Results: British Evo Challenge - Newchurch nr Chepstow
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 35
John MAY
Evo 125 7 00.11.29.321 00.01.35.331 5 50
2 27
Matt COLES
Evo 125 7 00.12.22.394 00.01.43.643 5 47
3 975
Joel CURTIS
Evo 125 7 00.12.36.226 00.01.42.150 6 45
4 37
Ria TRUMAN
Evo 125 6 00.11.03.093 00.01.47.995 2 43
5 0
Finlay TRUMAN
Evo 125 6 00.11.30.715 00.01.50.159 2 41
6 211
Jon BLOOMFIELD
Evo 125 6 00.11.45.219 00.01.54.322 4 40
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 35
John MAY
Evo 125 7 00.13.23.532 00.01.34.528 2 50
2 27
Matt COLES
Evo 125 7 00.14.11.433 00.01.40.789 2 47
3 37
Ria TRUMAN
Evo 125 7 00.14.58.318 00.01.46.706 2 45
4 0
Finlay TRUMAN
Evo 125 6 00.13.18.417 00.01.47.436 4 43
5 211
Jon BLOOMFIELD
Evo 125 6 00.13.47.790 00.01.53.035 4 41
6 975
Joel CURTIS
Evo 125 5 00.14.09.634 00.01.39.145 4 40
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 35
John MAY
Evo 125 7 00.12.26.017 00.01.31.715 6 50
2 27
Matt COLES
Evo 125 7 00.13.36.421 00.01.42.754 2 47
3 211
Jon BLOOMFIELD
Evo 125 6 00.13.27.377 00.01.53.932 6 45
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 35
John MAY
Evo 125 150
2 27
Matt COLES
Evo 125 141
3 211
Jon BLOOMFIELD
Evo 125 126
4 37
Ria TRUMAN
Evo 125 88
5 975
Joel CURTIS
Evo 125 85
6 0
Finlay TRUMAN
Evo 125 84
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 17
Jamie HARRIS
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.11.02.249 00.01.31.541 2 50
2 331
Alan PEARCE
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.11.02.903 00.01.31.759 5 47
3 100
Liam GALE
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.11.31.426 00.01.35.777 5 45
4 81
Louis HUGHES
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.12.01.537 00.01.38.861 3 43
5 51
Billy DUKE
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.12.12.539 00.01.35.925 5 41
6 56
Ross MILLARD
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.12.18.327 00.01.39.019 3 40
7 183
Seaan MCKENZIE
Modern 2Stoke 6 00.11.42.546 00.01.53.432 3 39
8 71
Dan TURNER
Modern 2Stoke 6 00.12.36.064 00.01.58.267 2 38
9 11
Scott EVANS
Modern 2Stoke 5 00.11.07.576 00.02.09.241 5 37
10 14
Rob BAYMEN
Modern 2Stoke 5 00.11.19.781 00.02.11.557 3 36
11 710
Dawid PIETRYKOWSKI
Modern 2Stoke 5 00.11.28.925 00.02.06.604 5 35
12 4
Jay BRUCIE-SMITH
Modern 2Stoke 5 00.12.09.833 00.02.12.392 2 34
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 17
Jamie HARRIS
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.13.14.360 00.01.32.001 3 50
2 331
Alan PEARCE
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.13.18.862 00.01.31.846 2 47
3 56
Ross MILLARD
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.13.31.077 00.01.34.164 3 45
4 100
Liam GALE
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.13.38.174 00.01.35.648 5 43
5 81
Louis HUGHES
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.13.43.289 00.01.36.873 3 41
6 51
Billy DUKE
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.13.55.361 00.01.37.020 2 40
7 71
Dan TURNER
Modern 2Stoke 6 00.14.17.185 00.01.57.133 2 39
8 414
Matt ALWAY
Modern 2Stoke 6 00.14.59.572 00.02.02.618 6 38
9 11
Scott EVANS
Modern 2Stoke 5 00.13.16.006 00.02.10.665 5 37
10 710
Dawid PIETRYKOWSKI
Modern 2Stoke 5 00.13.36.396 00.02.05.343 5 36
11 4
Jay BRUCIE-SMITH
Modern 2Stoke 5 00.13.37.493 00.02.05.577 5 35
12 183
Seaan MCKENZIE
Modern 2Stoke 5 00.14.02.076 00.01.55.849 3 34
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 17
Jamie HARRIS
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.12.24.206 00.01.31.811 3 50
2 56
Ross MILLARD
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.12.39.247 00.01.33.870 2 47
3 100
Liam GALE
Modern 2Stoke 7 00.12.50.616 00.01.35.973 6 45
4 71
Dan TURNER
Modern 2Stoke 6 00.13.20.188 00.01.53.102 2 43
5 414
Matt ALWAY
Modern 2Stoke 6 00.13.48.421 00.02.00.720 3 41
6 4
Jay BRUCIE-SMITH
Modern 2Stoke 6 00.14.53.824 00.02.07.207 3 40
7 710
Dawid PIETRYKOWSKI
Modern 2Stoke 5 00.12.44.843 00.02.12.280 5 39
8 11
Scott EVANS
Modern 2Stoke 5 00.12.59.774 00.02.11.794 2 38
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 17
Jamie HARRIS
Modern 2Stoke 150
2 100
Liam GALE
Modern 2Stoke 133
3 56
Ross MILLARD
Modern 2Stoke 132
4 71
Dan TURNER
Modern 2Stoke 120
5 11
Scott EVANS
Modern 2Stoke 112
6 710
Dawid PIETRYKOWSKI
Modern 2Stoke 110
7 4
Jay BRUCIE-SMITH
Modern 2Stoke 109
8 331
Alan PEARCE
Modern 2Stoke 94
9 81
Louis HUGHES
Modern 2Stoke 84
10 51
Billy DUKE
Modern 2Stoke 81
11 414
Matt ALWAY
Modern 2Stoke 79
12 183
Seaan MCKENZIE
Modern 2Stoke 73
13 14
Rob BAYMEN
Modern 2Stoke 36
14 212
Derryck FORD
Modern 2Stoke 0
15 21
Jake DEACON
Modern 2Stoke 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 17
Jamie HARRIS
2Stoke 00.01.31.541 Race 1 0
2 35
John MAY
Evo 125 00.01.31.715 Race 3 0
3 331
Alan PEARCE
2Stoke 00.01.31.759 Race 1 0
4 56
Ross MILLARD
2Stoke 00.01.33.870 Race 3 0
5 21
Jake DEACON
2Stoke 00.01.34.027 Race 1 0
6 100
Liam GALE
2Stoke 00.01.35.648 Race 2 0
7 51
Billy DUKE
2Stoke 00.01.35.925 Race 1 0
8 81
Louis HUGHES
2Stoke 00.01.36.873 Race 2 0
9 975
Joel CURTIS
Evo 125 00.01.39.145 Race 2 0
10 27
Matt COLES
Evo 125 00.01.40.789 Race 2 0
11 37
Ria TRUMAN
Evo 125 00.01.46.706 Race 2 0
12 0
Finlay TRUMAN
Evo 125 00.01.47.436 Race 2 0
13 211
Jon BLOOMFIELD
Evo 125 00.01.53.035 Race 2 0
14 71
Dan TURNER
2Stoke 00.01.53.102 Race 3 0
15 183
Seaan MCKENZIE
2Stoke 00.01.53.432 Race 1 0
16 414
Matt ALWAY
2Stoke 00.02.00.720 Race 3 0
17 710
Dawid PIETRYKOWSKI
2Stoke 00.02.05.343 Race 2 0
18 4
Jay BRUCIE-SMITH
2Stoke 00.02.05.577 Race 2 0
19 14
Rob BAYMEN
2Stoke 00.02.06.475 Race 2 0
20 11
Scott EVANS
2Stoke 00.02.09.241 Race 1 0
21 212
Derryck FORD
2Stoke 00.02.13.502 Race 1 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 646
Joe Chell
Pre 64 4 00.08.32.546 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 646
Joe CHELL
Pre 64 6 00.13.09.387 00.02.09.524 2 50
2 755
William HOLLAND
Pre 64 6 00.13.35.857 00.02.10.840 3 47
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 646
Joe CHELL
Pre 64 5 00.11.01.248 00.02.09.433 2 50
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 646
Joe CHELL
Pre 64 100
2 755
William HOLLAND
Pre 64 47
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 264
Chris CHELL
Pre 75 7 00.13.09.743 00.01.50.476 5 50
2 33
Wayne STRATFORD
Pre 75 6 00.12.36.567 00.02.03.251 4 47
3 298
Michael WALKER
Pre 75 6 00.14.10.891 00.02.13.855 2 45
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 264
Chris CHELL
Pre 75 7 00.13.21.607 00.01.50.849 2 50
2 33
Wayne STRATFORD
Pre 75 6 00.12.52.490 00.02.05.051 2 47
3 298
Michael WALKER
Pre 75 5 00.12.18.252 00.02.14.078 2 45
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 264
Chris CHELL
Pre 75 6 00.11.28.469 00.01.50.518 2 50
2 33
Wayne STRATFORD
Pre 75 5 00.11.41.348 00.02.10.773 3 47
3 298
Michael WALKER
Pre 75 5 00.11.50.335 00.02.16.382 3 45
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 264
Chris CHELL
Pre 75 150
2 33
Wayne STRATFORD
Pre 75 141
3 298
Michael WALKER
Pre 75 135
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 197
James SHAND
Pre 83 125 7 00.12.23.622 00.01.41.739 2 50
2 44
Bob AMPHLETT
Pre 83 125 6 00.12.31.478 00.02.01.914 2 47
3 3
Dawson WILLIAMS
Pre 83 125 6 00.12.43.065 00.01.42.112 2 45
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 197
James SHAND
Pre 83 125 7 00.12.36.375 00.01.43.712 2 50
2 44
Bob AMPHLETT
Pre 83 125 6 00.12.53.571 00.02.03.541 3 47
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1
No Racers in Class
0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 197
James SHAND
Pre 83 125 100
2 44
Bob AMPHLETT
Pre 83 125 94
3 3
Dawson WILLIAMS
Pre 83 125 45
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 526
Jordan WATTS
Pre 85 7 00.12.40.531 00.01.43.821 2 50
2 167
Matt EVANS
Pre 85 7 00.13.02.002 00.01.48.612 5 47
3 73
Simon HOWELLS
Pre 85 6 00.12.25.763 00.01.59.121 3 45
4 83
Mark GARDENER
Pre 85 1 00.12.58.244 0 43
5 669
Tim MORGAN
Pre 85 1 00.14.31.180 0 41
6 14
Matt Gardner
Pre 85 6 00.10.05.791 Disqualified by order of organisors
7 444
Chris Garland
Pre 85 3 00.06.42.702 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 167
Matt EVANS
Pre 85 7 00.12.44.198 00.01.45.619 2 50
2 73
Simon HOWELLS
Pre 85 6 00.12.11.506 00.01.56.392 4 47
3 444
Chris GARLAND
Pre 85 6 00.12.28.946 00.02.00.523 6 45
4 14
Matt GARDNER
Pre 85 7 00.13.21.608 00.01.37.474 2 Disqualified by order of organisors
5 526
Jordan Watts
Pre 85 5 00.09.08.066 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 526
Jordan WATTS
Pre 85 6 00.11.14.975 00.01.48.867 3 50
2 167
Matt EVANS
Pre 85 6 00.11.33.664 00.01.54.091 4 47
3 73
Simon HOWELLS
Pre 85 5 00.10.07.046 00.01.56.376 2 45
4 444
Chris GARLAND
Pre 85 5 00.10.12.179 00.01.56.883 4 43
5 14
Matt GARDNER
Pre 85 6 00.10.05.688 00.01.37.453 2 Disqualified by order of organisors
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 167
Matt EVANS
Pre 85 144
2 73
Simon HOWELLS
Pre 85 137
3 526
Jordan WATTS
Pre 85 100
4 444
Chris GARLAND
Pre 85 88
5 83
Mark GARDENER
Pre 85 41
6 669
Tim MORGAN
Pre 85 34
7 14
Matt GARDNER
Pre 85 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 27
Mitch YORK
Twinshock C 7 00.14.00.245 00.01.50.326 6 50
2 69
Matthew GURKE
Twinshock C 7 00.14.09.353 00.01.57.626 2 47
3 456
Shane SARGOOD
Twinshock C 6 00.13.08.190 00.02.04.262 2 45
4 208
Paul Chamberlain
Twinshock C 3 00.08.57.117 DNF
5 738
Simon Chamberlain
Twinshock C 2 00.04.49.173 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 69
Matthew GURKE
Twinshock C 6 00.12.02.134 00.01.55.442 4 50
2 456
Shane Sargood
Twinshock C 2 00.07.16.939
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 69
Matthew GURKE
Twinshock C 6 00.12.09.739 00.01.54.777 2 50
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 14
Matt GARDNER
Pre 85 00.01.37.453 Race 3 0
2 197
James SHAND
Pre 83 125 00.01.41.739 Race 1 0
3 3
Dawson WILLIAMS
Pre 83 125 00.01.42.112 Race 1 0
4 526
Jordan WATTS
Pre 85 00.01.43.821 Race 1 0
5 167
Matt EVANS
Pre 85 00.01.45.619 Race 2 0
6 27
Mitch YORK
Twinshock C 00.01.50.326 Race 1 0
7 264
Chris CHELL
Pre 75 00.01.50.476 Race 1 0
8 69
Matthew GURKE
Twinshock C 00.01.54.777 Race 3 0
9 73
Simon HOWELLS
Pre 85 00.01.56.376 Race 3 0
10 444
Chris GARLAND
Pre 85 00.01.56.883 Race 3 0
11 738
Simon CHAMBERLAIN
Twinshock C 00.01.59.586 Race 1 0
12 44
Bob AMPHLETT
Pre 83 125 00.02.01.914 Race 1 0
13 33
Wayne STRATFORD
Pre 75 00.02.03.251 Race 1 0
14 456
Shane SARGOOD
Twinshock C 00.02.04.262 Race 1 0
15 646
Joe CHELL
Pre 64 00.02.05.712 Race 1 0
16 755
William HOLLAND
Pre 64 00.02.10.840 Race 2 0
17 298
Michael WALKER
Pre 75 00.02.13.855 Race 1 0
18 208
Paul CHAMBERLAIN
Twinshock C 00.02.21.178 Race 1 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 121
Andrew GILLETT
Evo 250 7 00.11.02.400 00.01.32.200 2 50
2 59
Brett HILLMAN
Evo 250 7 00.11.07.100 00.01.33.100 2 47
3 256
Rich WILLIAMS
Evo 250 7 00.12.12.000 00.01.40.100 2 45
4 13
Jeff EVANS
Evo 250 7 00.12.21.000 00.01.43.000 6 43
5 61
Ben MASTERS
Evo 250 7 00.12.23.900 00.01.43.400 2 41
6 89
Glynn MORETON
Evo 250 7 00.12.27.100 00.01.44.200 3 40
7 166
Colin YEND
Evo 250 7 00.12.30.300 00.01.43.900 3 39
8 188
Simon JONES
Evo 250 7 00.12.40.600 00.01.45.400 7 38
9 17
Kevin AYERS
Evo 250 5 00.11.36.300 00.02.07.000 2 37
10 663
John MCKENZIE
Evo 250 4 00.12.51.600 00.01.50.400 4 36
11 7
Brett Ayers
Evo 250 3 00.06.35.900 DNF
12 21
David Woodbridge
Evo 250 2 00.04.22.100 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 121
Andrew GILLETT
Evo 250 7 00.11.50.344 00.01.31.567 2 50
2 59
Brett HILLMAN
Evo 250 7 00.11.53.441 00.01.31.123 2 47
3 61
Ben MASTERS
Evo 250 7 00.12.56.115 00.01.40.309 2 45
4 256
Rich WILLIAMS
Evo 250 7 00.13.12.469 00.01.40.349 2 43
5 188
Simon JONES
Evo 250 7 00.13.28.408 00.01.44.580 3 41
6 166
Colin YEND
Evo 250 7 00.13.30.560 00.01.44.883 3 40
7 13
Jeff EVANS
Evo 250 7 00.13.31.234 00.01.44.198 3 39
8 89
Glynn MORETON
Evo 250 6 00.11.52.597 00.01.44.762 5 38
9 17
Kevin AYERS
Evo 250 6 00.13.54.665 00.02.06.382 5 37
10 7
Brett Ayers
Evo 250 4 00.09.31.774 DNF
11 18
Anthony Tanner
Evo 250 3 00.07.11.189 DNF
12 21
David Woodbridge
Evo 250 3 00.07.20.078 DNF
13 663
John McKenzie
Evo 250 2 00.04.18.479 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 121
Andrew GILLETT
Evo 250 7 00.11.36.098 00.01.34.385 3 50
2 59
Brett HILLMAN
Evo 250 7 00.11.38.086 00.01.33.619 3 47
3 256
Rich WILLIAMS
Evo 250 7 00.12.33.839 00.01.42.545 5 45
4 61
Ben MASTERS
Evo 250 7 00.12.55.016 00.01.41.413 2 43
5 188
Simon JONES
Evo 250 7 00.13.03.856 00.01.44.723 2 41
6 13
Jeff EVANS
Evo 250 7 00.13.12.568 00.01.47.043 2 40
7 89
Glynn MORETON
Evo 250 7 00.13.13.663 00.01.45.539 5 39
8 166
Colin YEND
Evo 250 7 00.13.23.277 00.01.47.453 6 38
9 7
Brett AYERS
Evo 250 6 00.12.38.780 00.01.55.629 3 37
10 17
Kevin AYERS
Evo 250 5 00.11.52.701 00.02.06.493 2 36
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 121
Andrew GILLETT
Evo 250 150
2 256
Rich WILLIAMS
Evo 250 150
3 59
Brett HILLMAN
Evo 250 141
4 188
Simon JONES
Evo 250 141
5 61
Ben MASTERS
Evo 250 133
6 13
Jeff EVANS
Evo 250 129
7 166
Colin YEND
Evo 250 123
8 89
Glynn MORETON
Evo 250 122
9 17
Kevin AYERS
Evo 250 116
10 7
Brett AYERS
Evo 250 39
11 663
John MCKENZIE
Evo 250 38
12 18
Anthony TANNER
Evo 250 0
13 21
David WOODBRIDGE
Evo 250 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 99
Rob PENFOLD
Evo 500 7 00.12.17.900 00.01.39.300 2 50
2 82
Martin COLEMAN
Evo 500 7 00.12.44.200 00.01.46.800 5 47
1
Glen Phillips
Evo 500 1 00.02.14.600 DNF
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 99
Rob PENFOLD
Evo 500 7 00.13.00.438 00.01.40.308 2 50
2 82
Martin COLEMAN
Evo 500 7 00.13.21.835 00.01.44.708 4 47
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 99
Rob PENFOLD
Evo 500 7 00.12.47.387 00.01.43.994 4 50
2 82
Martin COLEMAN
Evo 500 7 00.13.20.110 00.01.46.729 6 47
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 99
Rob PENFOLD
Evo 500 150
2 82
Martin COLEMAN
Evo 500 141
3 1
Glen PHILLIPS
Evo 500 0
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 98
Ryan JONES
Super Evo 6 00.11.14.800 00.01.47.200 2 50
2 9
Callum SHEPHERDSON
Super Evo 6 00.11.30.900 00.01.48.100 3 47
3 47
Ben LYONS
Super Evo 6 00.12.04.600 00.01.53.900 3 45
4 270
Andy CART
Super Evo 6 00.13.10.100 00.02.06.200 4 43
5 72
Mark MEAD
Super Evo 5 00.11.02.900 00.02.09.800 3 41
6 44
Matt BARTLEY
Super Evo 5 00.12.41.800 00.02.26.600 4 40
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 9
Callum SHEPHERDSON
Super Evo 6 00.12.02.228 00.01.47.573 2 50
2 98
Ryan JONES
Super Evo 6 00.12.24.782 00.01.50.306 2 47
3 270
Andy CART
Super Evo 5 00.12.04.008 00.02.05.138 3 45
4 47
Ben LYONS
Super Evo 5 00.12.18.979 00.01.51.624 3 43
5 72
Mark MEAD
Super Evo 5 00.14.06.168 00.02.04.693 2 41
6 44
Matt BARTLEY
Super Evo 5 00.14.08.854 00.02.27.521 3 40
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 98
Ryan JONES
Super Evo 6 00.11.41.455 00.01.48.067 2 50
2 270
Andy CART
Super Evo 6 00.13.39.966 00.02.08.495 2 47
3 72
Mark MEAD
Super Evo 5 00.11.47.008 00.02.15.321 4 45
4 47
Ben LYONS
Super Evo 5 00.12.04.813 00.01.56.039 4 43
5 44
Matt BARTLEY
Super Evo 5 00.13.45.612 00.02.36.157 5 41
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 98
Ryan JONES
Super Evo 147
2 270
Andy CART
Super Evo 135
3 47
Ben LYONS
Super Evo 131
4 72
Mark MEAD
Super Evo 127
5 44
Matt BARTLEY
Super Evo 121
6 9
Callum SHEPHERDSON
Super Evo 97
Position RiderNo Rider Class Laps Racer Time Best Time Best in lap Time Difference Points
1 59
Brett HILLMAN
Evo 250 00.01.31.123 Race 2 0
2 121
Andrew GILLETT
Evo 250 00.01.31.567 Race 2 0
3 99
Rob PENFOLD
Evo 500 00.01.39.264 Race 1 Restart 0
4 256
Rich WILLIAMS
Evo 125 00.01.40.081 Race 1 Restart 0
5 61
Ben MASTERS
Evo 250 00.01.40.309 Race 2 0
6 663
John MCKENZIE
Evo 250 00.01.41.954 Race 2 0
7 13
Jeff EVANS
Evo 250 00.01.42.956 Race 1 Restart 0
8 166
Colin YEND
Evo 250 00.01.43.926 Race 1 Restart 0
9 89
Glynn MORETON
Evo 250 00.01.44.194 Race 1 Restart 0
10 188
Simon JONES
Evo 125 00.01.44.580 Race 2 0
11 82
Martin COLEMAN
Evo 500 00.01.44.708 Race 2 0
12 98
Ryan JONES
Super Evo 00.01.47.238 Race 1 Restart 0
13 9
Callum SHEPHERDSON
Super Evo 00.01.47.573 Race 2 0
14 47
Ben LYONS
Super Evo 00.01.51.624 Race 2 0
15 18
Anthony TANNER
Evo 250 00.01.54.095 Race 2 0
16 7
Brett AYERS
Evo 250 00.01.55.629 Race 3 0
17 21
David WOODBRIDGE
Evo 250 00.02.02.668 Race 2 0
18 72
Mark MEAD
Super Evo 00.02.04.693 Race 2 0
19 270
Andy CART
Super Evo 00.02.05.138 Race 2 0
20 17
Kevin AYERS
Evo 250 00.02.06.382 Race 2 0
21 44
Matt BARTLEY
Super Evo 00.02.26.625 Race 1 Restart 0