728 Practice 1 247
136 98
GARY Warr
Under 350 & 02.13.732 Practice 1 246
137 196
MIKE Gillingham
Twinshock C 02.13.787 Race 1 245
138 17
TIM Handscomb
Twinshock B 02.13.790 Race 1 244
139 558
PAUL Jordan
Workers 02.13.794 Restart 243
140 365
STUART Smith
Over 350 02.13.805 Practice 1 242
141 245
BRYAN Smith
Over 350 02.13.825 Practice 1 241
142 948
PAUL McMorran
Under 350 & 02.14.030 Practice 1 240
143 32
GARY Eltham
Twinshock B 02.14.069 Feature Race 239
144 22
MATHEW Webb
Twinshock A 02.14.080 Practice 1 238
145 293
PAT Jackson
Under 350 & 02.14.201 Practice 1 237
146 827
CHRIS Judd
Pre 68 02.14.232 Race 1 236
147 592
ROBERT Mills
Workers 02.14.295 Practice 1 235
148 706
COLIN Coley
Workers 02.14.385 Restart 234
149 205
MIKE Hill
Twinshock C 02.14.407 Practice 1 233
150 3
KEITH Bragg
Twinshock C 02.14.432 Race 2 232
151 154
DARRYLL West
Twinshock A 02.14.435 Practice 1 231
152 7
KEVIN Downer
Twinshock B 02.14.452 Practice 1 230
153 134
PHIL Cutler
Under 350 & 02.14.622 Practice 1 229
154 35
CHRIS Hacker
Pre 68 02.14.651 Practice 1 228
155 88
GLENN Stones
Twinshock C 02.14.943 Race 1 227
156 170
ANDREW Hobbs
Twinshock B 02.15.214 Feature Race 226
157 196
MIKE Gillingham
Workers 02.15.275 Restart 225
158 634
DOMINIC Blades
Twinshock B 02.15.276 Race 1 224
159 79
RICHARD Howting
Twinshock C 02.15.299 Practice 1 223
160 56
SEAN Renvoize
125 02.15.299 Race 1 222
161 301
DANIEL Morley
Twinshock B 02.15.594 Practice 1 221
162 253
PETE Riley
Twinshock C 02.15.797 Race 1 220
163 706
COLIN Coley
Twinshock D 02.15.935 Race 2 219
164 755
WILLIAM Holland
Over 350 02.16.048 Practice 1 218
165 31
ANDREW Coombs
Twinshock B 02.16.311 Race 1 217
166 124
KEVIN Willmer
Pre 68 02.16.489 Practice 1 216
167 555
GARY Green
Over 350 02.17.024 Practice 1 215
168 2951
KIERAN Webb
Twinshock B 02.17.318 Feature Race 214
169 414
JESS Yates
Pre 74 02.17.325 Race 1 213
170 414
JESS Yates
Workers 02.17.352 Restart 212
171 154
DARRYLL West
Twinshock B 02.17.430 Race 1 211
172 175
ANDREW Maddox
Pre 74 02.17.455 Race 2 210
173 55
RAYMOND Eltham
Twinshock B 02.17.516 Practice 1 209
174 506
DEAN Frampton
Twinshock C 02.17.533 Race 2 208
175 574
IAN Coward
Twinshock B 02.17.586 Race 1 207
176 550
IAN Thomas
Twinshock B 02.17.607 Feature Race 206
177 125
STEVEN Tomlin
Under 350 & 02.17.657 Practice 1 205
178 211
TOM Mott
Twinshock B 02.17.845 Practice 1 204
179 616
KEITH Plumtree
Pre 65 02.17.849 Race 1 203
180 779
RUPERT Hills
Twinshock C 02.17.924 Race 1 202
181 265
ALAN Bell
Twinshock C 02.17.936 Practice 1 201
182 318
LEE Sawatzki
Twinshock B 02.17.937 Practice 1 200
183 405
LEE Harvey
Twinshock C 02.17.949 Feature Race 199
184 634
DOMINIC Blades
Twinshock B 02.18.071 Practice 1 198
185 87
GARY Lutring
Twinshock B 02.18.075 Practice 1 197
186 229
JJ Folland
Twinshock C 02.18.091 Race 3 196
187 295
PAUL Webb
Twinshock A 02.18.091 Practice 1 195
188 31
ANDREW Coombs
Twinshock B 02.18.204 Practice 1 194
189 8
SAMUEL McEvoy
Twinshock B 02.18.219 Practice 1 193
190 75
WILL Clack
Pre 74 02.18.480 Race 1 192
191 308
RICHARD Sewell
Twinshock B 02.18.493 Race 1 191
192 290
GRANT Brown
Twinshock D 02.18.546 Race 1 190
193 88
GLENN Stones
Twinshock C 02.18.617 Practice 1 189
194 92
ALI DE
Twinshock C 02.18.624 Practice 1 188
195 320
PETER Brown
Twinshock C 02.18.699 Race 2 187
196 777
KARL Beeston
Workers 02.18.733 Practice 1 186
197 827
CHRIS Judd
Pre 68 02.18.770 Practice 1 185
198 414
JESS Yates
Pre 74 02.18.808 Race 1 184
199 30
QUINTON Day
Twinshock C 02.19.015 Race 2 183
200 600
NEVILLE Frampton
Twinshock B 02.19.015 Practice 1 182
201 210
GEOFF Churchill
Twinshock B 02.19.040 Practice 1 181
202 411
PHIL Fry
Pre 65 02.19.046 Race 1 180
203 331
JOHN Payton
Over 350 02.19.092 Practice 1 179
204 550
IAN Thomas
Twinshock B 02.19.356 Practice 1 178
205 75
WILL Clack
Twinshock C 02.19.546 Race 3 177
206 5
ROBERT Lawrence
Twinshock C 02.19.564 Race 3 176
207 250
TRISS Macey
Twinshock A 02.19.643 Race 1 175
208 141
DARREN Sharp
Workers 02.19.676 Restart 174
209 91
TONY Byron
Twinshock D 02.19.685 Race 3 173
210 574
IAN Coward
Twinshock B 02.19.698 Practice 1 172
211 86
DAVID Simpson
Pre 65 02.19.769 Race 1 171
212 122
DOUGIE Wardle
Twinshock C 02.19.882 Race 3 170
213 520
PETE Beckerleg
Pre 74 02.19.919 Race 1 169
214 600
NEVILLE Frampton
Twinshock B 02.20.185 Race 3 168
215 265
ALAN Bell
Twinshock C 02.20.298 Race 2 167
216 527
PHIL Richards
Twinshock D 02.20.383 Race 3 166
217 161
LENNOX North
Twinshock C 02.20.413 Race 3 165
218 350
NICK Trott
Twinshock B 02.20.447 Race 1 164
219 843
ADE Dark
Twinshock A 02.20.522 Practice 1 163
220 290
GRANT Brown
Twinshock D 02.20.685 Practice 1 162
221 308
RICHARD Sewell
Pre 65 02.20.910 Race 1 161
222 808
MARK Gleadhill
Twinshock A 02.21.046 Practice 1 160
223 50
MATT Taylor
Twinshock C 02.21.059 Race 2 159
224 122
DOUGIE Wardle
Under 350 & 02.21.103 Practice 1 158
225 12
IVAN Haskell
Workers 02.21.240 Restart 157
226 320
PETER Brown
Twinshock C 02.21.257 Practice 1 156
227 155
KEVIN Butt
Twinshock D 02.21.402 Race 2 155
228 233
ASHLEY Miles
Twinshock D 02.21.407 Race 2 154
229 32
GARY Eltham
Twinshock B 02.21.525 Practice 1 153
230 56
SEAN Renvoize
Under 350 & 02.21.675 Practice 1 152
231 311
BOB Mott
Twinshock B 02.21.892 Feature Race 151
232 500
KEITH Plumtree
Over 350 02.21.913 Practice 1 150
233 142
JOHN Jennings
Twinshock D 02.21.968 Race 1 149
234 239
KETIH Newman
Twinshock D 02.22.215 Race 1 148
235 35
CHRIS Hacker
Pre 65 02.22.359 Race 2 147
236 141
DARREN Sharp
Twinshock C 02.22.363 Race 1 146
237 34
AARON Baker
Twinshock A 02.22.446 Practice 1 145
238 123
JACK Willmer
Pre 65 02.22.635 Race 1 144
239 86
DAVID Simpson
Over 350 02.22.657 Practice 1 143
240 506
DEAN Frampton
Twinshock C 02.22.836 Practice 1 142
241 9
MICHAEL McEvoy
Twinshock A 02.22.859 Practice 1 141
242 745
GARY Taylor
Twinshock C 02.23.125 Race 1 140
243 167
BOB Presslee
Twinshock C 02.23.336 Race 2 139
244 328
WAYNE Pidgeon
Twinshock B 02.23.460 Practice 1 138
245 740
HARRY Pike
Twinshock D 02.23.618 Race 1 137
246 478
STEPHEN Real
Workers 02.23.645 Practice 1 136
247 405
LEE Harvey
Twinshock C 02.23.723 Practice 1 135
248 526
KEVIN Pettit
Pre 74 02.23.924 Race 1 134
249 745
GARY Taylor
Twinshock C 02.24.104 Practice 1 133
250 5
ROBERT Lawrence
Twinshock C 02.24.190 Practice 1 132
251 170
ANDREW Hobbs
Twinshock B 02.24.311 Practice 1 131
252 136
KARL Waite
Pre 65 02.24.577 Race 1 130
253 18
RICHARD Hacon
Twinshock B 02.24.674 Race 1 129
254 527
PHIL Richards
Twinshock D 02.24.687 Practice 1 128
255 17
TIM Handscomb
Twinshock B 02.24.780 Practice 1 127
256 3
KEITH Bragg
Twinshock C 02.24.944 Practice 1 126
257 45
PHILIP Baker
Twinshock C 02.24.981 Race 3 125
258 167
BOB Presslee
Twinshock C 02.25.004 Practice 1 124
259 345
GRAHAM Sandilands
Pre 74 02.25.269 Race 1 123
260 180
ANDY Mcdonough
125 02.25.278 Race 2 122
261 105
PETER Smith
Twinshock D 02.25.644 Practice 1 121
262 740
HARRY Pike
Twinshock D 02.25.664 Practice 1 120
263 180
ANDY Mcdonough
Twinshock C 02.25.886 Race 1 119
264 30
QUINTON Day
Twinshock D 02.25.912 Practice 1 118
265 142
JOHN Jennings
Twinshock D 02.25.944 Practice 1 117
266 478
STEPHEN Real
Twinshock D 02.26.066 Race 1 116
267 10
STEWART Read
Twinshock B 02.26.401 Practice 1 115
268 156
LOUIS Butt
Twinshock D 02.26.531 Race 3 114
269 358
BARRY Bannister
Twinshock B 02.26.586 Practice 1 113
270 345
GRAHAM Sandilands
Under 350 & 02.26.627 Practice 1 112
271 520
PETE Beckerleg
Under 350 & 02.26.695 Practice 1 111
272 733
CHRIS Read
Twinshock D 02.26.953 Race 2 110
273 20
PAUL Colasanti
Twinshock B 02.27.311 Race 1 109
274 50
MATT Taylor
Twinshock D 02.27.318 Practice 1 108
275 75
WILL Clack
Twinshock C 02.27.359 Practice 1 107
276 308
RICHARD Sewell
Over 350 02.27.517 Practice 1 106
277 233
ASHLEY Miles
Twinshock D 02.27.620 Practice 1 105
278 80
BARRY White
Pre 74 02.27.824 Race 1 104
279 779
RUPERT Hills
Twinshock C 02.27.884 Practice 1 103
280 39
GEORGE Pemble
Twinshock D 02.27.928 Race 1 102
281 123
JACK Willmer
Pre 68 02.28.035 Race 1 101
282 135
KELVIN Day
Twinshock C 02.28.080 Practice 1 100
283 105
PETER Smith
Twinshock D 02.28.104 Race 1 99
284 12
IVAN Haskell
Pre 65 02.28.132 Race 1 98
285 73
STEPHEN Hall
Workers 02.28.150 Restart 97
286 504
PAUL Arnold
Pre 65 02.28.191 Race 1 96
287 39
GEORGE Pemble
Twinshock D 02.28.212 Restart 95
288 291
CHARLIE Lander
Workers 02.28.738 Restart 94
289 136
KARL Waite
Over 350 02.29.114 Practice 1 93
290 263
MICHAEL Bemand
Twinshock D 02.29.141 Practice 1 92
291 350
NICK Trott
Twinshock B 02.29.144 Practice 1 91
292 18
RICHARD Hacon
Twinshock B 02.29.609 Practice 1 90
293 373
STEVE Gill
Workers 02.29.687 Restart 89
294 248
CHARLES Toulson
Twinshock C 02.29.734 Race 1 88
295 63
TOM Wilkins
Twinshock D 02.30.046 Race 1 87
296 294
KEVIN Pidgeon
Twinshock C 02.30.256 Race 2 86
297 816
KEN Bentley
Pre 74 02.30.293 Race 1 85
298 291
CHARLIE Lander
Twinshock D 02.30.818 Race 1 84
299 261
MARK Wyatt
Twinshock D 02.30.982 Race 1 83
300 351
KERRY Dunn
Twinshock C 02.31.305 Race 3 82
301 123
JACK Willmer
Pre 68 02.31.453 Practice 1 81
302 297
JAMES Bannister
Twinshock D 02.31.473 Race 2 80
303 311
BOB Mott
Twinshock B 02.31.705 Practice 1 79
304 12
IVAN Haskell
Pre 65 02.31.710 Race 1 78
305 733
CHRIS Read
Twinshock D 02.31.746 Practice 1 77
306 29
PHIL Ryder
Twinshock D 02.32.087 Practice 1 76
307 45
PHILIP Baker
Twinshock A 02.32.311 Practice 1 75
308 138
KEITH Taylor
Twinshock D 02.32.391 Race 1 74
309 121
GUY Burton
Twinshock C 02.32.818 Practice 1 73
310 413
MARK Anderson
Twinshock C 02.32.842 Race 2 72
311 261
MARK Wyatt
Twinshock D 02.32.857 Practice 1 71
312 504
PAUL Arnold
Over 350 02.32.954 Practice 1 70
313 385
JON Gilbert
Pre 74 02.33.055 Race 1 69
314 712
GAVIN Stearn
Twinshock D 02.33.654 Practice 1 68
315 217
STEVEN Thornton
Twinshock C 02.33.925 Race 2 67
316 816
KEN Bentley
Under 350 & 02.33.998 Practice 1 66
317 248
CHARLES Toulson
Twinshock C 02.34.738 Practice 1 65
318 652
MARTIN Archer
Twinshock D 02.34.800 Race 1 64
319 430
ANDREW Jodrell
Twinshock D 02.35.334 Practice 1 63
320 73
STEPHEN Hall
Twinshock D 02.35.362 Race 1 62
321 961
MARK Foskett
Twinshock D 02.35.636 Practice 1 61
322 58
RICHARD Jordan
Pre 74 02.35.693 Race 1 60
323 430
ANDREW Jodrell
Twinshock D 02.35.806 Race 2 59
324 64
JOHN Wilkins
Twinshock D 02.36.108 Race 1 58
325 80
BARRY White
Under 350 & 02.36.153 Practice 1 57
326 63
TOM Wilkins
Twinshock D 02.36.173 Practice 1 56
327 217
PHILLIP Stubbington
Pre 74 02.36.389 Race 3 55
328 239
KETIH Newman
Twinshock D 02.36.861 Practice 1 54
329 58
RICHARD Jordan
Workers 02.36.868 Practice 1 53
330 91
TONY Byron
Twinshock D 02.37.008 Practice 1 52
331 21
JUSTIN Warren
Twinshock D 02.37.327 Restart 51
332 20
PAUL Colasanti
Twinshock A 02.37.374 Practice 1 50
333 294
KEVIN Pidgeon
Twinshock C 02.37.450 Practice 1 49
334 617
DAVID White
Twinshock D 02.37.622 Practice 1 48
335 217
PHILLIP Stubbington
Pre 74 02.38.403 Practice 1 47
336 373
STEVE Gill
Twinshock D 02.38.770 Race 1 46
337 712
GAVIN Stearn
Twinshock D 02.38.773 Race 1 45
338 156
LOUIS Butt
Twinshock D 02.38.783 Practice 1 44
339 613
DAVID Seall
Over 350 02.38.802 Practice 1 43
340 411
PHIL Fry
Workers 02.39.111 Practice 1 42
341 11
PETER Broom
Pre 74 02.39.478 Race 1 41
342 282
WAYNE Coward
Twinshock D 02.39.536 Race 3 40
343 427
NIGEL Wyatt
Twinshock C 02.40.165 Race 1 39
344 29
PHIL Ryder
Twinshock D 02.40.500 Race 1 38
345 229
JJ Folland
Twinshock C 02.40.640 Practice 1 37
346 227
DAVE Amos
Twinshock D 02.40.997 Practice 1 36
347 70
MIKE Torah
Twinshock C 02.41.597 Race 1 35
348 217
STEVEN Thornton
Twinshock C 02.42.886 Practice 1 34
349 138
KEITH Taylor
Twinshock D 02.43.128 Practice 1 33
350 413
MARK Anderson
Twinshock C 02.43.889 Practice 1 32
351 385
JON Gilbert
Under 350 & 02.44.314 Practice 1 31
352 176
CHRIS Morris
Pre 74 02.45.003 Race 1 30
353 282
WAYNE Coward
Twinshock D 02.45.468 Practice 1 29
354 739
TERRY Fry
Pre 74 02.46.014 Race 1 28
355 64
JOHN Wilkins
Twinshock D 02.46.036 Practice 1 27
356 617
DAVID White
Twinshock D 02.46.947 Race 2 26
357 739
TERRY Fry
Under 350 & 02.47.111 Practice 1 25
358 427
NIGEL Wyatt
Twinshock C 02.47.385 Practice 1 24
359 161
LENNOX North
Twinshock C 02.47.483 Practice 1 23
360 21
JUSTIN Warren
Twinshock D 02.50.091 Race 2 22
361 652
MARTIN Archer
Workers 02.51.566 Practice 1 21
362 632
PAUL Hulbert
Twinshock D 02.52.032 Race 1 20
363 121
GUY Burton
Twinshock C 02.53.042 Race 2 19
364 70
MIKE Torah
Twinshock C 02.53.890 Practice 1 18
365 49
BILL Gaiter
Twinshock D 02.55.155 Race 1 17
366 174
BRIAN Ayres
Pre 65 02.55.795 Race 1 16
367 49
BILL Gaiter
Twinshock D 02.56.931 Practice 1 15
368 11
PETER Broom
Under 350 & 02.57.041 Practice 1 14
369 632
PAUL Hulbert
Twinshock D 02.58.127 Practice 1 13
370 2
SIMONE Cunningham
Workers 03.00.537 Practice 1 12
371 176
CHRIS Morris
Workers 03.02.887 Restart 11
372 658
TERRY Burdon
Twinshock D 03.03.430 Practice 1 10
373 658
TERRY Burdon
Twinshock D 03.04.418 Race 1 9
374 174
BRIAN Ayres
Workers 03.11.458 Practice 1 8
375 2
SIMONE Cunningham
Pre 74 03.23.828 Race 1 7
376 4
TONY Barnett
Twinshock D 03.31.778 Race 1 6
377 491
CARLY Forward
Pre 74 03.35.117 Race 1 5
378 4
TONY Barnett
Under 350 & 03.39.019 Practice 1 4
379 633
MARK Hulbert
Twinshock D 03.41.463 Race 1 3
380 382
JONATHAN Bannister
Twinshock C 04.28.884 Practice 1 2
381 491
CARLY Forward
Under 350 & 05.13.658 Practice 1 1
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 454
PETER Hollinshead
Pre 65 5 12.19.157 02.04.611 2 50
2 245
BRYAN Smith
Pre 66 5 12.22.492 02.04.920 4 47
3 665
TIM Austen
Pre 67 5 12.46.687 02.07.445 2 45
4 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre 68 5 13.06.443 02.12.390 5 43
5 331
JOHN Payton
Pre 69 5 13.25.185 02.13.698 3 41
6 616
KEITH Plumtree
Pre 70 5 13.40.357 02.17.849 3 40
7 308
RICHARD Sewell
Pre 71 5 14.11.154 02.20.910 3 39
8 136
KARL Waite
Pre 72 5 14.30.748 02.24.577 3 38
9 411
PHIL Fry
Pre 73 5 14.50.687 02.19.046 2 37
10 86
DAVID Simpson
Pre 74 4 12.22.368 02.19.769 3 36
11 504
PAUL Arnold
Pre 75 4 12.36.420 02.28.191 3 35
12 12
IVAN Haskell
Pre 76 4 13.05.747 02.28.132 3 34
13 174
BRIAN Ayres
Pre 77 4 13.31.258 02.55.795 2 33
14 365
STUART Smith
Pre 78 4 15.18.121 02.10.437 3 32
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 454
PETER Hollinshead
Pre 65 5 10.35.065 02.08.553 2 50
2 245
BRYAN Smith
Pre 65 5 10.37.843 02.07.063 3 47
3 365
STUART Smith
Pre 65 5 10.55.071 02.10.589 2 45
4 665
TIM Austen
Pre 65 5 10.59.268 02.11.341 3 43
5 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre 65 5 11.29.594 02.15.755 3 41
6 331
JOHN Payton
Pre 65 5 11.34.745 02.20.940 2 40
7 616
KEITH Plumtree
Pre 65 5 11.37.137 02.19.726 5 39
8 12
IVAN Haskell
Pre 65 5 12.23.866 02.29.514 2 38
9 86
DAVID Simpson
Pre 65 4 10.14.593 02.36.044 4 37
10 504
PAUL Arnold
Pre 65 4 10.23.837 02.29.608 2 36
11 174
BRIAN Ayres
Pre 65 4 11.48.011 03.02.998 3 35
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 454
PETER Hollinshead
Pre 65 4 08.31.527 02.10.636 4 50
2 245
BRYAN Smith
Pre 65 4 08.34.291 02.09.968 3 47
3 365
STUART Smith
Pre 65 4 08.45.689 02.13.471 4 45
4 665
TIM Austen
Pre 65 4 08.46.993 02.13.970 4 43
5 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre 65 4 09.08.882 02.17.834 3 41
6 331
JOHN Payton
Pre 65 4 09.15.019 02.20.855 4 40
7 616
KEITH Plumtree
Pre 65 4 09.32.842 02.25.749 2 39
8 12
IVAN Haskell
Pre 65 4 09.53.491 02.30.503 3 38
9 308
RICHARD Sewell
Pre 65 4 10.12.047 02.37.223 4 37
10 86
DAVID Simpson
Pre 65 4 10.24.093 02.39.943 4 36
11 174
BRIAN Ayres
Pre 65 3 08.43.426 03.06.144 2 35
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 454
PETER Hollinshead
Pre 65 150
2 245
BRYAN Smith
Pre 65 141
3 665
TIM Austen
Pre 65 131
4 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre 65 125
5 365
STUART Smith
Pre 65 122
6 331
JOHN Payton
Pre 65 121
7 616
KEITH Plumtree
Pre 65 118
8 12
IVAN Haskell
Pre 65 110
9 86
DAVID Simpson
Pre 65 109
10 174
BRIAN Ayres
Pre 65 103
11 308
RICHARD Sewell
Pre 65 76
12 504
PAUL Arnold
Pre 65 71
13 136
KARL Waite
Pre 65 38
14 411
PHIL Fry
Pre 65 37
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 99
GARY Speed
Pre 68 5 12.10.351 02.00.880 2 50
2 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 68 5 12.13.538 01.56.343 4 47
3 404
LUKE Hickie
Pre 68 5 12.18.941 02.03.730 3 45
4 223
MARTIN Kemp
Pre 68 5 12.40.752 02.06.552 3 43
5 35
CHRIS Hacker
Pre 68 5 12.42.919 02.04.755 2 41
6 214
CHRISTOPHER Smith
Pre 68 5 13.06.877 02.06.967 2 40
7 123
JACK Willmer
Pre 68 5 14.34.221 02.28.035 3 39
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 68 5 09.57.074 01.59.520 2 50
2 99
GREG Speed
Pre 68 5 09.59.809 02.00.502 4 47
3 223
MARTIN Kemp
Pre 68 5 10.50.272 02.09.941 2 45
4 214
CHRISTOPHER Smith
Pre 68 5 10.56.037 02.11.857 5 43
5 35
CHRIS Hacker
Pre 68 5 11.50.625 02.10.809 2 41
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 68 4 08.17.706 02.00.109 2 50
2 35
CHRIS Hacker
Pre 68 4 08.38.297 02.09.973 2 47
3 19
ROGER Dunford
Pre 68 4 09.06.947 02.12.687 4 45
4 214
CHRISTOPHER Smith
Pre 68 4 09.07.157 02.15.988 4 43
5 827
CHRIS Judd
Pre 68 4 09.13.432 02.21.096 3 41
6 99
GREG Speed
Pre 68 4 10.08.671 01.59.913 2 40
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 68 147
2 99
GREG Speed
Pre 68 137
3 35
CHRIS Hacker
Pre 68 129
4 214
CHRISTOPHER Smith
Pre 68 126
5 223
MARTIN Kemp
Pre 68 88
6 19
ROGER Dunford
Pre 68 45
7 404
LUKE Hickie
Pre 68 45
8 827
CHRIS Judd
Pre 68 41
9 123
JACK Willmer
Pre 68 39
10 124
KEVIN Willmer
Pre 68 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 555
GARY Green
Pre 68 5 12.34.271 02.07.050 4 50
2 62
COLIN Hutton
Pre 68 5 13.04.668 02.11.145 3 47
3 414
JESS Yates
Pre 68 5 13.38.559 02.17.325 4 45
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 555
GARY Green
Pre 74 5 10.51.921 02.09.395 3 50
2 175
ANDREW Maddox
Pre 74 5 11.21.787 02.17.455 3 47
3 414
JESS Yates
Pre 74 5 12.05.576 02.26.586 5 45
4 62
COLIN Hutton
Pre 74 4 12.09.174 02.21.333 3 43
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 62
COLIN Hutton
4 08.50.886 02.13.552 4 50
2 175
ANDREW Maddox
4 08.57.401 02.17.614 2 47
3 414
JESS Yates
4 09.30.510 02.25.554 3 45
4 75
WILL Clack
4 09.37.574 02.26.245 3 43
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 62
COLIN Hutton
140
2 414
JESS Yates
135
3 555
GARY Green
100
4 175
ANDREW Maddox
94
5 75
WILL Clack
43
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 500
LUKE Hill
Twinshock A 6 11.28.605 01.51.040 2 50
2 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Twinshock A 6 11.29.282 01.51.794 2 47
3 93
MATT Pemble
Twinshock A 6 11.56.964 01.54.648 2 45
4 145
RYAN Barker
Twinshock A 6 12.22.362 01.59.180 2 43
5 404
LUKE Hickie
Twinshock A 6 12.24.172 02.00.842 4 41
6 516
PAUL White
Twinshock A 6 12.24.404 01.59.993 2 40
7 808
MARK Gleadhill
Twinshock A 6 12.30.296 02.00.536 5 39
8 781
THOMAS Paulley
Twinshock A 6 12.43.116 02.04.088 2 38
9 90
MARK Lewis
Twinshock A 6 12.44.074 02.03.728 4 37
10 159
KEVIN Allen
Twinshock A 6 12.54.308 02.04.762 4 36
11 1156
GRAHAM Challis
Twinshock A 6 12.56.992 02.06.796 4 35
12 999
ADRIAN Frampton
Twinshock A 6 13.00.205 02.05.374 3 34
13 16
MARK Lapham
Twinshock A 6 13.02.323 02.06.772 6 33
14 843
ADE Dark
Twinshock A 6 13.04.351 02.06.033 4 32
15 295
PAUL Webb
Twinshock A 6 13.10.381 02.06.045 6 31
16 1239
DAVID Ponting
Twinshock A 6 13.13.593 02.07.706 6 30
17 307
FRANK Morley
Twinshock A 6 13.15.910 02.02.739 2 29
18 22
MATHEW Webb
Twinshock A 6 13.22.868 02.08.444 4 28
19 618
JASON Rothwell
Twinshock A 6 13.25.850 02.11.160 3 27
20 59
TOM Lowe
Twinshock A 6 13.46.720 02.04.439 4 26
22 154
DARRYLL West
Twinshock A 5 11.39.663 02.17.430 4 25
23 250
TRISS Macey
Twinshock A 5 12.01.961 02.19.643 2 24
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 500
LUKE Hill
Twinshock A 6 11.32.896 01.50.824 2 50
2 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Twinshock A 6 11.50.891 01.51.964 2 47
3 93
MATT Pemble
Twinshock A 6 11.54.931 01.55.880 2 45
4 516
PAUL White
Twinshock A 6 12.22.963 02.02.359 5 43
5 145
RYAN Barker
Twinshock A 6 12.23.636 02.01.947 3 41
6 808
MARK Gleadhill
Twinshock A 6 12.25.903 02.02.340 5 40
7 511
BRAD Perrett
Twinshock A 6 12.27.152 02.01.339 5 39
8 33
STEVE Folland
Twinshock A 6 12.31.815 02.03.220 4 38
9 119
NICK Lane
Twinshock A 6 12.32.809 02.01.972 4 37
10 59
TOM Lowe
Twinshock A 6 12.33.248 02.04.276 3 36
11 103
STEPHEN McCormick
Twinshock A 6 12.43.077 02.05.256 2 35
12 781
THOMAS Paulley
Twinshock A 6 12.47.858 02.04.719 2 34
13 9
MICHAEL McEvoy
Twinshock A 6 12.48.359 02.06.222 2 33
14 999
ADRIAN Frampton
Twinshock A 6 12.50.371 02.06.001 4 32
15 90
MARK Lewis
Twinshock A 6 12.51.078 02.05.957 4 31
16 159
KEVIN Allen
Twinshock A 6 12.57.550 02.07.522 3 30
17 295
PAUL Webb
Twinshock A 6 12.58.859 02.07.306 4 29
18 307
FRANK Morley
Twinshock A 6 13.02.061 02.07.065 3 28
19 16
MARK Lapham
Twinshock A 6 13.18.411 02.10.806 6 27
20 1239
DAVID Ponting
Twinshock A 6 13.20.121 02.10.190 6 26
21 22
MATHEW Webb
Twinshock A 6 13.23.431 02.10.704 4 25
22 1156
GRAHAM Challis
Twinshock A 6 13.25.447 02.12.886 4 24
23 618
JASON Rothwell
Twinshock A 6 13.39.887 02.13.318 3 23
24 113
ANDY Long
Twinshock A 6 13.40.891 02.09.681 3 22
25 14
MATT Fry
Twinshock A 5 11.40.578 02.08.226 2 21
26 404
LUKE Hickie
Twinshock A 5 11.43.270 02.05.735 2 20
27 154
DARRYLL West
Twinshock A 5 11.54.033 02.20.902 2 19
28 250
TRISS Macey
Twinshock A 5 12.10.418 02.23.247 2 18
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 500
LUKE Hill
Twinshock A 5 09.52.683 01.54.604 4 50
2 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Twinshock A 5 09.59.034 01.55.152 2 47
3 93
MATT Pemble
Twinshock A 5 09.59.165 01.56.509 2 45
4 511
BRAD Perrett
Twinshock A 5 10.17.499 02.01.023 4 43
5 145
RYAN Barker
Twinshock A 5 10.23.314 02.01.958 2 41
6 516
PAUL White
Twinshock A 5 10.31.600 02.04.151 2 40
7 59
TOM Lowe
Twinshock A 5 10.48.875 02.06.889 2 39
8 404
LUKE Hickie
Twinshock A 5 10.52.125 02.07.645 2 38
9 14
MATT Fry
Twinshock A 5 10.53.627 02.07.205 2 37
10 90
MARK Lewis
Twinshock A 5 10.54.339 02.08.800 4 36
11 159
KEVIN Allen
Twinshock A 5 10.57.849 02.08.981 4 35
12 307
FRANK Morley
Twinshock A 5 11.00.744 02.08.233 4 34
13 113
ANDY Long
Twinshock A 5 11.05.505 02.09.195 4 33
14 999
ADRIAN Frampton
Twinshock A 5 11.06.475 02.10.014 4 32
15 22
MATHEW Webb
Twinshock A 5 11.16.310 02.11.378 5 31
16 781
THOMAS Paulley
Twinshock A 5 11.16.632 02.06.771 5 30
17 16
MARK Lapham
Twinshock A 5 11.20.751 02.14.759 4 29
18 1156
GRAHAM Challis
Twinshock A 5 11.20.888 02.13.769 4 28
19 33
STEVE Folland
Twinshock A 5 11.26.471 02.05.967 4 27
20 618
JASON Rothwell
Twinshock A 5 11.32.090 02.15.690 3 26
21 1239
DAVID Ponting
Twinshock A 5 11.34.078 02.15.337 3 25
22 250
TRISS Macey
Twinshock A 5 11.56.192 02.20.564 4 24
24 95
PAUL Feltham
Twinshock A 4 09.54.536 02.20.965 3 23
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 500
LUKE Hill
150
2 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
141
3 93
MATT Pemble
135
4 145
RYAN Barker
125
5 516
PAUL White
123
6 90
MARK Lewis
104
7 781
THOMAS Paulley
102
8 59
TOM Lowe
101
9 159
KEVIN Allen
101
10 404
LUKE Hickie
99
11 999
ADRIAN Frampton
98
12 307
FRANK Morley
91
13 16
MARK Lapham
89
14 1156
GRAHAM Challis
87
15 22
MATHEW Webb
84
16 511
BRAD Perrett
82
17 1239
DAVID Ponting
81
18 808
MARK Gleadhill
79
19 618
JASON Rothwell
76
20 250
TRISS Macey
66
21 33
STEVE Folland
65
22 295
PAUL Webb
60
23 14
MATT Fry
58
24 113
ANDY Long
55
25 154
DARRYLL West
44
26 119
NICK Lane
37
27 103
STEPHEN McCormick
35
28 9
MICHAEL McEvoy
33
29 843
ADE Dark
32
30 95
PAUL Feltham
23
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 245
BRYAN Smith
Under 350 Pre 65 5 09.45.979 02.06.422 3 50
2 365
STUART Smith
Under 350 Pre 65 5 10.05.084 02.10.159 4 47
3 123
JACK Willmer
Under 350 Pre 65 5 11.18.543 02.22.635 2 45
4 12
IVAN Haskell
Under 350 Pre 65 5 12.03.374 02.31.710 5 43
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 245
BRYAN Smith
Under 350 Pre 65 5 10.12.516 02.06.269 3 50
2 365
STUART Smith
Under 350 Pre 65 5 10.33.378 02.09.851 3 47
3 124
KEVIN Willmer
Under 350 Pre 65 5 11.05.408 02.16.524 2 45
4 35
CHRIS Hacker
Under 350 Pre 65 5 11.26.185 02.22.359 5 43
5 123
JACK Willmer
Under 350 Pre 65 5 12.17.780 02.32.454 4 41
6 12
IVAN Haskell
Under 350 Pre 65 4 10.22.490 02.38.013 2 40
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 245
BRYAN Smith
Under 350 Pre 65 4 08.25.811 02.09.270 4 50
2 365
STUART Smith
Under 350 Pre 65 4 08.42.424 02.11.535 2 47
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 245
BRYAN Smith
Under 350 Pre 65 150
2 365
STUART Smith
Under 350 Pre 65 141
3 124
KEVIN Willmer
Under 350 Pre 65 90
4 123
JACK Willmer
Under 350 Pre 65 84
5 12
IVAN Haskell
Under 350 Pre 65 81
6 35
CHRIS Hacker
Under 350 Pre 65 43
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 555
GARY Green
Under 350 Pre 74 5 09.39.254 02.05.307 2 50
2 293
PAT Jackson
Under 350 Pre 74 5 09.46.653 02.08.302 5 47
3 98
GARY Warr
Under 350 Pre 74 5 10.15.204 02.12.797 5 45
4 118
ANDY Burgess
Under 350 Pre 74 5 10.16.648 02.12.471 3 43
5 414
JESS Yates
Under 350 Pre 74 5 10.48.786 02.18.808 5 41
6 503
ALAN Barnett
Under 350 Pre 74 5 10.50.559 02.12.408 5 40
7 520
PETE Beckerleg
Under 350 Pre 74 5 10.52.810 02.19.919 3 39
8 80
BARRY White
Under 350 Pre 74 5 11.32.055 02.27.824 4 38
9 385
JON Gilbert
Under 350 Pre 74 5 11.49.846 02.33.055 2 37
10 58
RICHARD Jordan
Under 350 Pre 74 5 12.20.112 02.35.693 2 36
12 11
PETER Broom
Under 350 Pre 74 4 09.49.963 02.39.478 4 35
13 816
KEN Bentley
Under 350 Pre 74 4 10.02.424 02.30.293 3 34
14 176
CHRIS Morris
Under 350 Pre 74 4 10.05.661 02.45.003 4 33
15 739
TERRY Fry
Under 350 Pre 74 4 10.15.577 02.46.014 3 32
16 491
CARLY Forward
Under 350 Pre 74 4 13.07.505 03.35.117 4 31
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 555
GARY Green
Under 350 Pre 74 5 10.11.393 02.06.353 2 50
2 293
PAT Jackson
Under 350 Pre 74 5 10.34.178 02.12.129 4 47
3 503
ALAN Barnett
Under 350 Pre 74 5 10.58.348 02.16.780 5 45
4 118
ANDY Burgess
Under 350 Pre 74 5 11.09.812 02.19.934 2 43
5 98
GARY Warr
Under 350 Pre 74 5 11.10.823 02.17.032 2 41
6 214
CHRISTOPHER Smith
Under 350 Pre 74 5 11.16.811 02.18.020 3 40
7 520
PETE Beckerleg
Under 350 Pre 74 5 11.38.561 02.23.550 4 39
8 414
JESS Yates
Under 350 Pre 74 5 12.07.352 02.26.717 2 38
9 80
BARRY White
Under 350 Pre 74 5 12.32.810 02.33.183 3 37
10 385
JON Gilbert
Under 350 Pre 74 4 10.20.062 02.36.302 3 36
11 816
KEN Bentley
Under 350 Pre 74 4 10.41.589 02.41.709 3 35
12 11
PETER Broom
Under 350 Pre 74 4 10.55.250 02.51.700 3 34
13 739
TERRY Fry
Under 350 Pre 74 4 11.27.884 02.55.949 2 33
16 491
CARLY Forward
Under 350 Pre 74 2 10.22.543 05.28.500 2 32
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 555
GARY Green
Under 350 Pre 74 4 08.23.236 02.09.185 3 50
2 293
PAT Jackson
Under 350 Pre 74 4 08.44.544 02.13.970 2 47
3 214
CHRISTOPHER Smith
Under 350 Pre 74 4 08.58.905 02.17.914 3 45
4 98
GARY Warr
Under 350 Pre 74 4 09.20.834 02.18.006 2 43
5 118
ANDY Burgess
Under 350 Pre 74 4 09.27.651 02.23.485 2 41
6 414
JESS Yates
Under 350 Pre 74 4 09.59.480 02.31.161 3 40
7 217
PHILLIP Stubbington
Under 350 Pre 74 4 10.25.829 02.36.389 2 39
8 11
PETER Broom
Under 350 Pre 74 4 10.51.863 02.45.773 4 38
9 385
JON Gilbert
Under 350 Pre 74 4 10.58.910 02.41.196 4 37
10 176
CHRIS Morris
Under 350 Pre 74 3 08.51.595 03.07.898 3 36
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 555
GARY Green
Under 350 Pre 74 150
2 293
PAT Jackson
Under 350 Pre 74 141
3 98
GARY Warr
Under 350 Pre 74 129
4 118
ANDY Burgess
Under 350 Pre 74 127
5 214
CHRISTOPHER Smith
Under 350 Pre 74 125
6 414
JESS Yates
Under 350 Pre 74 119
7 385
JON Gilbert
Under 350 Pre 74 109
8 11
PETER Broom
Under 350 Pre 74 106
9 503
ALAN Barnett
Under 350 Pre 74 84
10 520
PETE Beckerleg
Under 350 Pre 74 77
11 80
BARRY White
Under 350 Pre 74 74
12 176
CHRIS Morris
Under 350 Pre 74 68
13 816
KEN Bentley
Under 350 Pre 74 68
14 739
TERRY Fry
Under 350 Pre 74 64
15 491
CARLY Forward
Under 350 Pre 74 62
16 217
PHILLIP Stubbington
Under 350 Pre 74 39
17 58
RICHARD Jordan
Under 350 Pre 74 35
18 345
GRAHAM Sandilands
Under 350 Pre 74 0
19 526
KEVIN Pettit
Under 350 Pre 74 0
20 2
SIMONE Cunningham
Under 350 Pre 74 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 948
PAUL McMorran
125 5 10.01.387 02.09.771 4 50
2 134
PHIL Cutler
125 5 10.11.477 02.12.845 5 47
3 125
STEVEN Tomlin
125 5 10.12.690 02.12.768 2 45
4 56
SEAN Renvoize
125 5 10.31.567 02.15.299 5 43
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 948
PAUL McMorran
125 5 10.43.183 02.11.746 4 50
2 134
PHIL Cutler
125 5 10.47.960 02.14.862 5 47
3 56
SEAN Renvoize
125 5 11.00.138 02.17.456 2 45
4 837
JAMES Bartholomew
125 5 11.01.225 02.14.964 5 43
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 837
JAMES Bartholomew
125 4 08.22.820 02.08.158 4 50
2 948
PAUL McMorran
125 4 08.46.260 02.14.827 4 47
3 134
PHIL Cutler
125 4 08.48.381 02.14.785 2 45
4 56
SEAN Renvoize
125 4 09.01.670 02.18.426 2 43
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 948
PAUL McMorran
125 147
2 134
PHIL Cutler
125 139
3 56
SEAN Renvoize
125 131
4 837
JAMES Bartholomew
125 93
5 125
STEVEN Tomlin
125 45
6 180
ANDY Mcdonough
125 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 321
ANDREW Slocombe
Twinshock B 6 12.33.128 02.01.999 2 50
2 94
MARK Pemble
Twinshock B 6 12.34.649 02.04.792 2 47
3 293
PAT Jackson
Twinshock B 6 12.49.203 02.06.783 3 45
4 859
ANDREW Crane
Twinshock B 6 12.53.400 02.05.226 4 43
5 592
ROBERT Mills
Twinshock B 6 13.15.779 02.09.032 5 41
6 602
SIMON McCormick
Twinshock B 6 13.16.804 02.09.778 2 40
7 40
MATTHEW Yates
Twinshock B 6 13.16.895 02.07.253 4 39
8 328
WAYNE Pidgeon
Twinshock B 6 13.23.594 02.11.930 5 38
9 223
MARTIN Kemp
Twinshock B 6 13.26.024 02.10.202 5 37
10 55
RAYMOND Eltham
Twinshock B 6 13.30.623 02.14.127 3 36
11 211
TOM Mott
Twinshock B 6 13.32.941 02.12.280 3 35
12 210
GEOFF Churchill
Twinshock B 6 13.35.093 02.13.692 5 34
13 87
GARY Lutring
Twinshock B 6 13.41.579 02.12.948 2 33
14 17
TIM Handscomb
Twinshock B 6 13.43.176 02.13.790 5 32
15 7
KEVIN Downer
Twinshock B 6 13.49.036 02.13.662 6 31
16 318
LEE Sawatzki
Twinshock B 6 13.51.035 02.15.109 4 30
17 34
AARON Baker
Twinshock B 6 13.52.332 02.14.956 5 29
18 31
ANDREW Coombs
Twinshock B 6 13.53.964 02.16.311 5 28
19 634
DOMINIC Blades
Twinshock B 6 13.54.653 02.15.276 5 27
20 574
IAN Coward
Twinshock B 6 14.02.299 02.17.586 3 26
21 2951
KIERAN Webb
Twinshock B 6 14.08.476 02.21.387 3 25
22 308
RICHARD Sewell
Twinshock B 6 14.15.760 02.18.493 6 24
23 10
STEWART Read
Twinshock B 6 14.16.403 02.20.442 3 23
24 170
ANDREW Hobbs
Twinshock B 6 14.37.542 02.20.298 4 22
25 350
NICK Trott
Twinshock B 6 14.46.622 02.20.447 3 21
26 311
BOB Mott
Twinshock B 6 14.58.358 02.27.074 2 20
28 18
RICHARD Hacon
Twinshock B 5 12.51.278 02.24.674 4 19
29 8
SAMUEL McEvoy
Twinshock B 5 12.56.443 02.16.981 5 18
30 358
BARRY Bannister
Twinshock B 5 13.05.565 02.18.680 5 17
31 550
IAN Thomas
Twinshock B 5 13.42.598 02.18.124 5 16
32 32
GARY Eltham
Twinshock B 3 13.34.035 02.19.794 2 15
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 321
ANDREW Slocombe
Twinshock B 6 12.24.115 02.02.070 2 50
2 300
ANDREW Scudamore
Twinshock B 6 12.26.808 02.07.803 4 47
3 8
SAMUEL McEvoy
Twinshock B 6 12.30.373 02.08.422 4 45
4 293
PAT Jackson
Twinshock B 6 12.31.010 02.08.230 5 43
5 40
MATTHEW Yates
Twinshock B 6 12.32.102 02.08.334 5 41
6 859
ANDREW Crane
Twinshock B 6 12.54.667 02.11.873 5 40
7 34
AARON Baker
Twinshock B 6 12.55.709 02.13.014 5 39
8 328
WAYNE Pidgeon
Twinshock B 6 12.58.953 02.15.026 4 38
9 441
STEVEN Real
Twinshock B 6 13.02.448 02.13.681 6 37
10 223
MARTIN Kemp
Twinshock B 6 13.02.982 02.13.776 6 36
11 358
BARRY Bannister
Twinshock B 6 13.05.234 02.13.542 6 35
12 7
KEVIN Downer
Twinshock B 6 13.05.770 02.14.849 6 34
13 843
ADE Dark
Twinshock B 6 13.09.923 02.13.601 3 33
14 32
GARY Eltham
Twinshock B 6 13.12.386 02.15.006 6 32
15 55
RAYMOND Eltham
Twinshock B 6 13.13.117 02.12.147 6 31
16 17
TIM Handscomb
Twinshock B 6 13.16.182 02.16.143 4 30
17 31
ANDREW Coombs
Twinshock B 6 13.28.304 02.18.355 5 29
18 550
IAN Thomas
Twinshock B 6 13.33.829 02.19.731 5 28
19 634
DOMINIC Blades
Twinshock B 6 13.34.792 02.19.249 5 27
20 210
GEOFF Churchill
Twinshock B 6 13.34.955 02.17.321 6 26
21 94
MARK Pemble
Twinshock B 6 13.36.314 02.08.752 4 25
22 211
TOM Mott
Twinshock B 6 13.43.258 02.14.765 6 24
23 2951
KIERAN Webb
Twinshock B 6 13.46.952 02.20.873 2 23
24 600
NEVILLE Frampton
Twinshock B 6 13.51.197 02.24.053 3 22
25 350
NICK Trott
Twinshock B 6 14.30.120 02.24.605 5 21
26 87
GARY Lutring
Twinshock B 6 14.50.774 02.23.775 2 20
27 311
BOB Mott
Twinshock B 5 12.38.593 02.22.578 3 19
28 326
GEOFF Wiltshire
Twinshock B 5 12.53.243 02.18.809 5 18
29 18
RICHARD Hacon
Twinshock B 5 13.32.847 02.27.223 5 17
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 293
PAT Jackson
Twinshock B 5 09.56.353 02.06.318 3 50
2 321
ANDREW Slocombe
Twinshock B 5 10.01.828 02.06.278 3 47
3 300
ANDREW Scudamore
Twinshock B 5 10.03.556 02.09.127 5 45
4 592
ROBERT Mills
Twinshock B 5 10.16.837 02.08.901 2 43
5 8
SAMUEL McEvoy
Twinshock B 5 10.18.227 02.09.028 3 41
6 40
MATTHEW Yates
Twinshock B 5 10.19.886 02.09.685 3 40
7 441
STEVEN Real
Twinshock B 5 10.31.471 02.15.172 2 39
8 859
ANDREW Crane
Twinshock B 5 10.32.300 02.12.730 3 38
9 223
MARTIN Kemp
Twinshock B 5 10.33.374 02.13.141 2 37
10 55
RAYMOND Eltham
Twinshock B 5 10.38.654 02.14.601 2 36
11 34
AARON Baker
Twinshock B 5 10.39.991 02.13.815 3 35
12 211
TOM Mott
Twinshock B 5 10.40.728 02.14.555 3 34
13 31
ANDREW Coombs
Twinshock B 5 10.51.898 02.17.216 5 33
14 17
TIM Handscomb
Twinshock B 5 10.53.643 02.17.981 5 32
15 358
BARRY Bannister
Twinshock B 5 10.56.183 02.18.339 5 31
16 326
GEOFF Wiltshire
Twinshock B 5 10.57.338 02.13.637 5 30
17 328
WAYNE Pidgeon
Twinshock B 5 10.57.788 02.17.440 2 29
18 7
KEVIN Downer
Twinshock B 5 11.01.226 02.19.194 2 28
19 600
NEVILLE Frampton
Twinshock B 5 11.02.088 02.20.185 3 27
20 550
IAN Thomas
Twinshock B 5 11.17.913 02.20.446 3 26
21 350
NICK Trott
Twinshock B 5 11.31.998 02.22.571 5 25
22 94
MARK Pemble
Twinshock B 5 11.37.411 02.11.294 3 24
23 311
BOB Mott
Twinshock B 5 11.40.893 02.27.760 3 23
24 18
RICHARD Hacon
Twinshock B 5 11.47.151 02.24.683 3 22
25 210
GEOFF Churchill
Twinshock B 5 12.01.897 02.19.225 2 21
26 574
IAN Coward
Twinshock B 5 12.20.463 02.33.919 5 20
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 321
ANDREW Slocombe
Twinshock B 147
2 293
PAT Jackson
Twinshock B 138
3 859
ANDREW Crane
Twinshock B 121
4 40
MATTHEW Yates
Twinshock B 120
5 223
MARTIN Kemp
Twinshock B 110
6 328
WAYNE Pidgeon
Twinshock B 105
7 8
SAMUEL McEvoy
Twinshock B 104
8 34
AARON Baker
Twinshock B 103
9 55
RAYMOND Eltham
Twinshock B 103
10 94
MARK Pemble
Twinshock B 96
11 17
TIM Handscomb
Twinshock B 94
12 211
TOM Mott
Twinshock B 93
13 7
KEVIN Downer
Twinshock B 93
14 300
ANDREW Scudamore
Twinshock B 92
15 31
ANDREW Coombs
Twinshock B 90
16 592
ROBERT Mills
Twinshock B 84
17 358
BARRY Bannister
Twinshock B 83
18 210
GEOFF Churchill
Twinshock B 81
19 441
STEVEN Real
Twinshock B 76
20 550
IAN Thomas
Twinshock B 70
21 350
NICK Trott
Twinshock B 67
22 311
BOB Mott
Twinshock B 62
23 18
RICHARD Hacon
Twinshock B 58
24 634
DOMINIC Blades
Twinshock B 54
25 87
GARY Lutring
Twinshock B 53
26 600
NEVILLE Frampton
Twinshock B 49
27 326
GEOFF Wiltshire
Twinshock B 48
28 2951
KIERAN Webb
Twinshock B 48
29 32
GARY Eltham
Twinshock B 47
30 574
IAN Coward
Twinshock B 46
31 602
SIMON McCormick
Twinshock B 40
32 843
ADE Dark
Twinshock B 33
33 318
LEE Sawatzki
Twinshock B 30
34 308
RICHARD Sewell
Twinshock B 24
35 10
STEWART Read
Twinshock B 23
36 170
ANDREW Hobbs
Twinshock B 22
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 199
JASON Jenner
Twinshock C 6 12.27.672 02.08.939 4 50
2 79
RICHARD Howting
Twinshock C 6 12.40.190 02.09.841 6 47
3 381
MARK Hebditch
Twinshock C 6 12.41.406 02.10.011 6 45
4 92
ALI George
Twinshock C 6 12.47.064 02.11.572 2 43
5 196
MIKE Gillingham
Twinshock C 6 12.53.122 02.13.787 6 41
6 135
KELVIN Day
Twinshock C 6 12.54.800 02.13.900 5 40
7 619
STEVE Mitton
Twinshock C 6 12.58.263 02.14.661 3 39
8 88
GLENN Stones
Twinshock C 6 13.00.688 02.14.943 3 38
9 253
PETE Riley
Twinshock C 6 13.12.314 02.15.797 6 37
10 205
MIKE Hill
Twinshock C 6 13.15.427 02.17.402 6 36
11 495
NEIL Drissell
Twinshock C 6 13.18.597 02.12.990 3 35
12 779
RUPERT Hills
Twinshock C 6 13.19.775 02.17.924 6 34
13 3
KEITH Bragg
Twinshock C 6 13.20.309 02.14.997 5 33
14 526
KEVIN Pettit
Twinshock C 6 13.25.368 02.18.428 4 32
15 777
KARL Beeston
Twinshock C 6 13.25.695 02.13.811 5 31
16 506
DEAN Frampton
Twinshock C 6 13.41.067 02.19.048 3 30
17 50
MATT Taylor
Twinshock C 6 13.50.430 02.21.958 6 29
18 405
LEE Harvey
Twinshock C 6 13.52.416 02.19.921 6 28
19 745
GARY Taylor
Twinshock C 6 13.54.813 02.23.125 3 27
20 30
QUINTON Day
Twinshock C 6 13.58.690 02.19.464 6 26
21 141
DARREN Sharp
Twinshock C 6 14.02.123 02.22.363 6 25
22 265
ALAN Bell
Twinshock C 6 14.04.788 02.25.253 2 24
23 122
DOUGIE Wardle
Twinshock C 6 14.27.959 02.25.996 3 23
24 167
BOB Presslee
Twinshock C 6 14.31.490 02.25.151 2 22
25 45
PHILIP Baker
Twinshock C 6 14.44.970 02.26.047 5 21
26 248
CHARLES Toulson
Twinshock C 6 14.47.914 02.29.734 4 20
27 217
STEVEN Thornton
Twinshock C 5 12.29.824 02.35.999 3 19
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 381
MARK Hebditch
Twinshock C 6 13.27.378 02.11.451 6 50
2 79
RICHARD Howting
Twinshock C 6 13.28.392 02.11.271 6 47
3 777
KARL Beeston
Twinshock C 6 13.37.864 02.09.230 2 45
4 619
STEVE Mitton
Twinshock C 6 13.39.338 02.12.199 6 43
5 199
JASON Jenner
Twinshock C 6 13.41.118 02.11.972 4 41
6 205
MIKE Hill
Twinshock C 6 13.47.059 02.14.292 2 40
7 135
KELVIN Day
Twinshock C 6 13.48.793 02.11.818 6 39
8 196
MIKE Gillingham
Twinshock C 6 13.53.461 02.14.880 3 38
9 506
DEAN Frampton
Twinshock C 6 14.21.143 02.17.533 3 37
10 3
KEITH Bragg
Twinshock C 6 14.22.155 02.14.432 6 36
11 5
ROBERT Lawrence
Twinshock C 6 14.26.564 02.20.855 5 35
12 229
JJ Folland
Twinshock C 6 14.32.467 02.19.069 6 34
13 161
LENNOX North
Twinshock C 6 14.36.711 02.22.456 4 33
14 50
MATT Taylor
Twinshock C 6 14.39.675 02.21.059 6 32
15 265
ALAN Bell
Twinshock C 6 14.40.254 02.20.298 6 31
16 253
PETE Riley
Twinshock C 6 14.44.604 02.18.688 3 30
17 405
LEE Harvey
Twinshock C 6 14.50.179 02.24.090 6 29
18 141
DARREN Sharp
Twinshock C 6 14.52.301 02.23.506 6 28
19 745
GARY Taylor
Twinshock C 6 14.55.681 02.25.159 2 27
20 167
BOB Presslee
Twinshock C 6 14.56.659 02.23.336 5 26
21 45
PHILIP Baker
Twinshock C 6 15.05.119 02.27.965 6 25
22 320
PETER Brown
Twinshock C 6 15.11.822 02.18.699 2 24
23 30
QUINTON Day
Twinshock C 6 15.14.250 02.19.015 5 23
24 88
GLENN Stones
Twinshock C 6 15.20.551 02.21.163 6 22
25 122
DOUGIE Wardle
Twinshock C 6 15.21.492 02.21.917 6 21
26 294
KEVIN Pidgeon
Twinshock C 6 15.42.849 02.30.256 4 20
27 217
STEVEN Thornton
Twinshock C 6 16.02.111 02.33.925 5 19
29 248
CHARLES Toulson
Twinshock C 5 13.29.747 02.35.402 5 18
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 79
RICHARD Howting
Twinshock C 5 10.50.692 02.13.296 2 50
2 381
MARK Hebditch
Twinshock C 5 10.51.301 02.12.284 3 47
3 619
STEVE Mitton
Twinshock C 5 10.52.049 02.13.342 2 45
4 199
JASON Jenner
Twinshock C 5 10.53.602 02.12.711 5 43
5 3
KEITH Bragg
Twinshock C 5 11.09.751 02.16.925 5 41
6 135
KELVIN Day
Twinshock C 5 11.10.650 02.13.334 4 40
7 229
JJ Folland
Twinshock C 5 11.23.208 02.18.091 4 39
8 196
MIKE Gillingham
Twinshock C 5 11.26.473 02.20.025 2 38
9 320
PETER Brown
Twinshock C 5 11.29.385 02.19.359 2 37
10 5
ROBERT Lawrence
Twinshock C 5 11.30.169 02.19.564 5 36
11 75
WILL Clack
Twinshock C 5 11.38.351 02.19.546 4 35
12 30
QUINTON Day
Twinshock C 5 11.40.738 02.21.731 3 34
13 265
ALAN Bell
Twinshock C 5 11.42.476 02.22.462 4 33
14 506
DEAN Frampton
Twinshock C 5 11.43.295 02.22.556 2 32
15 50
MATT Taylor
Twinshock C 5 11.50.080 02.23.708 4 31
16 141
DARREN Sharp
Twinshock C 5 11.51.739 02.22.379 4 30
17 45
PHILIP Baker
Twinshock C 5 11.56.344 02.24.981 2 29
18 167
BOB Presslee
Twinshock C 5 11.59.489 02.24.623 3 28
19 745
GARY Taylor
Twinshock C 5 12.00.766 02.26.588 2 27
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 79
RICHARD Howting
Twinshock C 144
2 381
MARK Hebditch
Twinshock C 142
3 199
JASON Jenner
Twinshock C 134
4 619
STEVE Mitton
Twinshock C 127
5 135
KELVIN Day
Twinshock C 119
6 196
MIKE Gillingham
Twinshock C 117
7 3
KEITH Bragg
Twinshock C 110
8 506
DEAN Frampton
Twinshock C 99
9 50
MATT Taylor
Twinshock C 92
10 265
ALAN Bell
Twinshock C 88
11 30
QUINTON Day
Twinshock C 83
12 141
DARREN Sharp
Twinshock C 83
13 745
GARY Taylor
Twinshock C 81
14 777
KARL Beeston
Twinshock C 76
15 205
MIKE Hill
Twinshock C 76
16 167
BOB Presslee
Twinshock C 76
17 45
PHILIP Baker
Twinshock C 75
18 229
JJ Folland
Twinshock C 73
19 5
ROBERT Lawrence
Twinshock C 71
20 253
PETE Riley
Twinshock C 67
21 320
PETER Brown
Twinshock C 61
22 88
GLENN Stones
Twinshock C 60
23 405
LEE Harvey
Twinshock C 57
24 122
DOUGIE Wardle
Twinshock C 44
25 92
ALI George
Twinshock C 43
26 248
CHARLES Toulson
Twinshock C 38
27 217
STEVEN Thornton
Twinshock C 38
28 495
NEIL Drissell
Twinshock C 35
29 75
WILL Clack
Twinshock C 35
30 779
RUPERT Hills
Twinshock C 34
31 161
LENNOX North
Twinshock C 33
32 526
KEVIN Pettit
Twinshock C 32
33 294
KEVIN Pidgeon
Twinshock C 20
34 351
KERRY Dunn
Twinshock C 0
35 180
ANDY Mcdonough
Twinshock C 0
36 413
MARK Anderson
Twinshock C 0
37 558
PAUL Jordan
Twinshock C 0
38 70
MIKE Torah
Twinshock C 0
39 121
GUY Burton
Twinshock C 0
40 382
JONATHAN Bannister
Twinshock C 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 706
COLIN Coley
Twinshock D 5 11.30.243 02.17.770 2 50
2 527
PHIL Richards
Twinshock D 5 11.42.088 02.22.754 4 47
3 142
JOHN Jennings
Twinshock D 5 11.53.815 02.21.968 2 45
4 233
ASHLEY Miles
Twinshock D 5 11.53.993 02.22.008 3 43
5 91
TONY Byron
Twinshock D 5 12.05.826 02.25.088 5 41
6 478
STEPHEN Real
Twinshock D 5 12.05.849 02.26.066 3 40
7 239
KETIH Newman
Twinshock D 5 12.13.217 02.22.215 5 39
8 155
KEVIN Butt
Twinshock D 5 12.19.316 02.27.336 3 38
9 105
PETER Smith
Twinshock D 5 12.23.940 02.28.104 2 37
10 63
TOM Wilkins
Twinshock D 5 12.24.833 02.30.046 2 36
11 733
CHRIS Read
Twinshock D 5 12.26.398 02.27.769 3 35
12 740
HARRY Pike
Twinshock D 5 12.33.863 02.23.618 3 34
13 156
LOUIS Butt
Twinshock D 5 12.33.988 02.31.871 2 33
14 20
PAUL Colasanti
Twinshock D 5 12.44.448 02.27.311 5 32
15 39
GEORGE Pemble
Twinshock D 5 12.47.930 02.27.928 4 31
16 73
STEPHEN Hall
Twinshock D 5 12.49.031 02.35.362 3 30
17 261
MARK Wyatt
Twinshock D 5 12.49.309 02.30.982 5 29
18 291
CHARLIE Lander
Twinshock D 5 12.53.472 02.30.818 5 28
19 64
JOHN Wilkins
Twinshock D 5 13.00.398 02.36.108 2 27
20 138
KEITH Taylor
Twinshock D 5 13.04.368 02.32.391 5 26
21 430
ANDREW Jodrell
Twinshock D 5 13.13.813 02.37.437 4 25
22 282
WAYNE Coward
Twinshock D 5 13.15.597 02.39.769 4 24
23 297
JAMES Bannister
Twinshock D 5 13.19.024 02.37.027 5 23
24 617
DAVID White
Twinshock D 5 13.49.124 02.47.797 5 22
25 632
PAUL Hulbert
Twinshock D 5 14.14.545 02.52.032 2 21
27 373
STEVE Gill
Twinshock D 4 11.42.691 02.38.770 2 20
28 658
TERRY Burdon
Twinshock D 4 12.10.076 03.04.418 2 19
29 652
MARTIN Archer
Twinshock D 4 12.12.085 02.34.800 4 18
30 4
TONY Barnett
Twinshock D 4 14.02.479 03.31.778 3 17
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 706
COLIN Coley
Twinshock D 5 10.43.087 02.15.935 2 50
2 526
KEVIN Pettit
Twinshock D 5 10.43.179 02.13.652 5 47
3 233
ASHLEY Miles
Twinshock D 5 11.06.951 02.21.407 5 45
4 527
PHIL Richards
Twinshock D 5 11.08.272 02.22.694 2 43
5 142
JOHN Jennings
Twinshock D 5 11.10.583 02.22.486 3 41
6 155
KEVIN Butt
Twinshock D 5 11.11.367 02.21.402 4 40
7 91
TONY Byron
Twinshock D 5 11.26.030 02.23.915 3 39
8 478
STEPHEN Real
Twinshock D 5 11.33.477 02.26.243 2 38
9 740
HARRY Pike
Twinshock D 5 11.56.133 02.29.112 5 37
10 239
KETIH Newman
Twinshock D 5 12.04.183 02.27.917 3 36
11 105
PETER Smith
Twinshock D 5 12.10.642 02.32.675 2 35
12 733
CHRIS Read
Twinshock D 5 12.10.699 02.26.953 3 34
13 63
TOM Wilkins
Twinshock D 5 12.12.500 02.34.174 3 33
14 39
GEORGE Pemble
Twinshock D 5 12.13.349 02.31.140 5 32
15 73
STEPHEN Hall
Twinshock D 5 12.29.054 02.36.361 5 31
16 652
MARTIN Archer
Twinshock D 5 12.32.448 02.35.035 5 30
17 20
PAUL Colasanti
Twinshock D 5 12.34.839 02.34.895 5 29
18 261
MARK Wyatt
Twinshock D 5 12.35.696 02.36.442 3 28
19 430
ANDREW Jodrell
Twinshock D 5 12.39.536 02.35.806 5 27
20 138
KEITH Taylor
Twinshock D 5 12.39.722 02.36.358 5 26
21 282
WAYNE Coward
Twinshock D 5 12.45.755 02.40.916 2 25
22 297
JAMES Bannister
Twinshock D 5 12.47.365 02.31.473 3 24
23 64
JOHN Wilkins
Twinshock D 5 12.57.720 02.39.565 4 23
24 291
CHARLIE Lander
Twinshock D 5 13.01.263 02.36.429 5 22
25 373
STEVE Gill
Twinshock D 5 13.07.592 02.43.455 5 21
26 617
DAVID White
Twinshock D 5 13.10.711 02.46.947 3 20
27 156
LOUIS Butt
Twinshock D 4 10.51.313 02.33.518 3 19
28 21
JUSTIN Warren
Twinshock D 4 11.05.310 02.50.091 3 18
29 658
TERRY Burdon
Twinshock D 4 12.13.404 03.17.502 2 17
30 4
TONY Barnett
Twinshock D 4 14.03.956 03.39.050 4 16
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 91
TONY Byron
Twinshock D 4 09.12.790 02.19.685 4 50
2 527
PHIL Richards
Twinshock D 4 09.15.581 02.20.383 3 47
3 233
ASHLEY Miles
Twinshock D 4 09.28.657 02.24.812 2 45
4 156
LOUIS Butt
Twinshock D 4 09.33.816 02.26.531 2 43
5 142
JOHN Jennings
Twinshock D 4 09.42.726 02.23.644 4 41
6 740
HARRY Pike
Twinshock D 4 09.44.647 02.28.551 3 40
7 105
PETER Smith
Twinshock D 4 09.48.525 02.31.644 2 39
8 478
STEPHEN Real
Twinshock D 4 09.49.609 02.29.094 2 38
9 733
CHRIS Read
Twinshock D 4 09.50.663 02.29.446 4 37
10 138
KEITH Taylor
Twinshock D 4 10.01.609 02.33.233 3 36
11 239
KETIH Newman
Twinshock D 4 10.11.773 02.34.509 2 35
12 291
CHARLIE Lander
Twinshock D 4 10.15.661 02.33.313 4 34
13 282
WAYNE Coward
Twinshock D 4 10.19.431 02.39.536 3 33
14 652
MARTIN Archer
Twinshock D 4 10.19.903 02.38.169 4 32
15 430
ANDREW Jodrell
Twinshock D 4 10.21.572 02.37.988 4 31
16 261
MARK Wyatt
Twinshock D 4 10.21.807 02.36.875 4 30
17 373
STEVE Gill
Twinshock D 4 10.37.444 02.40.733 3 29
18 632
PAUL Hulbert
Twinshock D 4 12.00.794 03.01.702 4 28
19 658
TERRY Burdon
Twinshock D 3 09.31.094 03.14.849 3 27
20 21
JUSTIN Warren
Twinshock D 3 09.33.794 02.56.711 2 26
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 527
PHIL Richards
Twinshock D 137
2 233
ASHLEY Miles
Twinshock D 133
3 91
TONY Byron
Twinshock D 130
4 142
JOHN Jennings
Twinshock D 127
5 478
STEPHEN Real
Twinshock D 116
6 740
HARRY Pike
Twinshock D 111
7 105
PETER Smith
Twinshock D 111
8 239
KETIH Newman
Twinshock D 110
9 733
CHRIS Read
Twinshock D 106
10 706
COLIN Coley
Twinshock D 100
11 156
LOUIS Butt
Twinshock D 95
12 138
KEITH Taylor
Twinshock D 88
13 261
MARK Wyatt
Twinshock D 87
14 291
CHARLIE Lander
Twinshock D 84
15 430
ANDREW Jodrell
Twinshock D 83
16 282
WAYNE Coward
Twinshock D 82
17 652
MARTIN Archer
Twinshock D 80
18 155
KEVIN Butt
Twinshock D 78
19 373
STEVE Gill
Twinshock D 70
20 63
TOM Wilkins
Twinshock D 69
21 39
GEORGE Pemble
Twinshock D 63
22 658
TERRY Burdon
Twinshock D 63
23 20
PAUL Colasanti
Twinshock D 61
24 73
STEPHEN Hall
Twinshock D 61
25 64
JOHN Wilkins
Twinshock D 50
26 632
PAUL Hulbert
Twinshock D 49
27 526
KEVIN Pettit
Twinshock D 47
28 297
JAMES Bannister
Twinshock D 47
29 21
JUSTIN Warren
Twinshock D 44
30 617
DAVID White
Twinshock D 42
31 4
TONY Barnett
Twinshock D 33
32 633
MARK Hulbert
Twinshock D 0
33 712
GAVIN Stearn
Twinshock D 0
34 29
PHIL Ryder
Twinshock D 0
35 49
BILL Gaiter
Twinshock D 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 8
SAMUEL McEvoy
Feature Rider 6 16.23.776 02.09.469 5 50
2 199
JASON Jenner
Feature Rider 6 16.32.098 02.11.408 4 47
3 318
LEE Sawatzki
Feature Rider 6 16.36.424 02.12.407 2 45
4 495
NEIL Drissell
Feature Rider 6 16.42.407 02.12.121 3 43
5 10
STEWART Read
Feature Rider 6 16.49.121 02.12.374 2 41
6 3
KEITH Bragg
Feature Rider 6 16.51.354 02.15.192 6 40
7 7
KEVIN Downer
Feature Rider 6 16.52.924 02.14.273 6 39
8 205
MIKE Hill
Feature Rider 6 16.56.386 02.13.441 3 38
9 358
BARRY Bannister
Feature Rider 6 16.57.044 02.14.389 5 37
10 170
ANDREW Hobbs
Feature Rider 6 16.59.209 02.15.214 2 36
11 88
GLENN Stones
Feature Rider 6 17.03.004 02.14.945 4 35
12 34
AARON Baker
Feature Rider 6 17.03.595 02.16.960 3 34
13 92
ALI George
Feature Rider 6 17.09.931 02.14.171 4 33
14 32
GARY Eltham
Feature Rider 6 17.10.792 02.14.069 6 32
15 17
TIM Handscomb
Feature Rider 6 17.12.922 02.17.313 6 31
16 634
DOMINIC Blades
Feature Rider 6 17.18.030 02.18.613 4 30
17 550
IAN Thomas
Feature Rider 6 17.18.563 02.17.607 6 29
18 31
ANDREW Coombs
Feature Rider 6 17.23.148 02.18.857 4 28
19 405
LEE Harvey
Feature Rider 6 17.24.591 02.17.949 6 27
20 253
PETE Riley
Feature Rider 6 17.26.261 02.17.845 6 26
21 18
RICHARD Hacon
Feature Rider 6 18.05.871 02.25.937 4 25
22 574
IAN Coward
Feature Rider 6 18.14.061 02.23.755 3 24
23 777
KARL Beeston
Feature Rider 6 18.36.282 02.13.000 2 23
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 500
LUKE Hill
Twinshock A 01.50.824 Race 2 381
2 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Twinshock A 01.51.794 Race 1 380
3 93
MATT Pemble
Twinshock A 01.54.648 Race 1 379
4 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 68 01.56.343 Race 1 378
5 145
RYAN Barker
Twinshock A 01.59.180 Race 1 377
6 99
GREG Speed
Pre 68 01.59.913 Race 3 376
7 516
PAUL White
Twinshock A 01.59.993 Race 1 375
8 808
MARK Gleadhill
Twinshock A 02.00.536 Race 1 374
9 103
STEPHEN McCormick
Under 350 & 02.00.589 Practice 1 373
10 511
BRAD Perrett
Twinshock A 02.00.747 Race 1 372
11 404
LUKE Hickie
Twinshock A 02.00.842 Race 1 371
12 581
KRISTIAN Marshall
Pre 68 02.01.807 Practice 1 370
13 50
LUKE Hill
Twinshock A 02.01.904 Practice 1 369
14 119
NICK Lane
Twinshock A 02.01.972 Race 2 368
15 321
ANDREW Slocombe
Twinshock A 02.01.999 Race 1 367
16 33
STEVE Folland
Twinshock A 02.02.138 Practice 1 366
17 93
MATT Pemble
Workers 02.02.433 Practice 1 365
18 307
FRANK Morley
Twinshock A 02.02.739 Race 1 364
19 33
STEVE Folland
Twinshock A 02.03.220 Race 2 363
20 90
MARK Lewis
Twinshock A 02.03.728 Race 1 362
21 404
LUKE Hickie
Pre 68 02.03.730 Race 1 361
22 781
THOMAS Paulley
Twinshock A 02.04.088 Race 1 360
23 59
TOM Lowe
Twinshock A 02.04.276 Race 2 359
24 454
PETER Hollinshead
Pre 65 02.04.611 Race 1 358
25 35
CHRIS Hacker
Pre 68 02.04.755 Race 1 357
26 159
KEVIN Allen
Twinshock A 02.04.762 Race 1 356
27 94
MARK Pemble
Twinshock B 02.04.792 Race 1 355
28 245
BRYAN Smith
Pre 65 02.04.920 Race 1 354
29 9
MICHAEL McEvoy
Twinshock A 02.04.996 Race 1 353
30 859
ANDREW Crane
Twinshock B 02.05.226 Race 1 352
31 103
STEPHEN McCormick
Under 350 & 02.05.256 Race 2 351
32 555
GARY Green
Pre 74 02.05.307 Race 1 350
33 999
ADRIAN Frampton
Twinshock A 02.05.374 Race 1 349
34 145
RYAN Barker
Twinshock B 02.05.637 Practice 1 348
35 113
ANDY Long
Twinshock A 02.05.647 Practice 1 347
36 119
NICK Lane
Twinshock A 02.05.711 Practice 1 346
37 454
PETER Hollinshead
Over 350 02.05.975 Practice 1 345
38 307
FRANK Morley
Workers 02.05.999 Practice 1 344
39 843
ADE Dark
Twinshock A 02.06.033 Race 1 343
40 295
PAUL Webb
Twinshock A 02.06.045 Race 1 342
41 859
ANDREW Crane
Workers 02.06.171 Restart 341
42 245
BRYAN Smith
Pre 65 02.06.269 Race 2 340
43 293
PAT Jackson
Twinshock A 02.06.318 Race 3 339
44 32
ANDREW Slocombe
Twinshock A 02.06.503 Practice 1 338
45 223
MARTIN Kemp
Pre 68 02.06.552 Race 1 337
46 516
PAUL White
Twinshock A 02.06.584 Practice 1 336
47 16
MARK Lapham
Twinshock A 02.06.772 Race 1 335
48 1156
GRAHAM Challis
Twinshock A 02.06.796 Race 1 334
49 95
PAUL Feltham
Twinshock A 02.06.798 Practice 1 333
50 214
CHRISTOPHER Smith
Pre 68 02.06.967 Race 1 332
51 511
BRAD Perrett
Twinshock A 02.07.040 Practice 1 331
52 555
GARY Green
Pre 74 02.07.050 Race 1 330
53 14
MATT Fry
Twinshock A 02.07.205 Race 3 329
54 40
MATTHEW Yates
Twinshock B 02.07.253 Race 1 328
55 665
TIM Austen
Pre 65 02.07.445 Race 1 327
56 326
GEOFF Wiltshire
Twinshock B 02.07.476 Race 1 326
57 1239
DAVID Ponting
Twinshock A 02.07.706 Race 1 325
58 300
ANDREW Scudamore
Twinshock B 02.07.803 Race 2 324
59 837
JAMES Bartholomew
125 02.08.158 Race 3 323
60 293
PAT Jackson
Pre 74 02.08.302 Race 1 322
61 837
JAMES Bartholomew
Under 350 & 02.08.366 Practice 1 321
62 8
SAMUEL McEvoy
Twinshock B 02.08.422 Race 2 320
63 22
MATHEW Webb
Twinshock A 02.08.444 Race 1 319
64 250
TRISS Macey
Twinshock A 02.08.576 Practice 1 318
65 99
GARY Speed
Over 350 02.08.633 Practice 1 317
66 94
MARK Pemble
Workers 02.08.661 Restart 316
67 300
ANDREW Scudamore
Twinshock B 02.08.863 Practice 1 315
68 381
MARK Hebditch
Under 350 & 02.08.893 Restart 314
69 16
MARK Lapham
Twinshock A 02.08.897 Practice 1 313
70 592
ROBERT Mills
Twinshock A 02.08.901 Race 3 312
71 199
JASON Jenner
Twinshock C 02.08.939 Race 1 311
72 326
GEOFF Wiltshire
Workers 02.09.083 Restart 310
73 113
ANDY Long
Twinshock A 02.09.195 Race 3 309
74 404
LUKE Hickie
Pre 68 02.09.213 Practice 1 308
75 777
KARL Beeston
Twinshock C 02.09.230 Race 2 307
76 1156
GRAHAM Challis
Twinshock A 02.09.465 Practice 1 306
77 948
PAUL McMorran
125 02.09.771 Race 1 305
78 602
SIMON McCormick
Twinshock B 02.09.778 Race 1 304
79 40
MATTHEW Yates
Twinshock B 02.09.803 Practice 1 303
80 79
RICHARD Howting
Twinshock C 02.09.841 Race 1 302
81 365
STUART Smith
Pre 65 02.09.851 Race 2 301
82 602
SIMON McCormick
Twinshock B 02.09.976 Practice 1 300
83 381
MARK Hebditch
Twinshock C 02.10.011 Race 1 299
84 199
JASON Jenner
Twinshock C 02.10.153 Restart 298
85 223
MARTIN Kemp
Twinshock B 02.10.202 Race 1 297
86 59
TOM Lowe
Twinshock A 02.10.255 Practice 1 296
87 90
MARK Lewis
Twinshock A 02.10.259 Practice 1 295
88 14
MATT Fry
Workers 02.10.381 Restart 294
89 365
STUART Smith
Pre 65 02.10.437 Race 1 293
90 223
MARTIN Kemp
Workers 02.10.641 Practice 1 292
91 214
CHRISTOPHER Smith
Pre 68 02.10.882 Practice 1 291
92 159
KEVIN Allen
Twinshock A 02.11.079 Practice 1 290
93 62
COLIN Hutton
Pre 74 02.11.145 Race 1 289
94 618
JASON Rothwell
Twinshock A 02.11.160 Race 1 288
95 618
JASON Rothwell
Twinshock A 02.11.213 Practice 1 287
96 62
COLIN Hutton
Over 350 02.11.381 Practice 1 286
97 781
THOMAS Paulley
Twinshock A 02.11.493 Practice 1 285
98 214
CHRISTOPHER Smith
Pre 74 02.11.522 Race 1 284
99 92
ALI George
Twinshock C 02.11.572 Race 1 283
100 135
KELVIN Day
Twinshock C 02.11.818 Race 2 282
101 95
PAUL Feltham
Twinshock A 02.11.827 Race 2 281
102 124
KEVIN Willmer
Pre 68 02.11.871 Race 1 280
103 124
KEVIN Willmer
Pre 65 02.11.878 Race 1 279
104 328
WAYNE Pidgeon
Twinshock B 02.11.930 Race 1 278
105 495
NEIL Drissell
Twinshock C 02.12.121 Feature Race 277
106 55
RAYMOND Eltham
Twinshock B 02.12.147 Race 2 276
107 619
STEVE Mitton
Twinshock C 02.12.199 Race 2 275
108 441
STEVEN Real
Workers 02.12.247 Restart 274
109 211
TOM Mott
Twinshock B 02.12.280 Race 1 273
110 10
STEWART Read
Twinshock B 02.12.374 Feature Race 272
111 755
WILLIAM Holland
Pre 65 02.12.390 Race 1 271
112 318
LEE Sawatzki
Twinshock B 02.12.407 Feature Race 270
113 503
ALAN Barnett
Pre 74 02.12.408 Race 1 269
114 118
ANDY Burgess
Pre 74 02.12.471 Race 1 268
115 19
ROGER Dunford
Pre 68 02.12.687 Race 3 267
116 118
ANDY Burgess
Workers 02.12.753 Restart 266
117 125
STEVEN Tomlin
125 02.12.768 Race 1 265
118 98
GARY Warr
Pre 74 02.12.797 Race 1 264
119 134
PHIL Cutler
125 02.12.845 Race 1 263
120 558
PAUL Jordan
Twinshock C 02.12.853 Race 1 262
121 999
ADRIAN Frampton
Twinshock A 02.12.938 Practice 1 261
122 87
GARY Lutring
Twinshock B 02.12.948 Race 1 260
123 665
TIM Austen
Over 350 02.12.993 Practice 1 259
124 34
AARON Baker
Twinshock C 02.13.014 Race 2 258
125 175
ANDREW Maddox
Pre 68 02.13.378 Practice 1 257
126 205
MIKE Hill
Twinshock C 02.13.441 Feature Race 256
127 358
BARRY Bannister
Twinshock B 02.13.542 Race 2 255
128 619
STEVE Mitton
Twinshock C 02.13.630 Practice 1 254
129 526
KEVIN Pettit
Twinshock C 02.13.652 Race 2 253
130 7
KEVIN Downer
Twinshock B 02.13.662 Race 1 252
131 441
STEVEN Real
Twinshock A 02.13.681 Race 2 251
132 210
GEOFF Churchill
Twinshock B 02.13.692 Race 1 250
133 331
JOHN Payton
Pre 65 02.13.698 Race 1 249
134 1239
DAVID Ponting
Twinshock A 02.13.707 Practice 1 248
135 253
PETE Riley
Workers 02.13.728 Practice 1 247
136 98
GARY Warr
Under 350 & 02.13.732 Practice 1 246
137 196
MIKE Gillingham
Twinshock C 02.13.787 Race 1 245
138 17
TIM Handscomb
Twinshock B 02.13.790 Race 1 244
139 558
PAUL Jordan
Workers 02.13.794 Restart 243
140 365
STUART Smith
Over 350 02.13.805 Practice 1 242
141 245
BRYAN Smith
Over 350 02.13.825 Practice 1 241
142 948
PAUL McMorran
Under 350 & 02.14.030 Practice 1 240
143 32
GARY Eltham
Twinshock B 02.14.069 Feature Race 239
144 22
MATHEW Webb
Twinshock A 02.14.080 Practice 1 238
145 293
PAT Jackson
Under 350 & 02.14.201 Practice 1 237
146 827
CHRIS Judd
Pre 68 02.14.232 Race 1 236
147 592
ROBERT Mills
Workers 02.14.295 Practice 1 235
148 706
COLIN Coley
Workers 02.14.385 Restart 234
149 205
MIKE Hill
Twinshock C 02.14.407 Practice 1 233
150 3
KEITH Bragg
Twinshock C 02.14.432 Race 2 232
151 154
DARRYLL West
Twinshock A 02.14.435 Practice 1 231
152 7
KEVIN Downer
Twinshock B 02.14.452 Practice 1 230
153 134
PHIL Cutler
Under 350 & 02.14.622 Practice 1 229
154 35
CHRIS Hacker
Pre 68 02.14.651 Practice 1 228
155 88
GLENN Stones
Twinshock C 02.14.943 Race 1 227
156 170
ANDREW Hobbs
Twinshock B 02.15.214 Feature Race 226
157 196
MIKE Gillingham
Workers 02.15.275 Restart 225
158 634
DOMINIC Blades
Twinshock B 02.15.276 Race 1 224
159 79
RICHARD Howting
Twinshock C 02.15.299 Practice 1 223
160 56
SEAN Renvoize
125 02.15.299 Race 1 222
161 301
DANIEL Morley
Twinshock B 02.15.594 Practice 1 221
162 253
PETE Riley
Twinshock C 02.15.797 Race 1 220
163 706
COLIN Coley
Twinshock D 02.15.935 Race 2 219
164 755
WILLIAM Holland
Over 350 02.16.048 Practice 1 218
165 31
ANDREW Coombs
Twinshock B 02.16.311 Race 1 217
166 124
KEVIN Willmer
Pre 68 02.16.489 Practice 1 216
167 555
GARY Green
Over 350 02.17.024 Practice 1 215
168 2951
KIERAN Webb
Twinshock B 02.17.318 Feature Race 214
169 414
JESS Yates
Pre 74 02.17.325 Race 1 213
170 414
JESS Yates
Workers 02.17.352 Restart 212
171 154
DARRYLL West
Twinshock B 02.17.430 Race 1 211
172 175
ANDREW Maddox
Pre 74 02.17.455 Race 2 210
173 55
RAYMOND Eltham
Twinshock B 02.17.516 Practice 1 209
174 506
DEAN Frampton
Twinshock C 02.17.533 Race 2 208
175 574
IAN Coward
Twinshock B 02.17.586 Race 1 207
176 550
IAN Thomas
Twinshock B 02.17.607 Feature Race 206
177 125
STEVEN Tomlin
Under 350 & 02.17.657 Practice 1 205
178 211
TOM Mott
Twinshock B 02.17.845 Practice 1 204
179 616
KEITH Plumtree
Pre 65 02.17.849 Race 1 203
180 779
RUPERT Hills
Twinshock C 02.17.924 Race 1 202
181 265
ALAN Bell
Twinshock C 02.17.936 Practice 1 201
182 318
LEE Sawatzki
Twinshock B 02.17.937 Practice 1 200
183 405
LEE Harvey
Twinshock C 02.17.949 Feature Race 199
184 634
DOMINIC Blades
Twinshock B 02.18.071 Practice 1 198
185 87
GARY Lutring
Twinshock B 02.18.075 Practice 1 197
186 229
JJ Folland
Twinshock C 02.18.091 Race 3 196
187 295
PAUL Webb
Twinshock A 02.18.091 Practice 1 195
188 31
ANDREW Coombs
Twinshock B 02.18.204 Practice 1 194
189 8
SAMUEL McEvoy
Twinshock B 02.18.219 Practice 1 193
190 75
WILL Clack
Pre 74 02.18.480 Race 1 192
191 308
RICHARD Sewell
Twinshock B 02.18.493 Race 1 191
192 290
GRANT Brown
Twinshock D 02.18.546 Race 1 190
193 88
GLENN Stones
Twinshock C 02.18.617 Practice 1 189
194 92
ALI DE
Twinshock C 02.18.624 Practice 1 188
195 320
PETER Brown
Twinshock C 02.18.699 Race 2 187
196 777
KARL Beeston
Workers 02.18.733 Practice 1 186
197 827
CHRIS Judd
Pre 68 02.18.770 Practice 1 185
198 414
JESS Yates
Pre 74 02.18.808 Race 1 184
199 30
QUINTON Day
Twinshock C 02.19.015 Race 2 183
200 600
NEVILLE Frampton
Twinshock B 02.19.015 Practice 1 182
201 210
GEOFF Churchill
Twinshock B 02.19.040 Practice 1 181
202 411
PHIL Fry
Pre 65 02.19.046 Race 1 180
203 331
JOHN Payton
Over 350 02.19.092 Practice 1 179
204 550
IAN Thomas
Twinshock B 02.19.356 Practice 1 178
205 75
WILL Clack
Twinshock C 02.19.546 Race 3 177
206 5
ROBERT Lawrence
Twinshock C 02.19.564 Race 3 176
207 250
TRISS Macey
Twinshock A 02.19.643 Race 1 175
208 141
DARREN Sharp
Workers 02.19.676 Restart 174
209 91
TONY Byron
Twinshock D 02.19.685 Race 3 173
210 574
IAN Coward
Twinshock B 02.19.698 Practice 1 172
211 86
DAVID Simpson
Pre 65 02.19.769 Race 1 171
212 122
DOUGIE Wardle
Twinshock C 02.19.882 Race 3 170
213 520
PETE Beckerleg
Pre 74 02.19.919 Race 1 169
214 600
NEVILLE Frampton
Twinshock B 02.20.185 Race 3 168
215 265
ALAN Bell
Twinshock C 02.20.298 Race 2 167
216 527
PHIL Richards
Twinshock D 02.20.383 Race 3 166
217 161
LENNOX North
Twinshock C 02.20.413 Race 3 165
218 350
NICK Trott
Twinshock B 02.20.447 Race 1 164
219 843
ADE Dark
Twinshock A 02.20.522 Practice 1 163
220 290
GRANT Brown
Twinshock D 02.20.685 Practice 1 162
221 308
RICHARD Sewell
Pre 65 02.20.910 Race 1 161
222 808
MARK Gleadhill
Twinshock A 02.21.046 Practice 1 160
223 50
MATT Taylor
Twinshock C 02.21.059 Race 2 159
224 122
DOUGIE Wardle
Under 350 & 02.21.103 Practice 1 158
225 12
IVAN Haskell
Workers 02.21.240 Restart 157
226 320
PETER Brown
Twinshock C 02.21.257 Practice 1 156
227 155
KEVIN Butt
Twinshock D 02.21.402 Race 2 155
228 233
ASHLEY Miles
Twinshock D 02.21.407 Race 2 154
229 32
GARY Eltham
Twinshock B 02.21.525 Practice 1 153
230 56
SEAN Renvoize
Under 350 & 02.21.675 Practice 1 152
231 311
BOB Mott
Twinshock B 02.21.892 Feature Race 151
232 500
KEITH Plumtree
Over 350 02.21.913 Practice 1 150
233 142
JOHN Jennings
Twinshock D 02.21.968 Race 1 149
234 239
KETIH Newman
Twinshock D 02.22.215 Race 1 148
235 35
CHRIS Hacker
Pre 65 02.22.359 Race 2 147
236 141
DARREN Sharp
Twinshock C 02.22.363 Race 1 146
237 34
AARON Baker
Twinshock A 02.22.446 Practice 1 145
238 123
JACK Willmer
Pre 65 02.22.635 Race 1 144
239 86
DAVID Simpson
Over 350 02.22.657 Practice 1 143
240 506
DEAN Frampton
Twinshock C 02.22.836 Practice 1 142
241 9
MICHAEL McEvoy
Twinshock A 02.22.859 Practice 1 141
242 745
GARY Taylor
Twinshock C 02.23.125 Race 1 140
243 167
BOB Presslee
Twinshock C 02.23.336 Race 2 139
244 328
WAYNE Pidgeon
Twinshock B 02.23.460 Practice 1 138
245 740
HARRY Pike
Twinshock D 02.23.618 Race 1 137
246 478
STEPHEN Real
Workers 02.23.645 Practice 1 136
247 405
LEE Harvey
Twinshock C 02.23.723 Practice 1 135
248 526
KEVIN Pettit
Pre 74 02.23.924 Race 1 134
249 745
GARY Taylor
Twinshock C 02.24.104 Practice 1 133
250 5
ROBERT Lawrence
Twinshock C 02.24.190 Practice 1 132
251 170
ANDREW Hobbs
Twinshock B 02.24.311 Practice 1 131
252 136
KARL Waite
Pre 65 02.24.577 Race 1 130
253 18
RICHARD Hacon
Twinshock B 02.24.674 Race 1 129
254 527
PHIL Richards
Twinshock D 02.24.687 Practice 1 128
255 17
TIM Handscomb
Twinshock B 02.24.780 Practice 1 127
256 3
KEITH Bragg
Twinshock C 02.24.944 Practice 1 126
257 45
PHILIP Baker
Twinshock C 02.24.981 Race 3 125
258 167
BOB Presslee
Twinshock C 02.25.004 Practice 1 124
259 345
GRAHAM Sandilands
Pre 74 02.25.269 Race 1 123
260 180
ANDY Mcdonough
125 02.25.278 Race 2 122
261 105
PETER Smith
Twinshock D 02.25.644 Practice 1 121
262 740
HARRY Pike
Twinshock D 02.25.664 Practice 1 120
263 180
ANDY Mcdonough
Twinshock C 02.25.886 Race 1 119
264 30
QUINTON Day
Twinshock D 02.25.912 Practice 1 118
265 142
JOHN Jennings
Twinshock D 02.25.944 Practice 1 117
266 478
STEPHEN Real
Twinshock D 02.26.066 Race 1 116
267 10
STEWART Read
Twinshock B 02.26.401 Practice 1 115
268 156
LOUIS Butt
Twinshock D 02.26.531 Race 3 114
269 358
BARRY Bannister
Twinshock B 02.26.586 Practice 1 113
270 345
GRAHAM Sandilands
Under 350 & 02.26.627 Practice 1 112
271 520
PETE Beckerleg
Under 350 & 02.26.695 Practice 1 111
272 733
CHRIS Read
Twinshock D 02.26.953 Race 2 110
273 20
PAUL Colasanti
Twinshock B 02.27.311 Race 1 109
274 50
MATT Taylor
Twinshock D 02.27.318 Practice 1 108
275 75
WILL Clack
Twinshock C 02.27.359 Practice 1 107
276 308
RICHARD Sewell
Over 350 02.27.517 Practice 1 106
277 233
ASHLEY Miles
Twinshock D 02.27.620 Practice 1 105
278 80
BARRY White
Pre 74 02.27.824 Race 1 104
279 779
RUPERT Hills
Twinshock C 02.27.884 Practice 1 103
280 39
GEORGE Pemble
Twinshock D 02.27.928 Race 1 102
281 123
JACK Willmer
Pre 68 02.28.035 Race 1 101
282 135
KELVIN Day
Twinshock C 02.28.080 Practice 1 100
283 105
PETER Smith
Twinshock D 02.28.104 Race 1 99
284 12
IVAN Haskell
Pre 65 02.28.132 Race 1 98
285 73
STEPHEN Hall
Workers 02.28.150 Restart 97
286 504
PAUL Arnold
Pre 65 02.28.191 Race 1 96
287 39
GEORGE Pemble
Twinshock D 02.28.212 Restart 95
288 291
CHARLIE Lander
Workers 02.28.738 Restart 94
289 136
KARL Waite
Over 350 02.29.114 Practice 1 93
290 263
MICHAEL Bemand
Twinshock D 02.29.141 Practice 1 92
291 350
NICK Trott
Twinshock B 02.29.144 Practice 1 91
292 18
RICHARD Hacon
Twinshock B 02.29.609 Practice 1 90
293 373
STEVE Gill
Workers 02.29.687 Restart 89
294 248
CHARLES Toulson
Twinshock C 02.29.734 Race 1 88
295 63
TOM Wilkins
Twinshock D 02.30.046 Race 1 87
296 294
KEVIN Pidgeon
Twinshock C 02.30.256 Race 2 86
297 816
KEN Bentley
Pre 74 02.30.293 Race 1 85
298 291
CHARLIE Lander
Twinshock D 02.30.818 Race 1 84
299 261
MARK Wyatt
Twinshock D 02.30.982 Race 1 83
300 351
KERRY Dunn
Twinshock C 02.31.305 Race 3 82
301 123
JACK Willmer
Pre 68 02.31.453 Practice 1 81
302 297
JAMES Bannister
Twinshock D 02.31.473 Race 2 80
303 311
BOB Mott
Twinshock B 02.31.705 Practice 1 79
304 12
IVAN Haskell
Pre 65 02.31.710 Race 1 78
305 733
CHRIS Read
Twinshock D 02.31.746 Practice 1 77
306 29
PHIL Ryder
Twinshock D 02.32.087 Practice 1 76
307 45
PHILIP Baker
Twinshock A 02.32.311 Practice 1 75
308 138
KEITH Taylor
Twinshock D 02.32.391 Race 1 74
309 121
GUY Burton
Twinshock C 02.32.818 Practice 1 73
310 413
MARK Anderson
Twinshock C 02.32.842 Race 2 72
311 261
MARK Wyatt
Twinshock D 02.32.857 Practice 1 71
312 504
PAUL Arnold
Over 350 02.32.954 Practice 1 70
313 385
JON Gilbert
Pre 74 02.33.055 Race 1 69
314 712
GAVIN Stearn
Twinshock D 02.33.654 Practice 1 68
315 217
STEVEN Thornton
Twinshock C 02.33.925 Race 2 67
316 816
KEN Bentley
Under 350 & 02.33.998 Practice 1 66
317 248
CHARLES Toulson
Twinshock C 02.34.738 Practice 1 65
318 652
MARTIN Archer
Twinshock D 02.34.800 Race 1 64
319 430
ANDREW Jodrell
Twinshock D 02.35.334 Practice 1 63
320 73
STEPHEN Hall
Twinshock D 02.35.362 Race 1 62
321 961
MARK Foskett
Twinshock D 02.35.636 Practice 1 61
322 58
RICHARD Jordan
Pre 74 02.35.693 Race 1 60
323 430
ANDREW Jodrell
Twinshock D 02.35.806 Race 2 59
324 64
JOHN Wilkins
Twinshock D 02.36.108 Race 1 58
325 80
BARRY White
Under 350 & 02.36.153 Practice 1 57
326 63
TOM Wilkins
Twinshock D 02.36.173 Practice 1 56
327 217
PHILLIP Stubbington
Pre 74 02.36.389 Race 3 55
328 239
KETIH Newman
Twinshock D 02.36.861 Practice 1 54
329 58
RICHARD Jordan
Workers 02.36.868 Practice 1 53
330 91
TONY Byron
Twinshock D 02.37.008 Practice 1 52
331 21
JUSTIN Warren
Twinshock D 02.37.327 Restart 51
332 20
PAUL Colasanti
Twinshock A 02.37.374 Practice 1 50
333 294
KEVIN Pidgeon
Twinshock C 02.37.450 Practice 1 49
334 617
DAVID White
Twinshock D 02.37.622 Practice 1 48
335 217
PHILLIP Stubbington
Pre 74 02.38.403 Practice 1 47
336 373
STEVE Gill
Twinshock D 02.38.770 Race 1 46
337 712
GAVIN Stearn
Twinshock D 02.38.773 Race 1 45
338 156
LOUIS Butt
Twinshock D 02.38.783 Practice 1 44
339 613
DAVID Seall
Over 350 02.38.802 Practice 1 43
340 411
PHIL Fry
Workers 02.39.111 Practice 1 42
341 11
PETER Broom
Pre 74 02.39.478 Race 1 41
342 282
WAYNE Coward
Twinshock D 02.39.536 Race 3 40
343 427
NIGEL Wyatt
Twinshock C 02.40.165 Race 1 39
344 29
PHIL Ryder
Twinshock D 02.40.500 Race 1 38
345 229
JJ Folland
Twinshock C 02.40.640 Practice 1 37
346 227
DAVE Amos
Twinshock D 02.40.997 Practice 1 36
347 70
MIKE Torah
Twinshock C 02.41.597 Race 1 35
348 217
STEVEN Thornton
Twinshock C 02.42.886 Practice 1 34
349 138
KEITH Taylor
Twinshock D 02.43.128 Practice 1 33
350 413
MARK Anderson
Twinshock C 02.43.889 Practice 1 32
351 385
JON Gilbert
Under 350 &am